Sold2022Orobr, Feuerwehr MannschaftswagenOrobr, Feuerwehr Mannschaftswagen, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S.341, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, VW Bus Feuerwehr BegleitfahrzeugTippco, VW Bus Feuerwehr Begleitfahrzeug, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Lackkrakele, mit 2 Leitern, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, MannschaftswagenMarklin, personnel carrier with 10 men crew, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, mimikry, tyres min. damaged due to standingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Orobr, StrassenbahnOrobr, Strassenbahn, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 348, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, MannschaftswagenMarklin, personnel carrier with 6 men crew, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Orobr, OzeandampferOrobr, Ozeandampfer, Germany VK, 30,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 363, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022OROBR GARAGE WITH TWO AUTOS21. OROBR GARAGE WITH TWO AUTOS | Each car 6" l. | (Excellent to Pristine Condition) | $500 - $750See Sold Price
Sold2022OROBR ELECTRIC OCEAN LINER134. OROBR ELECTRIC OCEAN LINER | Hard to find version of German ship, wind-up and battery powered lamps. | 12" l. | (Pristine Condition) | $800 - $1,200See Sold Price
Sold2022Orobr, Limousine ClubOrobr, Limousine Club, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 314, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016German Orobr 1924 Packard Roadster Automobile.Nice red color. Original hood ornament and grill. Marked "Packard" on the grill. Scarce car. Has had some work, replacement black rumble seat and front bumper. Some repaint to the spare tire. OxidatioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hausser, Krupp MannschaftswagenHausser, Krupp personnel carrier, Germany pw, 24,5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Meier, 4x Penny Toy FeuerwehrMeier, 4x Penny Toy Fire Engine, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, VW T 1 Feuerwehr LeiterwagenTippco, VW T 1 fire engine ladder vehicle, W.-Germany, 31 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021OROBR SINGLE MAST BATTLESHIP1135. OROBR SINGLE MAST BATTLESHIP | 11.5" l. | All Original Condition. | $400 - $800See Sold Price
Sold2022OROBR ARMORED CAR TANK258. OROBR ARMORED CAR TANK | Wind-up drives car forward while spring bar at top causes cannon to fire. | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. | 6" l. | (Exc. Cond.) | $250 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2017OROBR SHIP BELL TOYLithographed tin ship, done in multi-colors of red, blue, and white, canopy at rear, smoke stack in the middle, on spoke wheels, bell underneath at rear axle. 11.5" w.See Sold Price