Sold2021VINTAGE METAL BEER ADVERTISING TRAYS LOTVintage Group of 4 Metal Beer Advertising Trays Including: Gibbons Mellow Pure Beer and Ale, Famous Narragansett Lager Ale Rhode Island, Gunther Extra Dry Beer Maryland, Fitzgerald's Bros. Ale * BeerSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE SCHMIDT'S & BLATZ BEER ADVERTISING TRAYSVintage Group of 4 Metal Beer Advertising Trays Including: 3 Schmidt's Beer & Ale, 1 Milwaukee's Finest Beer Blatz . Diameter 12" - 15"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Budweiser Metal Advertising Beer Traycrazing, some paint loss, 13 inch diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Schlitz Beer Metal Advertising TrayVintage Advertising Metal Tray for Schlitz Beer. Measures 1 3/4" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 3 Vintage Advertising Metal Beer TraysIncludes 3 Chicago Breweries, Ambrosia, Yusay Pilsen, and Koenig Brau. Largest 13 inches roundSee Sold Price
Sold2020IROQUOIS INDIAN BEER ADVERTISING TRAYVintage Iroquois Indian Beer Metal Advertising Tray with Chief. 1842. International Breweries Inc. Buffalo N.Y. Diameter 13"See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 4 Vintage Schlitz Advertising Metal Beer TraysLargest 13 1/4 inches roundSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Budweiser Advertising Metal Beer TrayAsk Your Customers to Make the Budweiser Test, 13 inches roundSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Schlitz Advertising Metal Beer TraySome paint loss, measures 13 x 1 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STEGMAIER'S BEER ADVERTISING TRAYSVintage Group of 4 Stegmaier's Gold Medal Metal Beer Advertising Trays .Including 1937 Factory Tin Litho. Diameter 12" & 13"See Sold Price
Sold2015Schlitz & Schaefer Beer Trays2 Vintage advertising beer metal trays Schaefer and Schlitz.See Sold Price
Sold2020SCHEIDT BEER GEORGE WASHINGTON ADVERTISING TRAYVintage Adam Scheidt Brewing Co. Norristown, PA Metal Beer Advertising Tray. Features Washington and Soldiers outisde Washington's Headquarters Valley Forge 1777. Diameter 12See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Old Milwaukee Beer Advertising Metal TrayVintage Old Milwaukee Beer Advertising Metal Tray. This tray is approx 12 3/8" x 15" x 1 1/4" and it weighs 0.48lb. The tray is in good, vintage condition with some surface rust and two holes that theSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE KRUEGER ALE BEER SIGN TIN BEER TRAYVintage 1930's Krueger Ale Beer Metal Advertising Tray. More Cheer in Krueger Ale Beer. Bald Headed K Man Mascot Shown. Diameter 13"See Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.US$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.US$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Horlacher Beer Metal Advertising Thermometer.US$90(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Metal Thermometer.US$120(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.US$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Serving Trays.US$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Items.US$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Pittsburgh Brewing Co. Advertising Trays.US$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage New York Brewery Advertising Tin Litho. Trays.US$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Brewery Advertising Tin Lithograph Trays.US$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Beer Advertising Motion Lamp Parts.US$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupPinkie and Blue Boy Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Trays.US$25