Sold2019Blatz Old Heidelberg Beer Chalkware Advertisment SignVintage Blatz Old Heidelberg Beer Chalkware Bar Maid Advertisement Sign, measures 36" x 22"See Sold Price
Sold2024Blatz Beer Bar Top Advertising Display SignUnique Vintage Blatz Beer advertising display sign with Ice Skater. Condition good with some minor paint loss. Cast metal. 18.5" x 15" W 6.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Beer Advertising SignFeaturing Vacuum Formed Duck, New Old Stock, 1968, 17 x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer SignNew Old Stock with Original Shipping Box, Working Condition, 10 x 29 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Advertising Cardboard Beer SignTake Home, New Old Stock, 28 x 18 inches, Dated 1979See Sold Price
Sold2022Blatz Old Fashion Beer Metal Signrated 6, 23"x35.5", SST embossed sign has wear and rust spots.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Hudepohl Beer Advertising Metal SignCincinnati Ohio, Circa 1930's, 15 1/4"x19 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Blatz Old Heidelberg Framed Advertising PosterBlatz Brewing. Milwaukee WI. Circa 1920s. Frame 25.25 x 11.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Old Style Beer Advertising Sign Fritz WagnerCool Vintage Old Style Lager Beer Advertising Cardboard mounted to wood by Fritz Wagner. It measures 36" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Old Milwaukee Beer Advertising SignVintage Old Milwaukee Beer Advertising Sign.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Old Milwaukee Beer Advertising Metal TrayVintage Old Milwaukee Beer Advertising Metal Tray. This tray is approx 12 3/8" x 15" x 1 1/4" and it weighs 0.48lb. The tray is in good, vintage condition with some surface rust and two holes that theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Blatz Lighted Beer Sign WorksVintage Blatz Beer Lighted Advertising Sign WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2018Advertising tray Blatz Old HeidelbergAdvertising tray Blatz, Old Heidelberg Beer, Milwaukee, advertising tray, 13.6'' x 10.8'', wear and rust on edgesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Beer Bottle Bartender Advertising MetalCirca 1950s, 9 x 4 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Mellow Sterling Beer Advertising Metal SignCirca 1940's, 35 1/2"x17 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Blatz Beer Light Up Advertising SignWorking condition. Measures 16 1/2 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Old Style Beer Advertising Wall SignVery nice vintage Heileman's Old Style illuminated advertising wall sign. Good overall working condition with light surface wear present; indicative of age and use. Approximately 12"l x 17.5" t 2.5"d.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Beer Light Up Advertising SignDouble Sided, Working Condition, 19 1/2 x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Old Style Beer Advertising Wall SignVery nice vintage Heileman's Old Style "Fully Kraeusened" illuminated advertising wall mug sign. Good overall working condition with light surface wear present; indicative of age and use. ApproximatelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Blatz Beer Large Exterior Advertising SignPlastic, measures 48 1/2 x 48 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Old Style Beer Illuminate Advertising SignVery nice vintage Heileman's Old Style "Fully Kraeusened" illuminated advertising mug wall sign. Good overall working condition with some surface wear present; indicative of age and use. Some discolorSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.US$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.US$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Tin Advertising Thermometer.US$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.US$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.US$80(4 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Items.US$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Metal Thermometer.US$120(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.US$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.US$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.US$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.US$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.US$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Horlacher Beer Metal Advertising Thermometer.US$90(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.US$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.US$100
3 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage 1978 Lowenbrau Neon Beer Advertising SignUS$170
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Dutch Beer Lighted Plastic Wall Sign.US$25(1 bid)