Sold2019Extremely Rare Artist Proof S Dali Signed Wonderful ArtDali Original original Handsigned and Numbered ( A.P ) Artist Proof Lithograph extremely rare on any way !!! Period !!!See Sold Price
Sold2019Extremely Rare Artist Proof S Dali Signed Wonderful ArtDali Original original Handsigned and Numbered ( A.P ) Artist Proo Lithograph extremely rare on any way !!! Period !!!See Sold Price
Sold2022Extremely Rare Artist Proof S Dali Signed Wonderful Art COLLECTION ( LES DINERS DE GALA )Dali Original original Hand signed and Numbered ( A.P ) Artist Proof Lithograph extremely rare on any way !!! Period !!! ( LES DINERS DE GALA )NO RESERVE - NO COMMISSION - YOU MAY DO OFFER BEFORE THESee Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY - NATURAL SPRINGS - AP EXTREMELY RAREShepard Fairey (OBEY) - Natural Springs Lithograph - Hand signed - Artist Proof - 2017 Medium:: Offset lithograph on cream art paper Markings:: Signed & and designated Artist Proof (AP) in pencil EditSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Original Lithograph Jacqueline In Pink APPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on pink Japon paper "Jacqueline" 1958. Hand signed & numbered in pencil. Extremely rare Artist's proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervisioSee Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Lithograph Jacqueline Black AP- COAPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on Black Paper \\\"Jacqueline\\\" 1958. Hand signed & numbered in pencil. Extremely rare Artist\\\'s proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervSee Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Lithograph Jacqueline Black AP- COAPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on Black Paper \"Jacqueline\" 1958. Hand signed & numbered in pencil. Extremely rare Artist\'s proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervisionSee Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Signed Jacqueline Black AP- COAPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on Black Paper \"Jacqueline\" 1958. . Extremely rare Artist\'s proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervision of Picasso 1958 . Comes with COASee Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE S DALI MAGNIFICENT SIGNED BRONZEEXTREMELY RARE S STUNNING DALI MAGNIFICENT SIGNED BRONZE VERY LOW EDITION 20/350 size : 30 Inches x 12 inches x 4 inches Wonderful sculptureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Puzzle of Life Hand Signed LE LithoArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four sheets of paper Condition: ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) "Wailing Wall" SignedSalvador Dali ( Spanish 1904-1989 ) Rare Artist Proof Original 1968 Wailing Wall Pencil Signed Western Wall Jerusalem Israel Hebrew Judaic 43.5" H 32" L Art 41" H 30" L Lithograph in Overall Good CondSee Sold Price
Sold2017Abraham Rattner (1893 - 1978) "House of Incest" WoAbraham Rattner (1893 - 1978) "House of Incest" Woodcut or Lithograph. Extremely rare artist proof, signed by the artist and his wife, Ester Gentile as a gift. Size 28" x 22". Abraham Rattner very welSee Sold Price
Sold2018Abraham Rattner (1893 - 1978) "House of Incest"Abraham Rattner (1893 - 1978) "House of Incest" Woodcut or Lithograph. Extremely rare artist proof, signed by the artist and his wife, Ester Gentile as a gift. Size 28" x 22". Abraham Rattner very welSee Sold Price
Sold2020DENIAL 'Social Medicine' Archival Pigment Print'Social Medicine' by Denial, 2019 24 x 36 Inches Archival pigment print on 330gsm fine art paper. Limited Edition of only 25 (Rare Artist Proof) Signed and numbered by the artist. ARTIST BIO One of thSee Sold Price
