Sold2023Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Strawberry BroochTiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Strawberry Brooch having enameled leaves along with red coral strawberries in a Tiffany & Company box height 1 3/4 inches, 9.5 grams Provenance: An Estate from RSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold BroochTiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Brooch marked Tiffany & Company, Italy 2"x2", 34.6 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, Connecticut *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold BroochTiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Brooch having two intertwined rectangles in a Tiffany & Company box length 2 inches, 32.3 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, Connecticut *Please Note* AvaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Floral BroochTiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Floral Brooch having blue enameled petals, along with a three diamond center, one petal with small chip in a Tiffany & Company box length 2 inches, width 1 1/2 iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co 18K Leaf BroochVintage Tiffany & Co 18 Karat Yellow Gold Leaf Brooch. Signed, stamped 750. Measures 3"L, 1-1/8" W. Approx. weight: 12.3 grams. Condition: Good vintage condition. Estimate: $300.00 - $500.00 DomesticSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Collection of Sterling Silver Brooches, Tiffany &A Collection of Sterling Silver Brooches, Tiffany & Co., consisting of a leaf motif brooch with 18 karat yellow gold detail and a feather motif brooch. Stamp: 18K STERLING TIFFANY & Co. Stamp: STERLINSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany 18 Kt. Gold & Amethyst "Fireworks" BroochTiffany & Company Eighteen-Karat Yellow Gold and Amethyst "Fireworks" Brooch, designed as a bursting firework and set with an oval-cut amethyst, with an approximate weight of 7.00 carats, signed "FireSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Pairs of Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold CufflinksTwo Pairs of Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Cufflinks to include one pair knot style, one pair having triple X lengths 1 1/4 inches, 1 inch, total weight 36 grams *Please Note* Available condiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Necklace, lengthTiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Necklace, length 18 inches, 21 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015A Pair of Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow GoldA Pair of Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Sunburst Earclips. Designed with polished and grooved sunburst rays Diameter: 1.25" Wt: 46.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Light Blue Enameled RingTiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Light Blue Enameled Ring size 6 1/2, 8.3 grams Provenance: An estate from Redding, Connecticut *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additional phSee Sold Price
Sold2018An 18 Karat Yellow Gold Gingko Leaf Brooch, JohnAn 18 Karat Yellow Gold Gingko Leaf Brooch, John Iversen, in a naturalistic design, measuring approximately 86.00 x 71.00 mm. Engraved: Iversen. Stamp: 18K. 20.00 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. 18 Karat Yellow Gold BroochContaining sixteen turquoise cabochons and five round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.25 carat total. Having a highly detailed floral design. Marked Tiffany & Co. 18k. 1" L x 2.25" W.See Sold Price
Sold201818KT TIFFANY & CO. ELSA PERETTI HEART EARRINGSTiffany & Company solid 18 karat yellow gold heart earrings designed by Elsa Peretti. Omega backs. Each signed Tiffany & Co 18K Peretti. Each measures 3/4" Wide x 1/2" Tall. Total weight: 16.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Company Earclips.A Pair of Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Company Earclips. 18 karat yellow gold puffy heart earclips with omega backs. Stamped for Tiffany and Peretti 1 1/4" x 1 1/4" Wt: 21/7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Paloma PIcasso for Tiffany & CompanyA Pair of Paloma PIcasso for Tiffany & Company Earclips. 18 karat yellow gold round button style earclips with a hammered base and polished X overlay. Stamped for Tiffany and Picasso. With folddown clSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Tiffany & Company Earclips.A Pair of Tiffany & Company Earclips. 18 karat yellow gold mountings each contain five cultured pearls which measure approximately 7.5mm and six bead set round diamonds. The diamonds within both earclSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. 18 Karat Yellow Gold Butterfly BroochContaining five round full cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.10 carat total weight. 1"x 1". 2.44 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Baume & Mercier for Tiffany & Company Lady's Watch.A Baume & Mercier for Tiffany & Company Lady's Watch. 18 karat yellow gold watch is stamped on the reverse "829625 38307". Goldplated buckle is stamped "Tiffany & Co". Leather bracelet is stamped "TifSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Company 14K Yellow Gold Double Leaf German Brooch PinExcellent condition. Measures approx. 2 3/16" by 7/8". Approx. weight 7.1 grams.Click here for additional photos.See Sold Price
Sold20241950s Retro Tiffany & Company Tuxedo Buttons in 18 Karat Yellow GoldItem Details: Amount: Set of 3Metal: 18 karat yellow gold Weight: 4.7 grams Measurements: 1 inch long Pearl size: 8mm Item Features: These stunning 1950s retro tuxedo buttons are a set of 3 all crafteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Sapphire Floral BroochThe brooch set with 12 round mixed cut blue sapphires, approximate total sapphire weight 0.48 carats; measures 38.00 x 29.00 mm. in diameter, weighs 8.5 grams;See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co 18K BroochVintage Tiffany & Co signed 18 Karat Yellow Gold Three Bird Brooch accented with Ruby Eyes. Signed, stamped 18K. Measures 7/8" H, 1-3/8" W. Approx. weight: 8.69 grams. Condition: Very good condition.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausTiffany & Co Sapphire Diamond Floral Brooch 20.7 Grams 18 Karat Yellow GoldUS$10(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftVerma Estate DepartmentTiffany & Co. Enamel and Diamond Frog Brooch, 18 Karat GoldUS$700(5 bids)
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Schlumberger Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Blue Enamel Cuff LinksUS$5(1 bid)
Nov 03Modern JewelryFrench Vintage BROOCH Clip Pin 18k Gold Emerald Estate Jewelry Signed J WUS$10,250
Oct 27Modern Jewelry0.63 Carat Old European Cut & Round Brilliance H-SI1 Diamond 18k YG Leaf PinUS$1,800
Oct 27Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. Vintage 36.54 Grams Tiffany & Co 18K YG Clip On Floral EarringUS$6,400
3 days LeftJasper52French Yellow Gold Pendant Pin Brooch Clip by Christine Escher Ammolite GarnetUS$7,000