Sold2021Sino-Tibetan "Eyes of Heaven" Blessing Beads Bracelet.Sino-Tibetan "Eyes of Heaven" Blessing Beads Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sino-Tibetan "Heaven's Eye" Dzi beads Prayer Necklace,Sino-Tibetan "Heaven's Eye" Dzi beads Prayer Necklace, 16th Century style.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sino Tibetan Horn Beaded Bracelet, approximately 4 1/4".Sino Tibetan Horn Beaded Bracelet, approximately 4 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021EXCELLENT SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD HEAVEN EARTH WAVETHE RARE DZI BEAD FEATURING HEAVEN EARTH, A MOUNTAIN AND A WAVE. BEARING A GOOD EVEN PATINA, WEAR AND OXIDATION. 58 MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD HEAVEN EARTH MOUNTAINSTHE WELL CONTRASTED BEAD DISPLAYING THE PATTERN OF HEAVEN AND EARTH WITH THE MOUNTAINS VARIATION. THE AGATE BEAD IS 38MM LONG AND IT HAS A SILKY FINISH. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2016SINO-TIBETAN GILT BRONZE BODHISATTVASINO-TIBETAN GILT BRONZE BODHISATTVAVery finely gilt, Sino-Tibetan bronze figure; of the Bodhisattva Vajrasattva, elaborately adorned in beaded necklaces, arm bracelets, and headdress; holding a bellSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tibetan Agate dzi Beads Old Red Coral Carnelian Turquoise Pearl NecklaceAntique Tibetan Agate dzi Beads Turquoise Coral Carnelian Pearl Beaded Necklace Cultures/Periods: 1900s-2000s Dimension: 26 inches Bracelet combination of old Tibetan dZi Agate, Old Carnelian, AntiqueSee Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB OLD SINO TIBETAN LARGE AGATE DZI BEADTHE OUTSTANDING LARGE OLD BEAD, 58 BY 13MM, WITH A FINE PATINA AND A DOUBLE HEAVEN AND EARTH DESIGN.Provenance: private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tibetan Dzi bead bracelet and necklaceA bracelet and necklace with Tibetan style Dzi beads. ++ Bracelet with round Dzi style beads separated by small red beads. Dia: 3". ++ Beaded necklace with stones, shells, and Dzi style beads. 28".ProSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sino-Tibetan Dzi BeadSino-Tibetan dzi bead, with columns of circular 'eyes' on a dark brown ground, 2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi & Agate BeadsChinese Sino-Tibetan dzi beads and agate beads. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi & Agate BeadsIncluding 5 Chinese Sino-Tibetan agate beads and 6 reddish agate beads. Approx. 2.3inch L (largest bead).See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi BeadsGroup of 7 Chinese Sino-Tibetan type dzi beads. Approx. 1.9inch L (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi & Agate BeadsGroup of 4 Sino-Tibetan dzi beads and 7 agate beads Approx. 1.5inch L (largest bead).See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi BeadCollectible Sino-Tibetan style dzi bead, with coral like, seed and decor beads, with a wood box. 1.6inch L, 0.52inch W (dzi bead size).See Sold Price
Sold2024A FABULOUS SINO TIBETAN DZI BEAD 9 PHOENIX EYES 57MMTHE FABULOUS AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURES 9 PHOENIX EYES. IT IS 57MM LONG AND FEATURES PATINA FROM AGE. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING FOR A SMOOTH TRANSACTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi & Agate BeadsIncluding 6 Chinese Sino-Tibetan dzi beads and 4 agate long beads, with basket form case. Approx. 2.3inch L (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi BeadChinese Sino-Tibetan dzi beads and gemstone beads, with tassel. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2016Sino-tibetan Dzi Type BeadSino-Tibetan dzi/tianzhu type bead, consisting of 12 eyes on a brown colored ground, 2.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi Beads SetGroup of 10 Chinese Sino-Tibetan dzi beads, with box. Approx. 2.3inch L (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi Beads NecklaceChain necklace with a Chinese Sino-Tibetan dzi bead. Approx. 1.5 inch L (bead size).See Sold Price
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Beaded Bracelet Toggle 18k Yellow Gold Multi-Color GemsUS$200
3 days LeftHannam's Auctioneers LtdA LARGE 19TH CENTURY CHINESE CANTON FAMILLE ROSE VASE together with a Sino Tibetan bronze buddha. La£60