Sold2022Pablo Picasso painting on paperdeformed head lady with one large eye attributed to Picasso as we do not have any documentation frame is 16" x 20" image is 8 1/4" x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO PICASSO PAINTING ON PAPERDrawing on paper In The Style of Pablo Picasso (1881-1973, Spanish). Sold unframed. SIZE: 25.5 X 35.5 CM approx. No Coa. Painting is been sold "In the style" of the artist. Provenance private collectoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Painting on Paper Framed w/ glass AproxPablo Picasso Painting on Paper Framed w/ glass Aprox size 17 x 20 Inches. Provenance : NY Collection. it doesnt have any documentation or cerfication, Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist,See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso Painting on PaperPablo Picasso Painting on Paper.This painting is being sold in the manner of the artist. Provenance: Private collection. The painting does not have a Certificate of Authenticity, providence, or otherSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso Painting on PaperPablo Picasso Painting on Paper. This painting is being sold in the manner of the artist. Provenance: Private collection. The painting does not have a Certificate of Authenticity, providence, or otherSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso PaintingPablo Picasso painting on paper. signed and stamped on the back size: Approx 9x11 inches. This piece is being Offered as in the manner or style of Pablo PicassoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Painting on Thick Paper SignedPablo Picasso Painting on Thick Paper Signed . Hand Painting Provenance NY collection Size : 12 x 9.. Stamped on verso.. NO documents or Authenticity. Sold as is Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO PICASSO PAINTING GOUACHE ON PAPERDrawing on paper In The Style of Pablo Picasso (1881-1973, Spanish). Sold unframed. SIZE: 25.5 X 35.5 CM approx. Painting is been sold "In the style" of the artist. Provenance private collector AthensSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso Painting on Thick Paper SignedPablo Picasso Painting on Thick Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.Pablo Picasso Hand Painting. Stamped on verso. Good Condition. See PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper SignedPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper SignedPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on PaperPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper .Pablo Picasso Manner of NYC ART Painting on Thick Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.Pablo Picasso Hand Painting. Stamped on verso. Good Condition. See PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on PaperPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper . Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper .Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed to Pablo Picasso Pastel Charcoal Painting DrawingAttributed to Pablo Picasso Pastel Charcoal Painting on paper Drawing Signed Bottom Right. Size with frame: 20" x 24". old label on verso. Provenance: Property from the Collection of an Important AmerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso NYC ART PaintingPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Style PaintingPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper Style of Artist . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso NYC ART PaintingPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper Signed . Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper Painting) in the style ofPicasso appears in Upper Right. Rendered in the cubist style of Pablo Picasso. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 16 1/2 x 14 1/2 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. This Painting isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper Painting) in the style ofPicasso appears in Upper Right. Rendered in the cubist style of Pablo Picasso. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 15 1/2 x 13 Inches. Provenance:Collection of Mr Jean Delaunai , France soSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper Painting) in the style ofPicasso appears in Upper Left. Rendered in the cubist style of Pablo Picasso. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 15 1/2 x 13 Inches. Provenance:Collection of Mr Jean Delaunai , France solSee Sold Price
3 days LeftEstate Collection Auctioneer1962 Pablo Picasso's Ink on Paper Painting Drawing.Silhouette Cutout of Jacqueline at the Arbres.US$950
4 days LeftEstate Collection Auctioneer1923 Photography Pablo Picasso Painting, "The Flutes of Pan"US$300
3 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerPablo Picasso Photography - Weeping Woman -The Tate GalleryUS$350