Sold2017A Pair of Wrought Iron Floor Lamps.A Pair of Wrought Iron Floor Lamps. Bearing octagonal glass tables (diameter: 18") Height to top of iron: 51.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Chrome Base Pub Table & Wrought Iron Floor LampChrome Base Pub Table & Wrought Iron Floor Lamp. 34 1/4" HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Custom Made Floor Lamp w Hand Etched Marble TableCustom Made Wrought Iron Floor Lamp with Hand Etched Marble Table. Marble table with hand etched and painted butterflies. Includes silk lamp shade. Measures 60 inches x 18 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022French Arts & Crafts Wrought Iron Table Lamp / Floor Lamp Shade w TasselsCirca 1910 French or Belgian wrought iron lamp shade with elegant scroll and leaf decoration at lower rim. Note internal wire frame that suspends the tassels which undoubtedly had a silk lining whichSee Sold Price
Sold2023WROUGHT IRON FLOOR LAMP.together with a brass table lamp and a pewter table lamp. 59 1/2" high, 15 " wideCONDITION:In good structural condition. Ready for use.See Sold Price
Sold2021Misc. LotLot including wrought iron floor lamp (66" Ht., figural finial), iron bench (32" x 15 1/2" x 23"), marble top wrought iron base table (23 1/2" x 14 1/2" x 23").See Sold Price
Sold2024Floor Lamp Wrought Iron Stand Light Leather TableFloor Lamp Wrought Iron Stand Light Leather Table (126 x 56 x 28 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2024Brass & iron floorlamp, side table, lamp has brass tray & shade, wrought iron base, height is 53"Brass & iron floorlamp, side table, lamp has brass tray & shade, wrought iron base, height is 53"See Sold Price
Sold2020Art Nouveau Table Lamp with Figural Ship,CandelabraArt Nouveau Table Lamp with Figural Ship with candle style light fixtures. This piece is made out of wrought iron and metal. We have a floor lamp that matches that came with this table lamp.. This pieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tall Classical Table Lamp & Colonial Revival Floor LampThe table lamp is 40" tall and of classical form with gilt applied acanthus leaves with lion's paw feet on a wrought iron base with a Hubbell four light socket cluster. Several colorful painted accentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wrought Iron Floor Lamp in the style of Edgar BrandtLot 148 Wrought Iron Floor Lamp in the style of Edgar Brandt with silver finish height: 63 1/2 inches Pickup and shipping available ONLY from the Westhampton, NY Warehouse Provenance: Property from tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, in the style of Edgar BrandtLot 162 Large Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, in the style of Edgar Brandt height: 68 inches Pickup and shipping available ONLY from the Westhampton, NY Warehouse Provenance: Property from the Collection ofSee Sold Price
Sold2016French Art Deco Wrought Iron Floor LampFrench Art Deco Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, possibly Edgar Brandt, unmarked, 66 x 18 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tommi Parzinger - Wrought Iron Floor LampDescription - Wrought iron floor lamp by Tommi Parzinger. Dimensions - 66" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2022Arts & Crafts California Mission Tile Wrought Iron Floor LampArts & Crafts Floor Lamp. Wrought Iron, steel, & Brass with California Mission Tile inset into base. No makers marks present; further, any makers mark to tile would be impossible to view as it is grouSee Sold Price
Sold20221920s-30s Wrought Iron Floor Lamp w/ Simulated Leather Shade1920s-30s Wrought Iron Floor Lamp w/ Simulated Leather Shade. Circa 1920's-30's wrought iron floor lamp with heavily scrolled base and original hand-painted whip stitched shade of simulated leather. SSee Sold Price
Sold2023WROUGHT IRON FLOOR LAMPWith vellum shade. Metal appears to be iron. Dimensions: (Including shade) H 63.25" x Dia. 23" Condition: Wiring not tested. Intentional patination to metal; areas of minor soiling to shade.See Sold Price
Sold2021Wrought Iron Floor LampWrought iron floor lamp with Alabaster shade. 73" Ht.. Shade has line.See Sold Price
Sold20231920s Touchier Ornate Wrought Iron Floor Lamp*NO SHIPPING! - PICKUP OR BUYER THIRD PARTY TRANSPORT ONLY*Beautiful, Renaissance Revival, 1920's hand crafted wrought iron polychrome painted floor lamp. With intricate twisted metal floral design inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, in the style of Edgar BrandtLot 160 Large Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, in the style of Edgar Brandt with mixed patina height: 67 inches Pickup and shipping available ONLY from the Westhampton, NY Warehouse Provenance: Property fromSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryAttr. Samuel Yellin (1885-1940), Art Deco Wrought Iron Floor Lamp, Retailed by Tiffany & Co.US$1,500
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryFrench Art Deco Wrought Iron & Alabaster Table LampUS$900(1 bid)
Oct 15GOLDFIELD AUCTIONTable lamp, wrought iron base with floral decoration, orange and blue glass paste wick, circa€140
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Visual Comfort and Co Gilt Iron Floor Lamp. Crystal elements.US$75