Sold2022Bill Mazeroski Signed Framed PhotoA photo of Bill Mazeroski hitting his dramatic game-7 1960 World Series winning home-run in the bottom of the 9th inning to defeat the NY Yankees. Mazeroski signed this photo in blue sharpie. Is preseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pirates Bill Mazeroski framed photo * Maz Makes HistoryLimited Edition numbered photo of the famous "Maz Makes History" photo of the 1960 World Series game where the Pirates take the win from The Yankees 10 to 9 in the seventh game. The Litho is signed bySee Sold Price
Sold2016Maz Makes HistoryB&W, 1960. Lithographic print. Framed. Edition 46/1706. Bill Mazeroski of the Pittsburgh Pirates hits the first-ever game-ending home run in Game 7, ending the World Series. The Pirates beat the YankeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Willie Mays Baseball Pin 1973 World Series Ticket LotSigned print of Willie Mays by Artist Gallo, World Series 1973 Mets Game 4 Ticket stub, and Pin. Here is a giant 10 x 12 inch cardstock print of the Say Hey Kid, signed by the artist Bill Gallo and acSee Sold Price
Sold20221955 World Series Sandy Koufax SIGNED Rookie Full1955 World Series Sandy Koufax SIGNED Rookie Full Ticket PSA 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Don Larsen Signed 1956 World Series Game 5 Ticket StubDon Larsen Signed 1956 World Series Game 5 Ticket Stub Inscribed "Perfect Game"See Sold Price
Sold2017Paul Jacoulet - WoodblockArtist: Jacoulet, Paul, 1902-1960 Title: Portraits of Chamarro Women Series: The Rainbow Series Date: 1934 Medium: woodblock Dimensions: 15 7/8 x 10 3/8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rockola Rock-Ola 1937 World Series Baseball Arcade GameThis is a 1937 Coin Operated Rockola World Series Baseball Arcade Machine. This WORKING and impressive arcade machine appear to be in Original Condition. All players are intact and all function seem tSee Sold Price
Sold2023John F. Kennedy Signed November 1960 Time MagazineJohn F. Kennedy Signed November 7, 1960, Time Magazine. We are proud to present for auction an extraordinary piece of American history: An original November 7, 1960, edition of Time Magazine, autograpSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE~ Elon Musk Signed $100 Bill (PSA LOA)RARE~ Elon Musk Signed $100 Bill (PSA LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Baseballs, 1932 World Series: Yankees & Cubstwo signed baseballs from the American League and National League participants in the 1932 World Series, New York Yankees signatures include: Babe Ruth (sweet spot, HOF), Lou Gehrig (HOF), Tony LazzerSee Sold Price
Sold20242002 Anaheim Angels Single Signed Baseballs (34)[World Series Champions] 2002 Anaheim Angels Single Signed Baseballs (34). Includes full roster, manager and coaches in custom made presentation case. This is a one-of-a-kind holy grail for the ultimaSee Sold Price
Sold2024ED RUSCHA (AMERICAN 1937-)ED RUSCHAIT'S RECREATIONAL (FROM THE 'WORLD' SERIES), (ENGBERG 118) - 1982 Lithograph, 11/40, signed, dated and numbered in pencil, printed and published by Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles, with their blinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Babe Ruth and Lou Gehrig Signed AJ Reach Co Baseball World Series No.105 BatForensically Authenticated Babe Ruth and Lou Gehrig Signed AJ Reach Co Baseball World Series No.105 Bat. We are exceedingly proud to offer an extraordinary piece of baseball history: a forensically auSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1960 World Series Game 7 Yankees @ Pirates Mazeroski Walk-Off Home Run PSA 2US$10
Oct 26The Written Word AutographsMazeroski, Bill Full Name Signature on 1960 Game 7 World Series Stub RAREUS$900
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1960 Pirates World Series Champ Display w/ Mazeroski Signed Game 7 Ticket 190082US$10
817 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1952 World Series Game 7 Ticket Dodgers Yankees Clinch Mantle WS HR PSA 5US$11(2 bids)
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJackie Robinson Last Game 1956 World Series Game 7 Ticket PSA Yankees DodgersUS$10(1 bid)
725 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1960 World Series Game 1 Ticket Yankees @ Pirates Clemente Maris WS Debut PSAUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1964 World Series Game 3 Ticket Yankees Cardinals PSA 7 Pop 3 None Higher *1642US$10(1 bid)
258 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1953 World Series Game 4 Ticket PSA 2 Yankees vs Dodgers Duke Snider HRUS$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1933 World Series Game 1 Ticket Senators Giants PSA 7 Highest Pop 1 *1631US$10
21 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2019 World Series Ticket Game 6 Nationals @ Astros Strasburg WP PSA 7 68418932US$10
548 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1986 World Series Game 7 Ticket New York Mets vs Boston Red Sox PSA 1.5US$10
1028 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2019 World Series Game 1 Ticket Washington Nationals vs Houston Astros PSA 7US$10
22 hrs LeftPeterborough Auctions LLCYuko Kimura (b.1968), Wabi Dog III, Etching and Chine Collé, 2006US$70
292 Lots AwayRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCCarl Faberge Signed Presentation Russian Silver Cup And Saucer St Petersburg Sevier 1896 Assay 84US$500(1 bid)