Sold2022Qing Dynasty Dehua White Porcelain Guanyin Statue, Qing DynastyChina, Qing dynasty Dimensions: 18" (45.72cm) H Qing Dynasty Dehua White Porcelain Guanyin Statue (with gilt wood carved base) Provenance: Hong Kong family collection in Toronto 來源ᦂSee Sold Price
Sold2018A porcelain Loan, China, Daoguang periodPartially gilt porcelain with polychrome enamels in faux bronze and turquoise, from the Daoguang period of the Qing Dynasty (1821-1850). H 14cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Porcelain Eighteen beads hand beadedChina Qing Dynasty Porcelain Eighteen beads hand beadedSee Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Porcelain auspicious lionChina Qing Dynasty Porcelain auspicious lionSee Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Manjushri statue thangkaChina Qing Dynasty Manjushri statue thangkaSee Sold Price
2022China, Qing Dynasty, Yongzheng, Porcelain tea cup with pastel coverPorcelain tea cup with pastel cover in Yongzheng, Qing Dynasty, China,Pair of Chinese-style porcelain teacups (complete with lids), lids and bodies decorated with Li Zhi and Lingzhi, with an apocryphaSee Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Gilt Statue of the God of WealthChina Qing Dynasty Gilt Statue of the God of WealthSee Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Figure Porcelain Plate PaintingChina Qing Dynasty Figure Porcelain Plate PaintingSee Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Yongzheng, colorful porcelain, flower decoration, BottleH. 26.5 cm.W. 21 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dish, China, Qing dynasty, 18th century. Porcelain. Rose family. It presents restorations.Dish, China, Qing dynasty, 18th century. Porcelain. Rose family. With restorations. Measurements: 2.8 x 23.5 (diameter). Porcelain dish designed for European export. Once trade was regularly organisedSee Sold Price
Sold2022China's Qing Dynasty Yongzheng imperial porcelain painting and enamel color square vaseChina's Qing Dynasty Yongzheng imperial porcelain painting and enamel color square vaseSee Sold Price
Sold2017A vase in blue and gold porcelain, China, Qing dynasty,montatura in bronzo dorato, altezza cm 65See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty, Gilt Bronze , Buddha StatueH. 34 cm.W. 25 cm.Weight. 7.75 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Gilt Bronze Buddha StatueChina Qing Dynasty Gilt Bronze Buddha StatueSee Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty, Gilt Bronze , Buddha StatueH. 37 cm.W. 16 cm.Weight. 3.48 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Guangxu, Famille Rose porcelain, painted gold, PlateH. 9.5 cm.W. 27.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty blue and white porcelain YuhuchunChina Qing Dynasty blue and white porcelain YuhuchunSee Sold Price
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite Coral Red Glazed Painted Gold Buddha Statue Pattern BoxUS$900(3 bids)
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Huge red Ground Painted Gold Buddha Statue Pattern Double-Ears and Tripod CenserUS$1,500(4 bids)
7 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsRare Chinese Porcelain Blue White Plate Three Star Gods Qing Period 19th CenturyUS$250
3 days LeftMarques Dos Santos, LdaPair of blue white 'figural' plates in Chinese porcelain, Guangxu€150