Sold2022Antique 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Adorned With Rose Cut DiamondsTruly a beautiful piece. Rose cut diamonds measure 8.5mm x 7.5mm, 6.0mm x 4.25mm, 4.25mm x 4.3mm, 5.0mm x 5.0mm, 5.0mm x 5.25mm, 6.0mm x 5.0mm, 4.75mm x 4.5mm, 5.0mm x 5.0mm, 5.75mm x 5.0mm in size. CSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH C.LOT (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH C., INSIDE DIAMETER-7", W. 60.3 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT ASST. 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETSLOT ASSORTED 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, W. 2.5 OZ.See Sold Price
Sold201714KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET, W 2 1/2":A 14kt love style bangle, secured by screws and with additional tool. Impressed 'Cartier' and 'love' 'bracelet' at the interior rim. Weighs 23.7 grams. The iSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH C.LOT (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH C., INSIDE DIAMETER - 7", W. 51.2 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets with Monograms,Two 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets with Monograms, 37.6 grams size 6.5" with 1-2" opening monogrammed GeriSee Sold Price
Sold202314kt Yellow Gold Bangle With Diamonds14kt Yellow Gold Bangle With Diamonds Hinged design with an inner diameter of (2.19”) featuring a row of five graduated brilliant diamond rounds (I-SI1 approx. 0.70cft tdw) stamped, tested & sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 14kt Yellow Gold Bangles(2) 14kt Yellow Gold Bangles Matching vintage designs, one bangle has an inner diameter of (2.22") and measures (10.7mm wide) the other has an inner diameter of (2.3") and measures (13.9mm wide) hingeSee Sold Price
Sold2019THREE 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS & 1 GOLD PLATE:Various designs and makers. Approximately 20.1 dwt gold.See Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET, 19TH C.ART DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET, 19TH C., W. 21.2 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletVictorian 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet Hinged bracelet with an inner diameter of (2.23î) tapered design with a floral motif in the center atop an onyx center stone adorned with seed pearls andSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with Amethyst Stones14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with Amethyst Stones 22.9 grams total weight. 2.375" interior diameter. Tapered shape, openwork design, hinged, with milgrain beading, adorned with five amethyst gemstSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with Stones14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with Stones Five opal stone cabochons with strong green pinfire (oval and round shape) measuring up to 6.0mm in length. Eight approx. 6.0mm garnet stones (oval cuts) iSee Sold Price
Sold201714KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET, W 2 5/8":Stamped 14kt. Hinged. Engraved design. 32.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS Approx. 14.19 total dwt.TWO 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS1) Engraved Florentine center. Width approx. 10.0mm with approx. 1.0mm rope chain edge.2) Fluted design. Width approx. 4.0mm.Both stamped. Lengths 7".Approx.See Sold Price
Sold202114kt Yellow Gold Bangle14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Vintage age, hinged design, signed Milor, made in Italy, stamped and tested 14kt gold, 2.75" in diameter, 11.64 grams total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2021VICTORIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET, 19/20TH C.VICTORIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET, 19/20TH C., WEIGHT 19.0 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet Stamped and tested 14kt, 15.1 grams total weight, hinged design, ft. Art Nouveau style etched pattern, 2.5" interior diameter, 2.75" exterior diameter. 9.0mm in width.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLES BRACELETS(lot of 2) Estate 14kt yellow gold bangle bracelets, including: (1) solid bangle, interior: approx 2.5"diam, (1) hollow bangle, interior: approx 2.5"diam; some denting, 12.0 grams total **Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF (4) ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLESEach bangle marked 14kt italy, total weight 5.7 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold202114kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet 16.8 grams14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet 16.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023MICHAEL BASKA 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET Approx. 8.48 total dwt.MICHAEL BASKA 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETApprox. 4.5 to 6.0mm textured band. Length 7".Approx. 8.48 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2019ART DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETART DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET, C. 1950 WEIGHT 7.8 dwt SIZE 2 X 2 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold201614KT Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletPretty 14KT yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet. Push button lock is marked with EG, inside marked 14KT Costa Rica. Measures approx 2 1/2" Approx weight 9.2gSee Sold Price