Sold2024SAVLADOR DALI "THE HARBINGER" NEW JERUSALEM SUITESalvador Dali (1904-1989) Signed and numbered edition of "The Harbinger" from the New Jerusalem suite. Blind stamp lower left and numbered 10/300 Professionally matted and framed. 32 1/2" x 40"See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DalÌ, 2 lithos from ''New JerusalemSALVADOR DALÌ (Spanish, 1904 ñ 1989), ''Messiah'' and ''Harbinger'' (from ''New Jerusalem Suite''), 1979, stone lithographs in colors, sheets: 29.5 x 20 inches (image size), 43 x 34 inches (See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 MilanoSalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 MilanoSalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 MilanoSalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 Milano LuxurySalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 Milano LuxurySalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 MilanoSalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 MilanoSalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Limited Edition Lithograph signed in the plate. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 24x20See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedLes Vitraux Suite Rhinoceros Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed.See Sold Price
2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signedLe Jungle Humaine Suite. Rhinoceros Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2021SALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) SPANISHOriginal Limited Edition Lithograph on paper "Et Ligaverunt Corpus Iesu Linteis Cum Aromativu". Circa 1964. From the Biblia Sacra Suite. Signed in the plate. Overall framed 25" x 30 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Jungle Humaine Suite 1976 Original Lithograph HandSalvador Dali Le Giraffe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) 1976. Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Le Jungle Humaine Suite Limited Edition. Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 Milano LuxurySalvador Dali Romeo & Juliet Suite from 1976 on paper Lithograph signed in the plate. Limited Edition 999. Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framed Approx 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Immortality Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed by the artist. 1976.Salvador Dali Immortality from the Alchimie des Philosophes Suite. Original Lithograph on parchment Hand signed by Salvador Dali 1976. Approx 36x26 inches Custom framed and includes documentation andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
4 days LeftThe Rug LifeSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) ORIGINAL, LIMITED EDITION, HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH TITLED AMPLESSOUS$1,500
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signedUS$2,650
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited EditionUS$2,100
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Victory of Primitive Man. Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph LimitedUS$2,100
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Jungle Humaine Suite 1976 Original Lithograph HandUS$2,100
Jun 23Charleston Estate Services Ltd.1968 THE WAILING WALL DALI HAND SIGNED ARTISTS PROOFUS$12(2 bids)
12 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Bucephale" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withUS$500(1 bid)
Jun 23Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Saint-Georges" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate SignedUS$500
Jun 23Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Caligula" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withUS$500
Jun 27Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Neptune" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withUS$500
Jun 27Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Centurion" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate SignedUS$500
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "La Licorne (Unicorn)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), PlateUS$500
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Cheval de Troie (Trojan Horse)" Framed Limited Edition LithographUS$500
Jun 27Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de la Mort (Horse of Death)" Framed Limited Edition LithographUS$500
12 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval du Printemps (Horse of Spring)" Framed Limited EditionUS$500