Sold20232015 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Auto Goudey Autographs SGC 10/92015 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Auto Goudey Autographs SGC 10/9See Sold Price
Sold20232016 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #53 Autographed Signed Auto2016 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #53 Autographed Signed AutoSee Sold Price
20232019 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #25 Autographed Signed Auto2019 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #25 Autographed Signed AutoSee Sold Price
Sold20212011 Goodwin Champions Upper Deck WAYNE GRETZKY AUTO2011 Goodwin Champions Upper Deck WAYNE GRETZKY AUTO BGS 9.5 AUTO 10 GOAT RARESee Sold Price
Sold2015REDSKINS & NATIONALS YARD LONG PHOTOS(1) 1942 Washington Redskins - World Champions, 3" damage upper left, laid on cardboard; (1) 1925 "Johnson Day" Washington Nationals vs. St. Louis, tear lower center, some blemishes; largest 9" x 44",See Sold Price
Sold2020Bernard Fuchs 1932-2009 American Baseball PaintingBernard Fuchs (American, 1932-2009). Impressionist oil painting on canvas. A sporting scene with a professional Major League baseball game between the St. Louis Cardinals and Brooklyn Dodgers. PresentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roger Hornsby Signed Vintage Cardinals CapUp for bidding is a stunning piece of baseball history — a vintage cream and red St. Louis Cardinals cap signed by none other than the legendary second baseman, Roger Hornsby! This cap is a truSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods 2012 Upper Deck All-Time Greats Shining Moments Auto /5 #SMTW1~ On Card Auto (BGS 8.5,Tiger Woods 2012 Upper Deck All-Time Greats Shining Moments Auto /5 #SMTW1~ On Card Auto (BGS 8.5, Auto 10)See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods 2005 Upper Deck SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Auto #TW (PSA 10 + Auto 10)Tiger Woods 2005 Upper Deck SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Auto #TW (PSA 10 + Auto 10)See Sold Price
Sold2021Joseph Yoakum (American, 1886-1972) Merimac Mtn ofJoseph Yoakum (American, 1886-1972) Merimac Mtn of Ozark Mtn Range and Route #66 Out of St. Louis to Lebanon Missouri. mixed media on paper signed Joseph E. Yoakum and dated (upper left) 12 x 18 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gorham Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Candelabras, from the 1904 St. Louis World's FairGorham Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Candelabras, from the 1904 St. Louis World's Fair Designed by Edwin E. Codman (American, 1876-1955) Gorham Manufacturing Company, Providence, circa 1904. Spaulding &See Sold Price
Sold2017Lemp Brewing Co. St. Louis LithographWm. J. Lemp Brewing Co. St. Louis, U.S.A. 1896 Calendar lithograph on paper, framed 39.4'' x 29.3'', made by The Milwaukee Litho. & Engr. Co., a little discoloring on top edge, side edge wrinkled, disSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wm. J. Lemp, St. Louis LithographWm. J. Lemp, St. Louis lithograph on metal, framed 28.7'' x 21.5'', made by The F. Tuchfarber Co., Mnfrs. Enameled Glass Ivory Type, Cin. O., Crowned Wherever Exhibited, original frame, color touch-upSee Sold Price
Sold2020Currier & Ives, The City of St. LouisCURRIER, Nathaniel (1813 - 1888) and IVES, James Merritt (1824 - 1895), after Parsons and Atwater.The City of St. Louis.Lithograph with original hand color.New York: Currier & Ives, 1874.28 1/4" x 39See Sold Price
Sold2015East St. Louis, IL - Ch. 8932 - $10 Red SealThe City National Bank of East Saint Louis was open for business in the sixteen months between October 1907 and January 1909. During that time it only issued 1902 red seals. Before the addition of thiSee Sold Price
Sold2021EXTENSIVE 113 PIECE ST. LOUIS CRYSTAL STEMWARE SERVICEMany with faint St. Louis factory marks.. [En suite with a ewer and pitcher, lot 142]. Comprising: eleven water goblets, ten red wines, twelve white, TEN ports, ELEVEN champagne flutes, twelve cordialSee Sold Price
