Sold2022David Yurman 18k Gold Silver Cuff BraceletSterling silver and 18k gold cuff bracelet by David Yurman. Will fit approx.6" wrist max, and is 15mm wide. Marked: D/Y., 925, 750. Weight - 41.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gurhan Cavalier 24k Gold Silver Cuff BraceletMETAL: 24k Gold/ Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 33mm at widest point. MARKED: Gurhan mark, BU570/0.925 AG. WEIGHT: 78.7 grams. Retail $4450. Gemstones have not beSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gurhan Cavalier 24k Gold Silver Cuff BraceletMETAL: 24k Gold/ Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 33mm at widest point. MARKED: Gurhan mark, BT844/0.925AG. WEIGHT: 78 grams. Retail $4450. Gemstones have not beeSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy Palu 22k Gold Silver Cuff BraceletMETAL: 22k Gold/ Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 40mm wide. MARKED: 22k, 925, JH. WEIGHT: 59.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritySee Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy Palu 22K Gold Silver Cuff BraceletMETAL: 22K gold. sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 7.5" long (size M). Bracelet is 20mm at widest point. One gold end have dent. MARKED: JH 22K 925. WEIGHT: 50.8 grams.GemstoSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 22k Gold Silver Cuff BraceletMETAL: 22k Gold/ Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit up to 8" wrist and is 20mm wide. MARKED: 222k, 925, M, JH. WEIGHT: 61.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Classic Chain 22k Gold Silver Cuff BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver/ 22k Gold.. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist, ends are 21mm x 16mm. MARKED: JH, 22k, M, 925. WEIGHT: 54.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color andSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gurhan Cavalier 24k Gold Silver Cuff BraceletMETAL: 24k Gold/ Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 33mm wide. MARKED: Gurhan mark WEIGHT: 67.5 grams. Retail $2675. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bruce Morgan 14K Gold & Silver Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Bruce Morgan 14K Gold & Silver Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:16.9 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner, 1" gap, 6.25" total, .25" fSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy Naga 18K Gold Silver Cuff BraceletMETAL: sterling silver, 18K gold. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 7" wrist and is 25mm at widest point, Bracelet is slightly bent. MARKED: JH 9025 18K. WEIGHT: 47.7 grams.Gemstones have notSee Sold Price
Sold2017SOUTHWEST GOLD & SILVER CUFF BRACELETSTwo Vintage pawn sterling silver and 14K goSee Sold Price
Sold2017SOUTHWEST GOLD & SILVER CUFF BRACELETSTwo Vintage pawn sterling silver and 12K goSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman 18k Gold Silver Crossover Cuff BraceletMetal : 18k Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7-7.5" wrist and is 20mm wide. Marked: : D.Y., 925, 750. Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2021Bruce Morgan 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Bruce Morgan 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 18.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner, 1" gap, 6.25" totSee Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman 14k Gold & Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletTotal weight is approx. 40 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 14K GOLD SILVER PEARL CUFF BRACELETA twisted sterling silver cuff bracelet by David Yurman. Cable Classics collection. The ends of the piece are set with large cultured pearls with 14K gold and faceted ruby rims. Hallmarks Yurman, 14KSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lagos Caviar 18k Gold Silver Amethyst Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : Lagos Gemstone : Amethyst. Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 19mm at widest point. Marked: : Caviar, 6, 750, 925.See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 14K GOLD SILVER PEARL CUFF BRACELETA 14K Gold and Sterling Silver cuff bracelet by David Yurman from the Cable Classics collection. The bracelet is made in an engraved twisted design. The ends of the piece are set with 7 mm large cultuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bruce Morgan Navajo Heavy 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Bruce Morgan Navajo Heavy 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest American Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 46 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet:See Sold Price
Sold2021Chimney Butte 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Chimney Butte 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:18 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner, 1" gap, 6.25" totalSee Sold Price
Sold2018Judith Ripka 18K Gold Silver Diamond Cuff BraceletMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 6 3/4" wrist and is 11.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Judith Ripka 18K 925 Two. WEIGHT: 47.2 grams.GemstSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Gold Over Silver Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | 14K and Sterling | Vintage 14K Gold Over Silver Cuff Bracelet | Origin Unknown | Weight:10.9 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 4.75" inner, 1.5" gap, 6.25" total, .25" face width |See Sold Price
5 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseNavajo 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Domed Cuff BraceletUS$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLUXURY ESTATE Charles Krypell 14kt Gold Diamond Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletUS$100(1 bid)
7 days LeftMiami Auction GalleryEstate 39.13cts Fancy Diamond Ruby Gold Sterling Silver Leopard Cuff BraceletUS$8,500
6 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLUXURY ESTATE JAi John Hardy 14kt Gold Sterling Silver Double Croco Cuff Bracelet 50.5 gramsUS$130(4 bids)
6 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLUXURY ESTATE Robert Manse 18kt gold Sterling Silver Multi gemstone cuff bracelet. 33.1 gramsUS$110(2 bids)
2 days LeftModern JewelryABSOLUTELY STUNNING 18K GOLD & SILVER DIAMOND BRACELET CUFF ROYAL CHOICE 14.0CTSUS$20,500
Freeman's | HindmanDAVID YURMAN, WHITE GOLD, SILVER, DIAMOND AND BLACK DIAMOND CUFF BRACELETUS$375(2 bids)
6 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCRARE Konstantino 18kt Gold Sterling Silver Wide Cuff Embossed Panel bracelet 191.7 grams.US$700(3 bids)
6 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 18k Gold Gems Cable Design BandUS$225(3 bids)
6 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCRobert Manse Sterling Silver 18kt gold Moonstone Cuff bracelet 32.2 gramsUS$100
Jul 09Platinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy 18k Gold Sterling Silver 38mm Wide Dome Flex Cuff BraceletUS$400
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver E. JohnsonUS$240
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Sonora Gold Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Tranis J.US$20
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Sonora Gold Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Samuel Yellowhair.US$20
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Sonora Gold Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By D.D.US$20
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Sonora Gold Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Samuel Yellowhair.US$20