Sold2023Gama, Opel KapitanGama, Opel Kapitan, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Gama, Opel KapitanGama, Opel Kapitan, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Dach neu lackiert, sonst Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, Opel KapitanGama, Opel Kapitan, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb defekt, min. LM, optisch Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, Opel Kapitan 400Gama, Opel Kapitan 400, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, LM, RS, Z 3-See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, Opel KapitanGama, Opel Kapitan, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, LM, Friktion ok, teilw. restauriert, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 10" 1950s GAMA Opel Kapitan Tin Friction Toy CarThis is a Vintage 1950s Germany GAMA Opel Kapitan Tin Friction Toy Car. Measures 10 inches long...Good Working Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, Opel KapitanGama, Opel Kapitan, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, LM, Chrom angelaufen, Fernbedienung ersetzt, 1 Radkappe fehlt, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, Opel KapitanGama, Opel Kapitan, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, LM, Fernbedienung ersetzt, zwei Radkappe fehlen, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, Opel PolizeiGama, Opel Polizei, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, teilw. restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gama, Opel AdmiralGama, Opel Admiral, W.-Germany, mixed constr., friction ok, box C 1-2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Gama, Opel RekordGama Opel Rekord, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Gama, Opel RekordGama, Opel Rekord, W.-Germany,, mixed constr. friction ok, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Oct 27Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1855 Amerigo Vespucci Life & Voyages of Vasco da Gama Christopher Columbus PoloUS$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryKozan Gama Kiln Japanese Porcelain Dinnerware Lot Of 47US$1
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Jenny Kapitan, Pension Dorian, Berlin - Original vintage photolithographUS$600
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Jenny Kapitan, In My Studio, Paris - Original vintage photolithographUS$600
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstatePink Floyd Syd Barrett Signed Solo "Opel" Album Photo Frame 20 x 30 x 4US$5
6 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdScarce Vintage Action Force ATT German Version Kapitan Z Force Captain carded moc Action figure 1983£120
3 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEMacrinus (217-218) Antoninian, Silver (20 mm, 4.8 g), Rome mint, AD 217€10
3 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEMacrinus (217-218) Denarius, Silver (19 mm, 3.4 g), Rome mint, AD 217-218€10