Sold20218 1/4" Franke Hardin. Well pictured in St. Louis8 1/4" Hardin. Chariton Co, MO. Large, very thin. Detailed flaking. Glossy tan Burlington with light red undertones. Excellent history. Rare offering of a 8"+ documented Hardin. Ex-Walt Evans, Eddie FSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lemp St. Louis LithographLemp St. Louis Extra Pale Bottled Beer lithograph on paper, framed 26.9'' x 22.8'', copyright 1906 by Wm. J. Lemp Brew Co., embossed seal on matting, professionally framed & matted, excellent conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lemp St. Louis LithographLemp St. Louis, The Choicest Product of The Brewers Art lithograph on metal, 26.0'' x 18.0'', made by The Meek & Beach Co., Coshocton, O., repainted around edges and on some bottlesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser in Bottles Tin Litho Sign. St. Louis: Anheuser Busch Companies Inc., ca. 1920s. Framed tinBudweiser in Bottles Tin Litho Sign. St. Louis: Anheuser Busch Companies Inc., ca. 1920s. Framed tin over cardboard lithograph in wooden frame advertising Budweiser Lager in red font and yellow borderSee Sold Price
Sold2021Twenty-Two St. Louis "Thistle" Water GobletsTwenty-Two St. Louis "Thistle" Pattern Water Goblets 20th century, French, decorated with rich raised gilt scrollwork, notch-cut stems and closed work gilt foot bands, each piece signed. h. 7", dia. 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan Signed & Framed Chicago Bulls Jersey Upper Deck Witnessed COAWith Upper Deck COA, signed at Elmhurst Camp 7-23-2000 Upper Deck witnessed autograph, frame measures 31 x 24 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022St. Louis Thistle Pattern Glass Stemware ServiceSt. Louis Thistle Pattern Glass Stemware Service Approximately seventy-three pieces. Height of decanter 13 7/8 inches. CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patricia Watwood (b. 1971) St. LouisTHE BOXER, 1999, oil painting on canvas, signed and dated lower right, signed and dated on verso, 36 x 24”, frame 45 ½ x 34 x 2”. Sold at Hindman Palm Beach Fall Auction, lot #437,See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionssteve young PSA DNA signed 2013 upper deck goodwin champions autographUS$92
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsVintage 1960s St. Louis Cardinals Football Pennant 30in x 12in OriginalUS$10(1 bid)
552 Lots Away3 Kings Auctionluther hackman autographed official NL baseball st. louis cardinals sku #227417US$38
535 Lots Away3 Kings Auctionjohn denny JSA signed 4x5 team issued photo autograph st louis cardinalsUS$86
601 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsLou Brock signed 11x14 photo PSA/DNA St. Louis Cardinals AutographedUS$260
800 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBob Gibson d.2020 (St Louis Cardinals) signed check custom framed display-JSAUS$10
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChris Singleton Signed Card 2012 Goodwin Champions #7 AUTO PSA Slabbed RCUS$10
5 days LeftRR AuctionBabe Ruth (4) Signed 'Jesse James Club' Playing Cards from 1927, Presented to the Owner ofUS$1,000(1 bid)
741 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1968 Cardinals Team (18) Signed Onl Baseball Musial Schoendienst PSA/DNA #Q03120US$10
876 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsAlbert Pujols Autographed 2001 Upper Deck Rookie Card Cardinals Beckett 14134152US$940
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsHarry Gallatin 07 Upper Deck Letterman Chronology Jersey Auto 26 of 40 Signed Basketball CardUS$10
904 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsAl Kaline Autographed Auto Signed 1994 Upper Deck Heroes Card #98 Tigers 178425US$48
455 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions1992-93 upper deck #39 robert parish signed auto 10 PSA slabbed celticsUS$88
869 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1993 Upper Deck #309 Reggie Miller Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed PacersUS$10
557 Lots Away3 Kings Auction2007-08 upper deck #sh-js jason smith signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed 76ersUS$76