Sold2023Louis Vuitton Red Epi Leather Elise WalletLouis Vuitton Red Epi Leather Elise Wallet - This Louis Vuitton Elise wallet is crafted in red Epi leather and is small yet mighty due to its double sided design. The front side is an open pocket perfSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Epi Porte Feiulle Elise Red Leather Trifold WalletLouis Vuitton Epi Porte Feiulle Elise Red Leather Trifold Wallet, Measurements: 4 1/4" L x 4" WSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON ELISE MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, single exterior pocket with snap closure, snap closure at front opening to brown textured leather lined inteSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' DAMIER EBENE WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, snap closure to one side opens to coin pocket, the other fitted with credit card slots and long bill slot, some wear, measurements for shipSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, single bill compartment, four card slots, two slip pockets, exterior coin purse, snapSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, bill compartment, card slots, snap closure at front flap, patination to hardware, sliSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' DAMIER EBENE CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, bill compartment, card slots, snap closure at front flap, patination to interior,See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, bill compartment, card slots, snap closure at front flap, creasing, patination and spSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, bill compartment, card slots, snap closure at front flap, creasing, patination, wearSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' BLUE EPI LEATHER WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in blue Epi leather, with brass hardware, single exterior coin pocket with snap closure at flap, embossed logo at front corner, tonal leather interior, single bill comparSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Brown/Cerise Red WalletLouis Vuitton Brown/Cerise Red Monogrammed Coated Canvas/Taurillon Leather Pallas Wallet - In Excellent Condition (COA Included) Height: 4 1/4 in. by Width: 7.5 in. by Depth: 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON ELISE MONOGRAMMED WALLETVintage Elise-Brown Coated Canvas-Monogram Canvas-11*10*2cm-AN0942 (Apr 1992)- AAT5602-BAG HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COA IS AVAILABLE THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOCAL PICKUP REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS. A lisSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON ELISE MONOGRAM WALLETMeasures approx 4" long x 4" wide. Shipping $20 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Folding Elise Wallet#: 242 Item:Louis Vuitton Folding Elise Wallet Designer:LOUIS VUITTON Condition:C Color:Brown Hardware Color:Gold Material:Coated Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:N/A Strap Drop / Handle Length/WaiSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM COMPACT WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" compact wallet, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, single exterior coin pocket with snap closure, brown Taiga leather lining, dual bill compartments, sSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Monogram Red Portefeuille WalletImportant information regarding luxury brand items: Please carefully review the photographs provided as these items are pre-owned and may exhibit varying degrees of wear. Due to the nature of these itSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS ELISE WALLETWallet Louis Vuitton Elise-Brown Damier Ebene Coated Canvas-Golden Brass Hardware-11cm x 10cm x 2cm-AAP7466Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags & wallets luxe designer leather goods, high fashiSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS ELISE WALLETLOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS ELISE WALLET -11cm x 10cm x 2cm -AAM4115See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON ELISE AMARANTE MONOGRAMMED WALLETElise Amarante Calf Leather-Monogram Vernis-11*10*2,5cm-TH2077 (27th week of 2007)-ALL our bags are certified authentic w/ COA available- AAT4652See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS ELISE WALLETLOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS ELISE WALLET -11cm x 10cm x 2cm-AAM8869See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Epi Leather Elise WalletLouis Vuitton Epi Leather Elise Wallet Silver-Tone Hardwar, Single Exterior Pocket, Leather Lining & Single Interior Pocket with Card Slots & Snap ClosureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Folding Vintage Elise WalletTitle: Louis Vuitton Folding Vintage Elise Wallet Material: Coated Canvas Size/Dimensions: L:4.25 " W:.75 " H:4 " Description: One button doesn't lock Reserve: $90.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate ofSee Sold Price
Sep 29BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Card Case with Coin Monogram Portefeuille Victorine N41659 Louis Vuitton Red TrifoldUS$1
Sep 28BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Portefeuille Elise Tri-fold Wallet M61654 Brown Monogram Louis VuittonUS$5