Sold2022(13) Marvel Comics! Captain America, IronMan &Earth's Mightiest Heroes Avengers Issues No. 1 & 391 (1995), Iron Man Issue No. 227 (1988), Steve Rogers Captain America Issues No. 445 - 454 (1995-1996)!See Sold Price
Sold202013 Marvel Comics Silver Age incl AvengersIncl Avengers # 42, #43, # 44, #45, #46; Captain America/Iron Man # 89, # 90, #91, #92, #94; Thor #119, #145, #146.See Sold Price
Sold2023MARVEL COMICS SILVER AGE LOT (IRON MAN # 35/ CAPTAIN AMERICA #13)MARVEL COMICS SILVER AGE LOT (IRON MAN # 35/ CAPTAIN AMERICA #13)See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 8 Marvel Comics Captain America and Iron ManThree, three, four, five, six, seven, 19, 124See Sold Price
Sold2023MARVEL COMICS CAPTAIN AMERICA X IRON MAN NO. 98MARVEL COMICS CAPTAIN AMERICA X IRON MAN NO. 98See Sold Price
Sold2023MARVEL COMICS #92 CAPTAIN AMERICA AND IRON MANMARVEL COMICS #92 CAPTAIN AMERICA AND IRON MANSee Sold Price
Sold2023MARVEL COMICS NO.2 CAPTAIN AMERICA AND IRON MANMARVEL COMICS NO.2 CAPTAIN AMERICA AND IRON MANSee Sold Price
Sold2023TALES OF SUSPENSE # 58 MARVEL COMIC 1964 CAPTAIN AMERICA VS IRON MANTALES OF SUSPENSE # 58 MARVEL COMIC 1964 CAPTAIN AMERICA VS IRON MAN The comic book is pre-owned. SHIPPING FEE CANADA 4.00$ USA 4.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on itemsSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Sheets Of Marvel DC Comic Book Stamp SheetsThis lot includes: (1) One Sheet Of 20 39 Cent Stamps. DC Comics. Batman, Superman, Wonder Woman, Etc. (1)One Sheet Of 20 41 Cent Stamps. Marvel Comics. Captain America, Spider-Man, Iron Man, Etc. SheSee Sold Price
Sold2023MARVEL COMICS#98 CAPTAIN AMERICA AND IRON MANMARVEL COMICS#98 CAPTAIN AMERICA AND IRON MANSee Sold Price
Sold2023MARVEL COMICS DOUBLE FEATURE CAPTAIN AMERICA NAD IRON MAN NO.1MARVEL COMICS DOUBLE FEATURE CAPTAIN AMERICA NAD IRON MAN NO.1See Sold Price
Sold202324 Marvel Avengers, Thor, Capt. America ComicsGroup of 24 Marvel Comics. Includes Captain America, Thor, Hawkeye, Iron Man, and The Avengers. Bagged and carded.See Sold Price
Sold2018Avengers Assemble - L.E. Marvel LithographA limited edition offset lithograph entitled "Avengers Assemble". This colorful Marvel Comics lithograph depicts Captain America, the Hulk, Iron Man and the other Avengers assembled. This edition wasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Avengers Assemble - L.E. Marvel LithographA limited edition offset lithograph entitled " Avengers Assemble ". This colorful Marvel Comics lithograph depicts Captain America, the Hulk, Iron Man and the other Avengers assembled. This edition waSee Sold Price
Sold2020Avengers Assemble - L.E. Marvel LithographA limited edition offset lithograph entitled "Avengers Assemble". This colorful Marvel Comics lithograph depicts Captain America, the Hulk, Iron Man and the other Avengers assembled. This edition wasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Young Avengers Issue 2, Marvel Comics, CGC Graded 9.8Young Avengers Issue 2, Marvel Comics, CGC Graded 9.8. Captain America, Iron Man & Jessica Jones Appearance. Graded and slabbed. In-house shipping available. *This lot was consigned by Brainstorm ComiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Avengers Assemble - L.E. Marvel LithographA limited edition offset lithograph entitled " Avengers Assemble ". This colorful Marvel Comics lithograph depicts Captain America, the Hulk, Iron Man and the other Avengers assembled. This edition waSee Sold Price
Sold2021Avengers Assemble - L.E. Marvel LithographA limited edition offset lithograph entitled "Avengers Assemble". This colorful Marvel Comics lithograph depicts Captain America, the Hulk, Iron Man and the other Avengers assembled. This edition wasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Avengers Assemble - L.E. Marvel LithographA limited edition offset lithograph entitled " Avengers Assemble ". This colorful Marvel Comics lithograph depicts Captain America, the Hulk, Iron Man and the other Avengers assembled. This edition waSee Sold Price
Sold2024Avengers Assemble - L.E. Marvel LithographA limited edition offset lithograph entitled " Avengers Assemble ". This colorful Marvel Comics lithograph depicts Captain America, the Hulk, Iron Man and the other Avengers assembled. This edition waSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mixed lot of 10 Marvel Comics featuring Captain America, Black Panther, Captain Marvel, Iron Man.Mixed lot of 10 Marvel comics includes Captain America #241 Key Punisher Frank Miller; Super Villain Team-Up #16; Tomb of Dracula #70 Final Issue; Captain Marvel #s 61 & 62; Marvel Premiere #51; BSee Sold Price
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics, "Captain America #37" Numbered Limited Edition Canvas by Jackson Guice withUS$130
11 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Captain America Corps #2" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Phil BrionesUS$160
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Captain America #603" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Gerald Parel withUS$160
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Son of Marvel: Reading Chronology" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by JohnUS$180
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Avengers #80" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by David Finch with COA.US$180
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Captain America: Hail Hydra #3" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by AdiUS$180
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Invasion #6" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Gabriele Dell'Otto withUS$200
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "The Amazing Spider-Man #648" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by HumbertoUS$160
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMarvel Comic Books Cover CAPTAIN AMERICA Throwback Metal SignUS$6