MVM CAPPELLIN & C. Un gruppo di dodici
1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
344 Lots AwayWannenes - Art Auction
OROLOGIO D'APPOGGIO IN BRONZO DORATO, FRANCIA, META'313 Lots AwayWannenes - Art Auction
PENDOLA D'APPOGGIO A FORMA DI BIGA, COURSE ROMAINE,55 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
JANNIS KOUNELLIS 1936-2017 Ephemerz Gallia 1974 - JANNIS KOUNELLIS 1936-2017 Ephemerz Gallia255 Lots AwayWannenes - Art Auction
OROLOGIO A PENDOLO D'APPOGGIO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA,320 Lots AwayWannenes - Art Auction
MARQUIS, PENDOLA IN BRONZO DORATO À LA GREQUE INTOP