Sold2022(5) Sports Bobbing Heads(5) Sports Bobbing Heads: Houston Oilers / Detroit Lions / Chicago Bears / Baltimore Orioles / LA Rams -ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021(5) BALTIMORE SPORTS BOBBLE HEADS/ FIGURES(2) Baltimore Oriole bobble heads in original boxes; (1) Buck Showalter "Garden Gnome" with original box; (1) "Vintage Girl" bobble head in original box; (1) Adam Jones bobble head in original box; alSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bobbing Head Sports FiguresLot (2) bobbing head sports figures. Includes Portland Trailblazers (1970's), and California Angels (1990's).See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 5 CLASSIC LOONY TUNES BOBBING HEADSincludes Pepe Le Pew, Marvin Martian, Daffy Duck, Tweety Bird, and Bugs Bunny. All boxed. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 5 CLASSIC LOONY TUNES BOBBING HEADSIncludes Bugs Bunny, Taz, Yosimiti Sam, and Sylvester. All boxed. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tin Litho Mechanical Birds & TurtleTin Litho Mechanical Birds and Turtle, two birds with squeeze handles producing flapping wings and chirping sounds, 6 1/2"l, and a turtle with bobbing head and tail, 5"l. CONDITION: Very good, one birSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baseball Bobble-Head, Kansas City Royals, 1960's, mfgd by Sport Specialties-LA, composition figureBaseball Bobble-Head, Kansas City Royals, 1960's, mfgd by Sport Specialties-LA, composition figure w/bobbing head, VG+ to Exc orig cond w/minor wear at bottom of head, 7"H.See Sold Price
Sold2018LINEMAR PLAYFUL PLUTO DISNEY TIN WINDUPMade in Japan by Linemar. Tin Litho Wind Up Disney Character Toy w/ Bobbing Head & Whirling Tail. 1950's 5.5" L x 5" HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nolan Ryan Bobbing Head DollIn original box with foam insert. 9.75”H by 4.5”W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Lots of 10 Top Loaded Sport CardsChris Webber 1998-99 Ud Choice Mini Bobbing Heads #23 KingsChris Webber 1999-00 Ultra Good Looks Sacramento Kings Basketball Card #13Ivan Rodriguez 1997 Chrome All Stars Refractor Terry Steinbach DanSee Sold Price
Sold2020Policeman Nodder Riding Rabbit Candy ContainerAntique composition candy container, bobbing head policeman riding a rabbit candy container with removable head 5"H, 4.75"LSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tin Rabbit ToyKey Wind Tin Bobbing Head Rabbit. Signed Kohler German. Measures approx. 3.5" t 4.5"w. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contact-less pick ups at ouSee Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTIBLE SPORTS BOBBLE HEADSHand painted Junior Seau pro bowl and Mike Piazza Hall of Fame bobble head. Dimensions: H 8.25" x W 5" x D 4" Condition: Both unused and in boxes. some tears and denting to boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2017**5¢ Caille Ben Hur Counter Wheel Slot Machine.This counter wheel sports a five-way coin head where players may play up to five nickels at once. With glossy oak cabinet, chrome-plated escutcheons, and mint tin litho wheel. A small chip is presentSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Sports Figures Basketball Racing HockeyThis lot includes: (1) Corinthian NBA Headliners "Big Head" Basketball Figures. David Robinson. Box is approx 5" x 8 1/2" x 2". (1) Corinthian NBA Headliners "Big Head" Basketball Figures. Karl MaloneSee Sold Price
Sold2022SEIKO 5 SPORTS SPEED TIMER AUTOMATIC MENS WATCH REF. 6138-0020SEIKO 5 SPORTS SPEED TIMER AUTOMATIC MEN’S WATCH REF. 6138-0020 The watch is pre-owned and runs. Diameter: 43 mm *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long enSee Sold Price
Sold2022Seiko Divers day date watch 5 sports automatic: Winds, ticks, sets and runs. Day/ date, RefSeiko Divers day date watch 5 sports automatic: Winds, ticks, sets and runs. Day/ date, Ref 7536-ole0See Sold Price
Sold2021SEIKO 5 SPORTS WATER 70 PROOF WRISTWATCH PEPSI DIALVINTAGE SEIKO 5 SPORTS WATER 70 PROOF WRISTWATCH. BEAUTIFUL PEPSI DIAL. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Seiko 5 Sports Automatic Divers WatchThis robust Seiko 5 Sports automatic diver’s watch features a striking black dial with luminescent markers and the classic Seiko 5 logo at 12 o'clock. It includes a day/date display at 3 o'clock, enSee Sold Price
Sold2022SEIKO 5 SPORTS SPEED TIMER AUTOMATIC MENS WATCH REF. 6119-6400SEIKO 5 SPORTS SPEED TIMER AUTOMATIC MEN’S WATCH REF. 6119-6400 The watch is pre-owned and runs. Diameter: 45 mm *We can't guarantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long eSee Sold Price
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsCOMPLETE SET OF 4 LINEMAR TIN LITHO WIND-UP POPEYE, MEAN MAN, OLIVE OYL & WIMPY CHARACTER HOPPERSUS$4,000
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 2: MARX TIN LITHO & PLASTIC WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE & DONALD DUCK VEHICLE TOYSUS$125
3 days LeftBidhausSeiko 5 Sports SBSA111 - Seiko 5 Sports Automatic Black Dial Stainless Steel Men's WatchUS$10
6 hrs LeftBidhausSeiko 5 Sports SRPH69K1 - 5 Sports Automatic Grey Dial Stainless Steel Men's WatchUS$10
5 days LeftBidhausSeiko 5 Sports SRPJ39k1 - Sports Automatic Black Dial Stainless Steel Men's WatchUS$10
5 days LeftBidhausSeiko 5 Sports SRPG33K1 - 5 Sports Automatic Green Dial Stainless Steel Men's WatchUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsGrant Lavigne 2018 Bowman Chrome Draft Purple Auto 92 out of 250 BGS 9.5 Baseball CardUS$10