Sold2017Revell - Konvolut 4 US-PKW (in OVP)HO-Massstab, Kunststoff, um 1960, Dodge Polara, Lancer, Imperial und Chrysler '61 Cabrio, alle neuwertig in sehr guten OVP (beim Cabrio fehlt der Pappeinleger)See Sold Price
Sold20241937 Chrysler Air Flow 4 Door SedanThis example has been meticulously cared for and preserved in a climate controlled environment. She's been restored and refurbished in various ways through the years and to this day, it still retainsSee Sold Price
Sold2018ATC, Chrysler ImperialATC, Chrysler Imperial, Japan, tin, friction ok, chrome of zinc strips part. faded, box C 3+, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chrysler Plymouth Approved Service Porcelain Neon Sign5' Chrysler Plymouth Approved Service Porcelain Neon Sign TAC 7.5. 2-Piece SSP (single sided porcelain) sign mounted on new metal can. All white lettering has been repainted, red is slightly faded andSee Sold Price
Sold2023ATC, Chrysler ImperialATC, Chrysler Imperial, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2015Alps, Packard CabrioAlps, Packard Convertible, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., chrome faded, from 1953, very rare, 2 points on bottom refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold20211989 BMW 325I CABRIO CONVERTIBLE.great vintage Beamer! Red with tan leather interior, manual transmission; odometer reads 116952. 2.5 straight 6 cylinder engine. Manual top. A/C.See Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING CHRYSLER PLYMOUTH APPROVED SERVICE PORCELAIN SIGN.DSP. Sign is Maker Marked Walker & Co. An absolutely outstanding example of this bright and beautiful Porcelain Sign from Chrysler Plymouth advertising "Approved Service". This iconic sign shows brighSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rare Japanese Friction Tin 1962 Chrysler Imperial.Blue color variation. Made by A.T.C. (Asahi Toy Company). Featured in Dale Kelley's book "Collecting the Tin Toy Car" on page 49. One of the most sought after Japanese post war cars. Some scratching aSee Sold Price
20231948 Chrysler Traveler Four Door Sedan1948 Chrysler Traveler Four Door Sedan with Chevy 350 CID overhead valve V-8 engine with automatic transmission in two tone brown and matching brown interior. Has a clear and open title. An independenSee Sold Price
Sold20222010 Chrysler Town & Country.The 2010 Chrysler Town and Country's crisp clean lines give it a2010 Chrysler Town & Country.The 2010 Chrysler Town and Country's crisp clean lines give it a contemporary feel. Flexible and versatile Town & Country offers a variety of seating systems to enhance yoSee Sold Price
Sold20201986 Chrysler Town & Country Woodie WagonNext from the Wilson Collection is this unique 1986 Chrysler Town and Country Woodie Wagon. This is one of the last woodie wagons ever made, and a true eye catcher when going down the road. Mr. WilsonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chrysler Service Single Sided Porcelain Sign24" x 48" SSP sign with excellent color and gloss. There are a few small chips in the field and around the perimeter. The sign has a rolled edge. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ISee Sold Price
Sold2022CHRYSLER PLYMOUTH APPROVED SERVICE PORCELAIN SIGN.DSP. Glossy CA 1940's Porcelain Sign for Chrysler Plymouth Automobiles advertising "Approved Service". CONDITION: Side one shows outstanding color & gloss throughout with clean script. Side one showsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mopar 6' Chrysler Modern Neon Advertising Sign6' tall x 27.5" wide x 5" thick - Brand new crated neon, lexan punched sign.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hubley cast iron Chrysler Airflow coupe withHubley cast iron Chrysler Airflow coupe with battery-powered lights, 8'' l.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chrysler Plymouth Sales & Service Double Sided Porcelain Sign35" x 18" DSP sign with bright colors, high gloss, minor scuffs, and porcelain chips. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THISSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chrysler Plymouth SignDSP. Great gloss and color with areas of wear and chipping along the perimeter. Nice example of this sign. Measures: 42"X45" Rating: 8.5 Est: $3000-$4000See Sold Price
2017Print, Robert Bechtle, '64 ChryslerRobert Bechtle (American, b. 1932), '64 Chrysler, lithograph in colors, circa 1971, image: 12"h x 16"w, sheet (overall/unframed): 23.25"h x 29"wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chrysler Plymouth Dealer SignDSP. Has good color and gloss. Several hits and chips throughout and on the edges. Some areas of crazing. Has scratching throughout. Displays well. Measures: 42" x 45.25" Rating: 7.25-7.5 Est: $1000-$See Sold Price
Sold2018Edmond Maurus, ChryslerEdmond Maurus (20th century) Chrysler color lithograph signed in the plate upper right Creation "Publix" Paris 59" x 43"Provenance: From a Prominent Midwest CorporationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Skippy 1935 Chrysler Air Flow Pedal CarAmerican. 1935. Painted steel. Outfitted with a later period hood ornament. Headlights and accessory bulb horn are correct and original. Original paint, with the exception of the windshield frame. MinSee Sold Price
Sold2024TN Nomura, Dream Car CabrioTN Nomura, Dream Car Cabrio, Japan, 41 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Extremely Rare Japanese Chrysler New Yorker Auto.Tin friction. Featured on page 188 of Dale Kelley's book "Collecting the Tin Toy Car". 1957 Chysler made by Alps. Very few models known. This may be the actual car in the picture. Car looks to be allSee Sold Price
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1930-1933 Chrysler Imperial Radiator Emblem BadgeUS$32(3 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1931-1937 Chrysler Plymouth Radiator Emblem BadgeUS$16(3 bids)
3 days LeftSwann Auction GalleriesMICHAEL KENNA (1953- ) Chrysler Building. 2000; printed 2007.US$750
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1932-1933 Chrysler Desoto Plymouth Radiator Emblem BadgeUS$10
Oct 06Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.3 Decoy Ducks Including Large Black Duck Attr. William Chrysler, Longest Appr. 19"US$50
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1929 Chrysler Plymouth Model U Radiator Emblem BadgeUS$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 1930-1934 Chrysler Radiator Emblem BadgeUS$10(1 bid)