Sold2023Quoizel, Stained Glass Floor LampQuoizel Collectible (American). Glass, metal, marble. Height: 60 1/2", Length: 20 1/2", Depth: 20 1/2". Tiffany style floral glass floor lamp with metal base. Marble inserts to the metal stem. InterioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Well Crafted Floor Lamp w/ Stained Glass ShadeA well crafted floor lamp with 5 ports and large stained glass shade attributed to Quoizel (could not find marking). Lamp measures approx. 80" high, Lamp shade is a beautiful stained glass with floralSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beautiful Arts and Crafts period stained glass floor lamp Tiffany studios eraBeautiful arts and crafts period stained glass floor lamp. Unsigned. With telescoping base. From an old Georgia estate. The shade itself 26 inches approximately. At what appears to be full telescope iSee Sold Price
Sold202469"H Stained Glass Floor Lamp25.75"L x 25.75"W x 69"H This wonderful reproduction floor lamp is hand-crafted to capture the charm of an antique. It features a base that embodies the essence of vintage design, while the shade showSee Sold Price
Sold2016Green Stained Glass Floor Lamp In the Mannor Of LCTGreen stained glass floor lamp on bronze base. In the manner of Tiffany studios New York. Measures 58" tall and 16" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bent Panel Stained Glass Floor LampOrnate Clawfoot Base- Holding a Heavily Decorated 19" Carmel Slag Panel ShadeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Patinated Bronze, Stained Glass Floor LampLarge Art Deco-Style Patinated Bronze and Stained Glass Floor Lamp, tree-form standard, with figures, h. 76 in., dia. 31 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Dale Tiffany Magnolia Stained Glass Floor LampDale Tiffany Magnolia Stained Glass Floor Lamp.Measures 80 inches x 29 inches x 29 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Stained Glass Floor LampDESCRIPTION: A large multi-colored glass shade over a cast iron metal two-light floor lamp. Electrified. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: H. 62" , Shade H. 17" CONDITION: Great condSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY STYLE PEACOCK STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMPFloor lamp in the manner of Tiffany Studios, having a polychrome leaded peacock patterned stained glass shade, on a bronze tone base, apparently unmarked. Approximate dimensions: h. 64.75", w. 23", d.See Sold Price
Sold2017LEADED STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP w/ LIONSBeautiful modern 2 piece floor lamp. Very nice colors on the shades. Base has nice design with lion heads and claw feet. Has a few normal broken panels. 36" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampThis lamp & lampshade appears to be in fine condition, no chip or losses or repairs of any kind. Size: 21 1/2 x 21 1/2 x 65 in.Please note that all sales are final. No refunds will be given under anySee Sold Price
Sold2017LEADED STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP w/ LIONSBeautiful modern 2 piece floor lamp. Very nice colors on the shades. Base has nice design with lion heads and claw feet. Has a few normal broken panels. Light socket is broken. 36" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold202122"dia stained glass floor lamp22" dia stained glass floor lamp. Metal base. 67"h x 22"dia shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP Height 63". Shade diameter 26".STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMPShade with multicolored rose design. Cast metal base with acanthus designs.Height 63". Shade diameter 26".See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany style stained glass floor lamp. Features a patinated metal foundation with onyx accent and orange floral decoration. Finished with a dome formed multicolored stained glass shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Stained Glass Floor LampBeautiful Stained Glass Floor Lamp. Measures 67" tall. Shade is 21-1/2" wide. Condition is good with minimal wear. No damage. Starting Bid $50. Auction Estimate $400 - $600.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampApprox 19 1/2" in diameter and 61 1/2" tall. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian Style Stained Glass Floor LampVictorian style 2-light stained art glass floor lamp, created with over 325 pieces of stained art glass & 86 glass beads, wrapped in copper foil, in green yellow & blue colors. 63" H. 18" W shade.See Sold Price
Sold2022MODERN SNAKE FORM STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMPMODERN SNAKE FORM STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP: In the manner of Edgar Brandt (1880-1960) 'La Tentation', an Art Deco influence floor lamp in the form of a patinated bronze snake rising from a circular baSee Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN TIFFANY MANNER STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMPA Modern American stained glass floor lamp shade made in the Tiffany manner. The lamp is adorned with floral and foliage patterns. The base is adorned with hand carved floral and foliage motifs. The uSee Sold Price
Sold2024AMERICAN TIFFANY MANNER STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMPA Modern American stained glass floor lamp shade made in the Tiffany manner. The lamp is adorned with floral and foliage patterns. The base is adorned with hand carved floral and foliage motifs. The uSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryA Rare Austrian Patinated Metal & Chunk Glass Floor LampUS$4,500