Sold2020winners choicewinner's choice lucky lotto 25 cent machine; working (No key) Ramm vending co. 24"x7"See Sold Price
Sold2021Winner's Choice Coin Op MachinePressed steel and silk screen counter top or wall mount vending machine that dispenses "lucky lotto numbers". 25 cent drop in slot operation. No keys available for locks. Measures 17.5" tall, 6.5" widSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCESCO ZANIN(Nove, 1824 - Venezia, 1884) Veduta Olio su tela, cm 65X131 Provenienza: Venezia, Semenzato, 25 aprile 1993, lotto 69 (come attribuito a Bernardo Bellotto) Londra, Christie's, 6 dicembre 2006, lotto 1See Sold Price
Sold2021FALK, DAVIS - Mandrake Albo AvventureCapriotti, 1945/1949. Supplementi a "L' AvÂventura". Spillati cm 19,8x27. Lotto compoÂsto da 25 albi: n.1 Mandrake la Macchina che fulmina i motori, ottimo; n. 2 La rivincita di Mandrake, buonoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Nason Lotto di due sculture in vetro massello ambratoNason Lot comprising two amber glass statuettes representing birds. Murano, 1980s. Signed to base "NASON". (h cm 25; h cm 22)Lotto di due sculture in vetro massello ambrato raffiguranti uccelli. MuranSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lotto composto da diversi oggetti in oro giallo,Lotto composto da diversi oggetti in oro giallo, bianco e rosso e uno in metallo niellato (portareliqua), di diverso titolo con diamanti taglio rosa e smalti. Peso 25,72 grSee Sold Price
Sold2015ITALO CAVALLINI Lotto composto da n. 2 vasi in metalloCAVALLINI ITALO Lotto composto da n. 2 vasi in metallo incisi. Metallo. Cm 7,00 x 25,00. Dimensione vaso piccolo: 17x7 cm. Anni '70.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lotto and Steeple Chase Board GamesBoth Manufactured by Mcloughlin Bros. New York. 25 lot to cards included. Some wear consistent with age and use. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registeSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOTTO OGETTI VARIALZATA in ghisa ed ELEMENTO in ghisa . Francia XX secolo . h cm 41 x 38 x 25/h cm 37 x 20 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2023LOTTO DI 2 STAMPEraffiguranti paesaggi dentro cornici Francia XIX/XX secolo h cm 30 x 40 / h cm 20 x 25 Offerta liberaSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOTTO 3 MAIOLICHEdi vario uso decorate in policromia. vecchia fattura . h cm 22,5/h cm 25/h cm 33See Sold Price
Sold2022LOTTO DI 3 PLACCHEin maiolica policroma Raff Le Arti manifattura siciliana degli anni 50.h cm 25 x 22/h cm 25 x 25 /h cm 21 x 25See Sold Price
Sold2022LOTTO O GGETTI VARI4 OGGETTI IN PORCELLANA DI CUI: 2 PIATTI Con Figure Neoclassiche E 2 VASI Diversa Forma modernariato. D cm 25/ D cm 25 / h cm 29 / h cm 20 . TAVOLINO TONDO in mogano, vecchia fattura. h cm 60 x D 50See Sold Price
Sold2022LOTTO DI 3 STAMPERaff Tempio di Romolo e Remo, Arco di Costantino e Tempio della fortuna virile . h cm 20 x 25See Sold Price
Sold2020LOTTO DI 5 SCULTURE in porcellana CapodimonteXX° secolo Napoli h cm 26/ h cm 25 / h cm 21 / h cm 23 h cm 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Aldo LondiLotto composto da tre vasi, una alzata, un posacenere e due sculture Ceramica policroma. Prod. Bitossi, 1960 ca. Vaso tondo h cm 25, diam. cm 17; vaso alto h cm 31,5, diam. cm 13,5; vaso basso cm 15x1See Sold Price
