Sold2024Set Of 4~ Tiffany Co Sterling Silver Salt Pepper ShakersPattern: N/A,Brand: Tiffany & Co.,Age: 1850-1899,Composition: Sterling Silver (.925),Maker: Tiffany & Co.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper ShakersPair of Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Salt and Pepper Shaker Set Mid Century Barrel-form Bamboo Hallmarked Underneath " Tiffany&Co Makers Sterling " with Original Box and Pouch Over 90 Grams ToSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Sterling Siver 925 Salt and Pepper Shaker Set In Original BoxTiffany & Co Sterling Siver 925 Salt and Pepper Shaker Set In Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO MAKERS Sterling 83846 Footed Salt and Pepper Shakers Weighs 5.15 troy oz. bothTIFFANY & CO MAKERS Sterling 83846 Footed Salt and Pepper Shakers Weighs 5.15 troy oz. both, size 4 1/8 in. x 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver .925 Salt and Pepper Hexagonal Shaker SetTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver .925 Salt and Pepper Hexagonal Shaker Set. Weighs 78.1 grams Dimensions: 2.6 inches x 1.9 inchesComes with box Will have normal signs of use.See Sold Price
Sold2018Group Lot of Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver5pc Group Lot of Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver, Including a Pair of Salt & Pepper Shakers, a Pair of Open Salts (missing liners), 2 Salt Spoons & 1 Ladle. Dimensions- Salt & Pepper H- 4.5". TotSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Co Sterling Silver Salt Shaker Pepper MillSigned Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver 925 Salt Shaker and Pepper Mill Grinder. Modeled with a strong Art Deco influence. No Monograms. All original patina left intact and untouched. No box. Good conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SALT & PEPPERTiffany & Co Makers repousse salt & pepper shakers with flower design. # 11928 6984. Each 6 3/4" tall, total weight 10.3 (393 grams)See Sold Price
Sold2023Set 4 Tiffany Sterling Silver Salt Pepper ShakersSet of 4 Tiffany and Co Modernist 925 Sterling Silver Small Salt and Pepper Shakers. Hallmarked on base, two with five hole gold tone lids, two with 3 hole silver lids. 38 grams total, 1.25 inches H.See Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Silver Group LotOne bud vase, on powdered sugar dispenser, and two sets of salt and pepper shakers the smallest with a tray marked TIFFANY & CO makers sterling 20958. Total weight 215.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Makers Pair Open Salts & PepperSterling silver Tiffany salt & pepper shakers selling with a pair of open English salts with cobalt liners & pr of sterling salt spoons. The salts are not marked silver.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany and Co. Sterling Salt and Pepper Shaker Seteach marked "Tiffany and Co. / Makers / Sterling"; the salt further marked "23977" (3 1/2 in. high, approximately 106 grams), the pepper further marked "Peugeot / France" (4 in. high, approximately 23See Sold Price
Sold2024(4) TIFFANY MAKERS STERLING & COBALT GLASS SHAKERS4 sterling silver salt and pepper shakers. Marked Tiffany & co Makers. All monogrammed with S on sides. Cobalt glass inserts. Dimensions: H 3.75" x Dia 1.5" Total weight: 14.115 ozt Condition: Wear toSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. - Sterling silver vintage salt and pepperTiffany & Co. Sterling silver vintage salt and pepper shakers set Description: Marked below Tiffany & Co., sterling silver 925, 2 are gold plated on the wires, original box.Total weight 35 grams DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper ShakersTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper Shakers, Marked Tiffany & Co, 925, and Italy. Each measures 2.25 inches in height. In original box and felt bag.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO., ITALY, STERLING SILVER SALT AND PEPPERTIFFANY & CO., ITALY, STERLING SILVER SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERS, H 2.5", DIA 1.75" Tiffany & Co. sterling silver salt and pepper shakers. Marked Tiffany & Co. Italy, .925.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Engraved Sterling Silver Salt and Pepper ShakersTiffany & Co. Engraved Sterling Silver Salt and Pepper Shakers. Pattern 15236 Makers 1097. Height 5 1/2". Total weight for both shaker is 202 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Sterling HollowwareTiffany & Company Sterling: 2 Sets, Tiffany & Co., Salt Shakers and Pepper Grinders, H. 2-1/8 , with box and dust bags; Tiffany & Co. Sterling Porridge Bowl, Tiffany & Co. 50 50 Makers 7008, 925-1000,See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany + Co Sterling Salt & Pepper ShakerTiffany + Co sterling salt & pepper shakers and sterling footed salts.See Sold Price
Sold20175pc TIFFANY & CO Sterling Salt Pepper Shakers. Pr5pc TIFFANY & CO Sterling Salt Pepper Shakers. Pr footed salts. Marked 15347A. Pr urn form shakers marked 15246A. Single salt spoon. All items marked Tiffany & Co Sterling. -- Dimensions: H: 4 inches:See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Salt/Pepper ShakersCow creamer is weighted silver. Max Ht. 4".See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING FISH SALT & PEPPER SHAKERSMarked to tails and hallmarked underneath. Tiffany & Co., Portugal, sterling. Dimensions: H 1.5" x W 2.75" x D 1" Weight: (Total) 4.170 ozt Condition: Some tarnish. Holes in nose clogged, will need toSee Sold Price
22 mins LeftSJ AuctioneersTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 925 Salt & Pepper Shakers With Pouch & BoxUS$100(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil Sterling Silver Salt Shaker and Pepper Mill Set by Tiffany & Co.US$10
479 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJames Robinson Fiddle Thread Sterling Silver Salt Pepper Shaker Set 4.5 inUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsQuaker Silver Co. Sterling Silver Glass Salt Pepper Shaker Set 3 Piece with HolderUS$10
3 days LeftBidhausQuaker Silver Co. Sterling Silver Glass Salt Pepper Shaker Set 3 Piece with HolderUS$10
7 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Repoussé CenterpieceUS$1,000(2 bids)
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver "Grapevine" Adjustable Book RackUS$1,800