Sold2023Ko-Pak-Ta Toasted Nuts Roating Light DisplayKo-Pak-Ta Toasted Nuts Roating Light Display. Working. Glass is cracked. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 18 x 12 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2021KO-PAK-TA HOT NUT PEANUT DISPENSER.Chrome is in good condition, lights up well, red and orange paper label on interior reads "Ko-Pak-Ta Copyrighted", "5¢ Toasted Peanuts". Includes some product bags. Condition: (Excellent). DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2016Double Kay Toasted Nuts Neon, Shelf, Light Up SignDouble Kay Toasted Nuts Neon, Shelf, Light Up, Sign. Very good working. 21 X 6 X 5 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Roasted & Salted Nuts display19"H tin & plastic, lighted Roasted & Salted Nuts advertising display, works!See Sold Price
Sold2021Sinclair Pole Sign With PoleThe sign has good color and gloss. It shows some wear and chipping throughout. Rated 8.5 The pole and sign frame have been repainted and show wear. Comes with lights. Displays very well. The pole is 1See Sold Price
Sold20151950's Coca Cola Light Up Display.In working order. Reverse glass center sign. Very good condition with no notable wear. Condition (Near Mint). Size 18 -1/2" L.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Of 3 Coca Cola Light Up Displays NOSThey show light wear throughout. They display well with the original arm brackets and one of the cords has been cut. Measures: 15"x37" in the box. Rating: 9.25 Est: $350-$700See Sold Price
Sold2021Big Top Circus Nuts Rotating Display / WarmerBig Top Circus Nuts Rotating Display / Warmer. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 21 x 13 x 13See Sold Price
Sold2024A NEMA TD 193 Cipher Machine, Swiss, mid-20th century,A NEMA TD 193 Cipher Machine, Swiss, mid-20th century, the 10-wheel cipher machine used by the Swiss Army and Diplomatic Corp, complete with standard keyboard, corresponding light-up display, externalSee Sold Price
Sold202025¢ TIC-TAC-TOE SLOT MACHINE.Jennings Club Chief Tic-Tac-Toe slot machine. It features a light up display, a front panel with chrome finish and yellow/green plastic columns and an original floor console. Known to be a very generoSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARBURETER REPAIRS LIGHT UP SERVICE STATION DISPLAY SIGN W/ GLASS FACE.Single Sided C. 1950's Service Station Light Up Display for Carbureter Repairs as well as Fuel Filters & Fuel Pumps shown throughout the Glass Face. Advertising face is mounted in a metal body showingSee Sold Price
Sold2020PACKARD WAITING ROOM GLASS FACE DEALERSHIP LIGHT UPGlass Face Light Up Display for Packard Automobiles. Glass face is in fair condition and lights up nicely, showing some moderate wear to the painted face but overall displays well. The metal body is iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Omega Speedmaster Watch In Box.Genuine Omega watch head. Band measures 9". Box and papers included. Omega 40mm stainless steel Speedster is in very good condition. Mother of Pearl dial. Analog display. Light wear through out watch.See Sold Price
Sold2022Restored Shell Tokheim 36B Gas PumpHas good color and gloss, shows light wear, displays very well and lights up, comes with reproduction Super Shell globe, 89"x26", rated 9.25+ restored *third party shipping or pick up required*See Sold Price
Sold2022Flying A Gas Neon Sign ReproductionSSTN. Custom made neon sign. Has good color and gloss. Shows some light wear. Displays well. Working condition. 29.25"x59". Good overall condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Contemporary Flange Goodyear Advertising SignGood condition with some discoloration and light wear. Displays well. Measures approximately 30" tall by 22" across.See Sold Price
Sold2015Evansville Brewing Association Lithograph.Evansville Brewing Association, Evansville, Ind. Nice detail of trolleys, cars and trains running though out the factory. Has some light wear. Displays well. Manufactured by the Henderson Litho CompanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bally 25 Cent Money Honey Slot MachineWorking condition, has the key, shows some light wear, displays well, 61"x23"x17"See Sold Price
Sold2015TWA Airlines Light Up Advertising Display Sign.Comes in its original wooden shipping container. The display is advertising flights from Reading Pennsylvania to California and all over the nation. It has a cord and appears to light up. It is untestSee Sold Price
Sold2018Very Rare Large Retail Advertisement Display with LightWonderful back-lit original wall mounted Chanel display formerly used in the perfume store at the business-jet only airport "Le Bourget", right next to Charles de Gaulle" Airport. These commercial disSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Roasted D-Lux Nuts Lighted Motion DisplayUnique vintage Roasted "D-Lux" Nuts lighted countertop motion nut warmer store display. When powered on the motion lamp in the middle spins and the nuts abover are kept warm. It appears to be in goodSee Sold Price
Sep 28Carnegie's Auction GalleryClarence Hinkle American 1880-1960 Modernist Oil Painting landscape trees SignedUS$2,500
7 hrs LeftBray & Co AuctionsBendix Laundry Lighted Advertising Display (America, ca. 1950)US$50(1 bid)
Featured7 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsScarce Golden Bear Oil Co. Protexol 48" DS Tin Sign w/ RingUS$650(5 bids)
7 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsCentlivre Beer on Draught DS Tin Sign w/ Frame & Hood Fort Wayne IndianaUS$800(5 bids)
7 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsREO Sales Service DS Tin Tombstone Sign "America's Toughest Truck"US$850(5 bids)
7 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsAmazing 8' Die Cut DS Porcelain Kodaks Arrow Film Cameras Sign w/ Metal FrameUS$750(3 bids)