Sold2021Almanacco Topolino con depositoGATTO; BOTTARO - Almanacco Topolino con deposito. Lotto composto dai 2 almanacchi n. 160/161, aprile-maggio 1970. Completi del deposito fustellato ancora inserito. Brossura cm 25,5x18,5. N. 160 edicolSee Sold Price
Sold2024Papuzza Michelangelo - "Una donna tutta sola (An Unmarried Woman)", 1978Papuzza Michelangelo - "Una donna tutta sola (An Unmarried Woman)", 1978 ITA tempera e pellicola fotografica su cartone, a) 26,5 x 38 cm b, c) 25,5 x 36 cm d) 50,5 x 26,5 cm Lotto di 4 bozzetSee Sold Price
Sold2019Albi D’Oro Speciale Prima RistampaLotto di 4 Albi in seconda edizione, 1951. Composto da “Topolino e la Lampada di Aladino”, Albo Speciale nato dall’accorpamento dei n. 23, 25 e 27; “T. e il Mostro Bianco” (n.35 e 36); “T.See Sold Price
Sold2016**25¢ Mills Roulette Floor Model Slot MachineThis exceptional machine is one of only several known and this one is a quarter machine. Seven way floor model roulette machine is housed in a hexagonal wood cabinet with nickel claw feet. Machine shoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Birkin 25 Bag, Ombre Lizard Exotic, PalladiumHermes Birkin 25 bag in Ombre Lizard, one of the rarest and most sought after Hermes bags! Breathtakingly beautiful, this remarkable bag is now the rarest of skins. Its exquisite markings are only enhSee Sold Price
Sold20231952 Topps Mickey Mantle #311 SGC 2.51952 Topps Mickey Mantle #311 SGC 2.5. This has great color and good eye appeal.Ê It appears better than mostÊ2.5s. The most important and desirable of all of the post-war trading cards - the 1952 TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Maynard Dixon (1875-1946) Abandoned House, Contra Costa Co., Cal. 25 x 30 in. framed 33 x 37 in.Maynard Dixon (1875-1946) Abandoned House, Contra Costa Co., Cal. signed, inscribed and dated 'Maynard Dixon / Contra Costa. May 1931' (lower right) oil on canvas laid to Masonite 25 x 30 in. framed 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Feiler (British, 1918-2013) Cornish Beach 30.2 x 65.8 cm. (11 7/8 x 25 7/8 in.)Paul Feiler (British, 1918-2013) Cornish Beach signed and dated 'FEILER 53' (lower right); further signed, titled and dated 'PAUL FEILER/CORNISH BEACH 1953' (verso), and signed again twice 'FEILER/PAUSee Sold Price
Jul 14One of a Kind Coins1 of 1: GEM BU $20 Mixed St. Gaudens & Liberty Head Gold Wax Sealed Bank Bag of 25 Gold CoinsUS$11,500(13 bids)
Jul 12One of a Kind Coins1 of 1: GEM BU $20 Mixed St. Gaudens & Liberty Head Gold Wax Sealed Bank Bag of 25 Gold CoinsUS$42,000(10 bids)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryAN EXQUISITE LARGE NOLAN MILLER BROOCH SIGNED 2.5" BY 2"US$15(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA STUNNING NOLAN MILLER LARGE SWAN BROOCH SIGNED 2.5" BY 2.4"US$35(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection Gallery2 SUPERB NECKLACES NATURAL BALTIC BUTTERSCOTCH AMBER 25" EACH 98 GRAMS TOTALUS$80(1 bid)
Jul 12One of a Kind Coins3 of 5: GEM BU $2.5 Mixed Indian Head & Liberty Head Gold Bank Roll of 10 Gold CoinsUS$2,750(12 bids)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL LOT OF 2 NATURAL BALTIC AMBER NECKLACE 65 GRAMS TOTAL 25" / 26"US$70(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA WONDERFUL LARGE NATURAL BALTIC AMBER NECKLACE 25" 83 GRAMSUS$150(1 bid)