Sold2018Marklin, Lok R 910 + 4 WagenMarklin, Loco R 910 + 4 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, 1 roof repainted, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016TRIX H0, Lok mit 4 Wagen, Orig.-Holzschatulle, mitTRIX H0, Lok mit 4 Wagen, Orig.-Holzschatulle, mit Zertifikat, neuwertig German Description TRIX H0, Lok mit 4 Wagen, Orig.-Holzschatulle, mit Zertifikat, neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Packung mit R 880 + 4 WagenMarklin, Box with R 880 + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint ., box C 2-, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 4 Wagen + Bing, SchienenzeppelinMarklin, 4 wagons + rail zeppelin, Germany pw, gauge 0, defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok 3027/3 und 4 Wagen 4131-4133Marklin, Lok 3027/3 und 4 Wagen 4131-4133, W.-Germany, H0, meist neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bing, Lok mit 4 Wagen + Kleinem BahnhofBing, Loco with 4 Wagons + Little Railway Station, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Bub, Lionell u.a., Lok + 4 WagenBub, Lionell a.o., loco + 4 wagons, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Kraus u.a., Triebwagen, Lok + 4 WagenKraus a.o., Railcar, Loco + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin + Hornby, Schienenbus + 4 WagenMarklin + Hornby, rail bus + 4 wagons, gauge 0, paint d., rust d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung RES 848/4bestehend aus: E-Lok RES 800, 4 Wagen und Gleisen, Lok mit einigen Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Wagen mit etwas leichteren Gebrauchsspuren, Etikett nicht original, Kartondeckel an den Kanten ueberkSee Sold Price
Sold2021Märklin track 0, 4 cars, passenger coach, dining car,Märklin track 0, 4 cars, passenger coach, dining car, baggage coach, with minimally scratches on the paintwork, was partially colorwise retouched German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 Wagen, PersonenSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4 Wagen, darunter 1 Aussichtswagen, 1 Bierwagen, 2 Personenwagen, minimale Lackschäden, sonst gut, auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hornby, 4 Loks + 9 WagenHornby, 4 locos + 9 wagons, gauge 0, partly restored, rebuilt + repainted, all with Marklin coupling, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Maerklin, 4 Loks + 8 WagenMaerklin, 4 Locos + 8 Wagons, W.-Germany, guage H0, traces of usage, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 4 Guterwagen + Wein WagenMarklin, 4 Guterwagen + Wein Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1x mit Schlussbeleuchtung, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 WagenBub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 WagenBub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bernd Holthusen: Lagonda Die 4.5 Liter Wagen Des W. O. Bentley;Bernd Holthusen: Lagonda Die 4.5 Liter Wagen Des W. O. Bentley; number 38 of a limited edition of 1000, dedicated and signed by the author, German text, 426 pages, complete with dust jacket and slipcaSee Sold Price
Sold2020GLASURIT '30s Glasso Auto enamel "Töne der HorchGLASURIT '30s Glasso Auto enamel "Töne der Horch Wagen/Auto Union", 4 pages with 8 samples, rare German Description Glasurit 30er Jahre Glasso Auto Emaillen ?Töne der Horch Wagen/Auto Union?, 4 SeitSee Sold Price
Sold2020GLASURIT '30s Glasso Auto enamel "Töne der HorchGLASURIT '30s Glasso Auto enamel "Töne der Horch Wagen/Auto Union", 4 pages with 8 samples, rare German Description Glasurit 30er Jahre Glasso Auto Emaillen ?Töne der Horch Wagen/Auto Union?, 4 SeitSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Ichiko Japanese Tin Litho Police Cars(2) Ichiko Japanese tin litho police cars to include Polizei car, license plate Karmann battery powered vehicle, litho car interior, 8-1/4" L and 'Volks Wagen' Polizei 400 car, key wind, runs when wouSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin gauge 1 four-piece passenger train setMarklin 1 gauge four-piece passenger train set, to include a 4-4-0 locomotive, a tender, a Schlaf Wagen coach and a Speise Wagen coach, both with interiors, engine - 14'' l.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 4 Artikel, 1 Wagenset, der K.B.STS.B.MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 4 Artikel, 1 Wagenset, der K.B.STS.B. zum Torftransport mit gedeckter Torfwagen, off. Wagen mit Plane, Kranwagen mit Greifer, Kranschutzwagen, im Orig.-Kart., Artikel-Nr. 4897, 1 KeSee Sold Price
2 days LeftAuctions 4 America IncOld Master 17th Century oil on Canvas, Original Gilded FrameUS$1,200(3 bids)
2 days LeftAuctions 4 America IncPre-Columbian Colima Vessel with Figure, Ex-Sotheby's PieceUS$275(4 bids)
2 days LeftAuctions 4 America IncPre-Columbian Olmec Hunchback Elder Green and White SerpentineUS$2(2 bids)