Sold2022MENS 14K GOLD RING W/ LAPIS CABACHON SZ 10MENS 14K GOLD RING W/ LAPIS CABACHON SZ 10, TOTAL WEIGHT 5.7 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2022BEAUTIFUL 14K GOLD RING W/ CORAL CABACHON SZ 6BEAUTIFUL 14K YELLOW GOLD RING W/ RED CORAL CABACHON TO CENTER SZ 6, TOTAL WEIGHT 7.6G.See Sold Price
Sold2021MENS 14K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE RING SZ 10Men's 14k yellow gold, diamond and sapphire ring, size 10. Total of 28 small diamonds surrounding a central rectangular cut sapphire. Stamped inside "14k". Central sapphire is 9.5mm x 5mm. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2020Men's 14k Yellow Gold Ring w/ AmethystMen's 14k Yellow Gold Ring w/ Amethyst. Size 10. Has a total weight of 21 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Gold Stuller Mens Ring W/ Cabachon Centerstone14k Gold Stuller Mens Ring W/ Cabochon Centerstone in Brown/Red/Orange. Signed Stuller inside shank on right side of setting. Ring Size is 6 3/4. Total weight is 5.12 grams. See attached photos as eviSee Sold Price
Sold2017Men's 14k Yellow Gold Lapis Lazuli Ring Size 10 1/2Men's 14k Yellow Gold Lapis Lazuli Ring Size 10 1/2 14mm Center Stone 7.6 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Men's 14K Gold & Lapis Ring + Lapis CufflinksA men's vintage 14K yellow gold ring set with a rectangular lapis lazuli stone and surrounded by a Greek key motif. The face of the ring measures .75" wide, 5/8" high. Ring size 10.75. Together with aSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Nautical Anchor Ring with Diamond in 14K14K yellow gold ring designed with anchor in center and round diamond at top, cushion shape center, 0.5 in. W, sz 10.5, 9.1 grams Provenance: From Parish of St. Ann, Bethany Beach, MDSee Sold Price
Sold2024GIA 2.79ct Natural No Heat Cushion Cut Color Change Sapphire 14k Gold Diamond Mens Ring 10 grams w/Title: GIA 2.79ct Natural No Heat Cushion Cut Color Change Sapphire 14k Gold Diamond Mens Ring 10 grams w/ Report Description: A highly collectible 2.79ct no heat natural color change sapphire set inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Four Men's Gold Ringsring monogrammed, stamped "14K", 14kt. yellow gold, ring sz. 10-1/2, 13.1 g; square cut drusy, ring unstamped, tests 10kt. rose gold, ring sz. 10-1/4, 6.3 g; ring monogrammed, stamped "OB 10K", 10kt.See Sold Price
Sold201814k Men's Gold Ring w Cabochon Ruby & (4) Diamonds14k Men's yellow gold ring mounted with a 8.2 mm x 9.5mm cabochon ruby, two 0.2 carat and two 0.15 carat diamonds. Size 10. Weight = 6.5 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold201814k Men's Gold Ring w Intaglio Carved Bloodstone14k Men's yellow gold ring mounted with a 13 mm x 16 mm Roman intaglio bloodstone. Size 10. Weight = 6.4 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold201618K Men's Ring W/.60ctw SI1/G Diamonds Sz. 10Solid 18K Yellow gold Men's Ring W/Layered Shoulders & 0.60ctw Genuine SI1/G Diamond Accents - This piece is made of solid 18k yellow gold. The table of the ring (across the top) measures: 3/4" x 1/3"See Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Ring w/ Dia. & Sapphire (Sz. 6.5)14K yellow gold ring w/ 10 diamonds & 1 sapphire. Ring size: 6.5. Marked "14K". Tested for gold purity. Total weight: 2.07 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022MENS 14K GOLD W/ STAR SAPPHIRE RING SZ 8MENS 14K GOLD W/ STAR SAPPHIRE RING SZ 8, TOTAL WEIGHT 5.6 DWT.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Estate 14K Mens Yellow Gold Ring w/ DiamondsFOR SALE IS AN ATTRACTIVE VINTAGE ESTATE 14K GOLD DIAMOND RING WITH ABOUT .5cts OF DIAMONDS. THE RING IS A SIZE 10. THE FACE OF THE RING MEASURES 1/2" BY 1/2". RING IS STAMPED "14KP". THE "P" STANDS FSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Estate 14K Mens Yellow Gold Ring w/ DiamondsFOR SALE IS AN ATTRACTIVE VINTAGE ESTATE 14K GOLD DIAMOND RING WITH ABOUT .5cts OF DIAMONDS. THE RING IS A SIZE 10. THE FACE OF THE RING MEASURES 1/2" BY 1/2". RING IS STAMPED "14KP". THE "P" STANDS FSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold Designer Diamonds Ring Sz 10 4.6g.Men's vintage diamond and 14k yellow gold designer style ring. Features a pair of, bright white natural, channel set diamonds. Marked 14k. Total diamond weight is approximately .12 carats. Measures 9mSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Y.G. Ring Sz.10 w. Diamonds 0.45ct Style Crest (F#8Description: Up for sale from a recent estate in Honolulu Hawaii, this Vintage 14k yellow gold ring in a size 10 that is center prong set with 1x natural round brilliant cut Diamond (approx. 0.25ct.)See Sold Price
Sold2024BLUE LAPIS 14K YELLOW GOLD MENS RING14k yellow gold men's ring with blue lapis gemstoneStone Type: Lapis LazuliWeight: 7 GramsSize: 10 USCondition: Fine. please see photos.See Sold Price
Sold202414k Gold Ring w/ Genuine 1/10oz Gold Eagle CoinA vintage men's yellow gold coin ring. Contains a bezel mounted genuine 1/10 ounce gold American Eagle coin. Mounted in a Rolex style ring crafted of 14k gold. Marked 14k. Size 10. Total weight approxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lapis Lazuli 14k Gold Men's RingBezel set lapis cabochon set in 14k gold. Ring size 10.5; total weight 25.6 grams Condition: Stone loose Provenance: A Fort Worth, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services onSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mens Natural Blue 12 Caret Star SapphireVintage Mens Natural Blue 12 Caret Star Sapphire Ring W/Diamonds 14k Gold Heavy Size 10 Grams 17 LAST CHANCE Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, FeelSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Large Collection of Men's Rings in 14K & 10K1) 14K yellow gold cabochon pink star sapphire, measuring approx. 8.5 x 6.5 mm, sz 10, 2) 14K yellow gold oval sapphire weighing approx. 1.5 cts, sz 10.5, 3) 10K yellow gold ring with Lindy star measuSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS DAVID YURMAN 14K GOLD 925 SILVER CABLE WEDDING BAND RING sz 10 An Outstanding Vintage MENSUS$85(2 bids)
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW Mens Classic 14k Yellow Gold 3mm Dome Polished w/ Milgrain Wedding Band RingUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersFIERY Men's 14K Gold 1.44 ctw Round Brilliant Pave Diamond Open Platter RingUS$1