Sold2024Toulouse Lautrec Color Lithograph Circus Ltd edToulouse Lautrec (French, 1864 - 1901). A Small Horse and a Fox Terrier (Un Petit cob et un Fox Terrier). Color lithograph on wove paper after the original color crayon drawing. 1952 Limited to an ediSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec "Un Monsieur et une Dame,Artist: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Title: Un Monsieur et une Dame, Programme pour "L'Argent Year: c. 1895 Catalogue: Delteil 15 I; Adhemar 148 I Medium: Lithograph in colors on paper Edition: From theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Print Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Chocolat DansantFramed Print Henri de Toulouse Lautrec " Chocolat Dansant Dans Un Bar "See Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse-Lautrec - Travail de Panneau a TraversArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec Title: Travail de Panneau a Travers un Cerceau Year: 1908 Dimensions: 17in. by 12 3/8in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 200 <See Sold Price
Sold2023After Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) A Group of Three Prints from Le Rire (Baron DansAfter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) A Group of Three Prints from Le Rire (Baron Dans Le Charbonniers, Entree de Cha-U-Kao, and Chocolat Dansant Dans Un Bar) lithographs Largest: 11 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2019Racinais, Louis XV et XVI au Versailles, 1950Racinais, Louis XV et XVI au Versailles, 1950, Henry Racinais. Un Versailles Inconnu: Les Petits Apartements des Roys Louis XV et Louis XVI au Chateau de Versailles. Complete in 2 volumes. Chez HenriSee Sold Price
Sold2024HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC , Brandes et Leloir, Dans Cabotins, lithographHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (French, 1864-1901), Brandes et Leloir, Dans Cabotins, 1894 (Delteil 62; Wittrock 53; Adhémar 66; Adriani 68), Lithograph printed in olive green, with the artist's red monogSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec LE PETIT TROTTIN (DELTEIL 27; WITTROCK 14) LE PETIT TROTTIN LithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) LE PETIT TROTTIN (DELTEIL 27; WITTROCK 14) Lithograph printed in olive green, with stencil coloring, 1893, on wove paper, Wittrock's third state of three, with goSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph, "Clemenceau etHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), Georges Clemenceau et l'oculiste Mayer from Au Pied du Sinai, lithograph on paper, depicting Clemenceau, the Prime Minister of France, trying on a pair oSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE VASES ET UN PETIT PLATPAIRE DE VASES ET UN PETIT PLAT en porcelaine bleu-blanc, les premiers en forme de coloquinte, ornés de pivoiniers, prunus, chrysanthèmes, l'épaule flanquée de deux anses ajourSee Sold Price
Sold2018Toulouse-Lautrec, Guy et Mealy dans Paris qui MarcheHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Guy et Mealy dans Paris qui Marche 1898lithograph on Japan paper11 h x 9 w in (28 x 23 cm) Signed with the artist's red signature stamp and numbered '65/100'. This workSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Femme Couchee etArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Femme Couchee et Dormant Year: 1930 Dimensions: 15in. by 10 1/2in. Edition: V from the rare limited edition of X Publisher: ChSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Lender etHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Lender et Lavalliere, 1895 crayon, brush and spatter lithograph, with scraping on stone, in black on lightweight tan wove paper stamped with the red monogSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse- Lautrec - Valentin le Desosse et laArtist: Henri de Toulouse- Lautrec Title: Valentin le Desosse et la Coulue Year: 1920 Dimensions: 10 1/4in. by 8in. Edition: From the limited edition of 200 PublishSee Sold Price
Sold2022HYÔTAN CHA-IREHYÔTAN CHA-IRE en forme de coloquinte, en grès brun à glaçure marron avec coulures brun foncé, la base en itokiri. (Avec couvercle ayant un petit éclat, et doublé deSee Sold Price
Sold2022HENRI TOULOUSE LAUTREC AU MOULIN ROUGE PRINT 39.5"HENRI de TOULOUSE LAUTREC AU MOULIN ROUGE LA GOULUE ET SA SOEUR 1892 PRINT -39.5" X 27" APPROX-PRE OWNED CONDITION, LIGHTLY MOUNTED TO BOARD AND FRAMED, NO GLASS-DP11222See Sold Price
Sold2022ANDRÉ COL - ANNÉES 1946ANDRÉ COL - ANNÉES 1946 CLIP JEEP La jeep est finement reproduite en or jaune et gris 18K. Un petit diamant dans une étoile et deux petits rubis. Signé A.COL Paris. Poids brut : 17See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Cavalier CircassienArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Cavalier Circassien Year: 1930 Dimensions: 12 1/2in. by 9 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of X Publisher: Chez HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Monte Assis Dans UneArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Monte Assis Dans Une Eglise Year: 1930 Dimensions: 7in. by 10in. Edition: V from the rare limited edition of X Publisher: ChezSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Oscar WildeArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Oscar Wilde Year: 1930 Dimensions: 11in. by 13 1/2in. Edition: V from the rare limited edition of X Publisher: CheSee Sold Price
Sold2019Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - La GoulueArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: La Goulue Year: 1930 Dimensions: 15in. by 10in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of X Publisher: Chez HelleeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Cavalier CircassienArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Cavalier Circassien Year: 1930 Dimensions: 12 1/2in. by 9 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of X Publisher: Chez HSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Au Moulin RougeArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Au Moulin Rouge Year: 1930 Dimensions: 11 1/4in. by 14 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of X Publisher: Chez HellSee Sold Price
Sold2019Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Yvette GuilbertArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Yvette Guilbert Year: 1930 Dimensions: 15 1/4in. by 10in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of X Publisher: CSee Sold Price
4 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (Albi, 1864 - Saint-Andr?-du-Bois, 1901) - Le petit trottin, 1893€850
4 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (Albi, 1864 - Saint-Andr?-du-Bois, 1901) - Oscar Wilde et Romain Coolus€2,400