Sold2022Marc Chagall Limited Edition Red Bouquet with LoversRed Bouquet with Lovers-Marc Chagall. Limited Edition lithograph on paper. The signature is in the plate. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 22 x 30. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023z Marc Chagall Limited Edition Red Bouquet with Lovers after ChagallRed Bouquet with Lovers-Marc Chagall. Limited Edition lithograph on paper after Marc Chagall. The signature is in the plate. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 22 x 30. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marc Chagall Limited Edition Red Bouquet with Lovers after ChagallMarc Chagall Limited Edition Red Bouquet with Lovers after Chagall Red Bouquet with Lovers-Marc Chagall. Limited Edition lithograph on paper after Marc Chagall. The signature is in the plate. IncludesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marc Chagall (After), Red Bouquet with Lovers, Limited Edition LithographArtist: Marc Chagall (1887 – 1985) Title: 'Red Bouquet with Lovers' Type: serigraph on deckle edged paper Edition: Limited Plate Signed and numbered Size: approximately 27" x 18.5" Letter of authentSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marc Chagall "RED BOUQUET WITH LOVERS" Ltd. Ed. Litho.MARC CHAGAL L"RED BOUQUET WITH LOVERS" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 One of the greatest names in the history of art is Marc Chagall. Born in old Czarist RSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marc Chagall Red Bouquet LE Lithograph Litho PrintLimited edition numbered lithographic litho print after Marc Chagall. "Red Bouquet" depicts lovers in a surrealist image with a bouquet of red roses. Signed in the plate with pencil numbers lower leftSee Sold Price
Sold2021Red Bouquet Marc Chagallby Marc Chagall. Limited edition lithograph on archival watercolor paper. The signature is in the plate. Certificate of Authenticity is included. Approx. 25x30". Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall (1887-1985) "Les Lupins Bleu" LithographDESCRIPTION: Signed and framed lithograph of "Les Lupins Bleu" by Marc Chagall; numbered 151 of a limited edition series of 500. Piece depicts a bouquet of red, yellow, and blue flowers surrounded bySee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall (After),Red Bouquet & Lovers, , LithographMarc Chagall (After) ,Red Bouquet & Lovers Lithograph Facsimile Signed, Lower Right Pencil numbered from the edition of 500 lower left Size: 20 x 27 inches Stamped on the verso "Reoroduced in a limiteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall (After), Red Bouquet & Lovers, LithographMarc Chagall (After) Red Bouquet & Lovers Lithograph Facsimile Signed, Lower Right Pencil numbered from the edition of 500 lower left Size: 20 x 27 inches Stamped on the verso "Reoroduced in a limitedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marc Chagall (After), Red Bouquet & Lovers, LithographMarc Chagall (After) Red Bouquet & Lovers Lithograph Facsimile Signed, Lower Right Pencil numbered from the edition of 500 lower left Size: 20 x 27 inches Stamped on the verso "Reoroduced in a limitedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marc Chagall (1887-1985) "Bella" Limited Edition LithographDESCRIPTION: Lithograph entitled "Bella" by Marc Chagall depicting a woman in blue bearing bouquets of flowers surrounded by images of a town, a red bull, birds, and a candelabrum. Signed at lower rigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall (After) - Bouquet with Flying Lovers 1938Artist: Marc Chagall(After) Title: Bouquet with Flying Lovers Year: 1994 Dimensions: 40 1/2in. by 28 1/2in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition Publisher: MoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall - Lovers with Red SunArtist: Marc Chagall Title: Lovers with Red Sun Year: 1960 Dimensions: 12.5in. by 9.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Medium: Original lithograph on paperSee Sold Price
Sold2019Marc Chagall - Lovers with Red SunArtist: Marc Chagall Title: Lovers with Red Sun Year: 1960 Dimensions: 12.5in. by 9.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Medium: Original lithograph on pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall - Lovers with Red SunArtist: Marc Chagall Title: Lovers with Red Sun Year: 1960 Dimensions: 12.5in. by 9.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Medium: Original lithograph on paperSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marc Chagall Limited Edition Lovers and Daisies after ChagallMarc Chagall Limited Edition Lovers and Daisies after Chagall Marc Chagall Limited Edition Lithograph after Marc Chagall. Lovers and Daisies. Includes documentation. The signature is in the plate. 26xSee Sold Price
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Marc Chagall Floral Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$10
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Marc Chagall Floral Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$130
2 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryMarc Chagall Floral Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee MSRP $1,195US$10
6 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryMarc Chagall Floral Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee MSRP $1,195US$10
Oct 04 U.S. Auction GalleryMarc Chagall Floral Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee MSRP $1,195US$10