Sold2020DENIAL 'Take Twice Daily' Archival Pigment Print'Take Twice Daily' by Denial, 2019 24 x 36 Inches Archival pigment print on 330gsm fine art paper. Limited Edition of only 25 (Rare Artist Proof) Signed and numbered by the artist. ARTISTSee Sold Price
Sold20241968 THE WAILING WALL DALI HAND SIGNED ARTISTS PROOFThe Wailing Wall, 1968 Salvador Dali? Hand-Signed in Pencil Colored Lithograph, a Rare Artist's Proof from the Limited Edition Aliyah, The Rebirth of Israel Suite.resistance to conformity made waves,See Sold Price
Sold2021DENIAL 'COVID No. 19' Archival Pigment Print + Bottle'COVID No. 19' by Denial, 2020 Special Hand-Sanitizer edition. 18 x 24 Inches Archival pigment print on 330gsm Moab Entrada fine art paper. Limited Edition of 50 (Rare Artist Proof #AP) Signed and numSee Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY 'Pedestal' Screen Print'Pedestal' by Shepard Fairey, 2013 18 x 24 Inches Screen print on cream, Speckletone fine art paper. Limited Edition of 450 (RARE Artist Proof #AP) Signed, numbered and dated by the artist. ABOUT THESee Sold Price
Sold2022DENIAL 'Covid No. 19' Giclee Print'COVID No. 19' by Denial, 2020 18 x 24 Inches Archival pigment print on 330gsm Moab Entrada fine art paper. Limited Edition of 50 (Rare Artist Proof #AP) Signed and numbered by the artist. Also includSee Sold Price
Sold2022SHEPARD FAIREY 'Pedestal' RARE A/P Screen Print'Pedestal' by Shepard Fairey, 2013 18 x 24 Inches Screen print on cream, Speckletone fine art paper. Limited Edition of 450 (RARE Artist Proof #AP) Signed, numbered and dated by the artist. ABOUT THESee Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY '11th Hour' Screen Print RARE AP'11th Hour' by Shepard Fairey, 2007 18 x 24 Inches Screen print on cream, Speckletone fine art paper. Limited Edition of 350 (RARE Artist Proof #AP) Signed, numbered and dated by the artist. ABOUT THESee Sold Price
Sold2022CLEON PETERSON 'Absolute Power' Silkscreen Print (AP)'Absolute Power' by Cleon Peterson, 2018 26 x 34 Inches Hand-pulled screen print on 290gsm deckled edge Coventry Rag fine art paper. Limited Edition of 150 (RARE Artist Proof #AP) Signed, numbered andSee Sold Price
Sold2020CAMILO PARDO 'Movement' (AP) Screen Print'Movement' by Camilo Pardo, 2012 20.5 x 39 Inches 5-color screenprint on 140lb French Archival fine art paper. Limited Edition of 50 (Rare Artist Proof #AP) Signed and numbered by the artist. Also incSee Sold Price
Sold2022DENIAL 'Pop Can' Screen Print'Pop Can' by Denial, 2018 Pink variant. 18 x 24 Inches 45.7 x 61 Centimeters 4-color screen print on hand-pulled 300gsm fine art paper. Limited Edition of 40 (Rare Artist Proof #AP) Signed and numbereSee Sold Price
Sep 28Glamouria Fine Art InternationalExtremely Rare Artist Proof S Dali Signed Wonderful Art COLLECTION ( LES DINERS DE GALA )US$600
Sep 28Glamouria Fine Art InternationalExtremely Rare Artist Proof S Dali Signed Wonderful Art COLLECTION ( LES DINERS DE GALA )US$600
Sep 28Glamouria Fine Art InternationalDali Original original Hand signed - Numbered ( A.P ) Artist Proof Lithograph extremely rareUS$600
Sep 28Glamouria Fine Art InternationalEXTREMELY RARE S DALI MAGNIFICENT SIGNED BRONZE SUPERB ARTWORK FROM THE MASTER ARTISTUS$1,200
Sep 29White Knight Auction, IncRobert Indiana "THE TEL AVIV PEACE, 2004" Screenprint, AP 9/12 - Artist estateUS$4,000
Oct 13Thriftiques of IowaRare Lalique artist signed worker P. Davesn s’ art glass center pieceUS$70(3 bids)