Sold2023KURT WARNER SIGNED A GLASS FRAMED LTD EDITION 16 X 20 PORTRAIT (CARDINALS COA)KURT WARNER SIGNED A GLASS FRAMED LTD EDITION 16 X 20 PORTRAIT (CARDINALS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Yogi Berra Signed Warner Bros. Themed LithographA New York Yankees Warner Bros. themed limited edition lithograph. Is signed in blue sharpie by Yogi Berra. Is presented framed 16"x20" with Classic Moments COASee Sold Price
Sold2018Cardinal Bird PrintPencil signed Thomas A. Bennett limited edition 62/225 print. Sight 13.5" high x 10 3/8" wide, framed under glass 20 1/8" high x 16 7/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024LTD EDITION GERRY CHEEVERS 16 X 20 PORTRAIT 4/30 (BECKETT COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Esther Williams The Mounted Guard Ltd Ed EngravingEsther Williams The Mounted Guard Ltd Ed Engraving framed under glass. Pencil signed titled and numbered 13/25. Measurements in inches: 20 1/2 x 16 1/2, image: 14 x 10 Condition:Has toning and foxingSee Sold Price
Sold2022LTD. EDITION YOGI BERRA SIGNED AND CUSTOM FRAMED 20 X 22 PRINT (PSA COA)LTD. EDITION YOGI BERRA SIGNED AND CUSTOM FRAMED 20 X 22 PRINT (PSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2016Norman Rockwell (1894-1978) AmericanJESTER, color lithograph, signed in pencil, from the numbered edition 200, image 20 x 16 ”, full margins, published by Ettinger, framed with glass, in apparently good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Raphael Soyer Original Female Portrait Painting Oil On Canvas Signed Framed ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Raphael SoyerTitle: Natural BeautyMedium: Oil On Canvas Size: 20" x 16" FSee Sold Price
Sold2020Helene Schjerfbeck Self PortraitHelene Schjerfbeck Self Portrait hand painted on paper Glass Framed. Size painting: 26 x 20. Wood Frame: 24 x 17, Excellent Condition No Documents or COA. Signed Proveance ; N.Y Collector Sold as is mSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage JANE BELLOWS Limited Edition Signed Giclee on Somerset Paper "Spontaneous Decision II"Very good vintage condition, no stains, holes or tears. Professionally framed behind glass, signed and numbered 494/950. With COA. Measures approx. 24" high x 12" wide (artwork) / 32" high x 20" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023PABLO PICASSO - "Imaginary Portrait"hand signed and numbered lithograph, "Imaginary Portrait"; image size 26" x 20", edition of 500, framed. Comes with Park West Gallery COA and APPRAISAL.See Sold Price
Sold2022WIDMAYER: Portrait & Still Life - Two GouachesTwo gouache works on paper, each signed lower left Widmayer, Paris, 1951. Framed, matted, under glass. [Art: 13 1/2" H x 9 1/2" W; Frame: 16" H x 20" W]. In good condition. Loose in frame.See Sold Price
Sold2019MORT KUNTSLER CIVIL WAR PRINT"On to Richmond" Ltd Edition 631/1700, pencil signed. COA. Image 16" h x 22 5/8" w. Framed 27 1/4" h x 33 3/4" wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carol Summers, color woodcutCarol Summers, color woodcut, Carol Summers (American, 1925-2016), Untitled (Starry Hills) on handmade paper, pencil signed lower right (vertically, in purple area), framed under glass, 20"h x 16"w (sSee Sold Price
Sold2016HARRIETTE M. LANDON (AMERICAN 1896-1977), OIL ON CANVASHARRIETTE M. LANDON (AMERICAN 1896-1977), OIL ON CANVAS UNDER GLASS, "PORTRAIT OF A HEAD", EXHIBITION LABEL AND SIGNED VERSO. 20 1/4 X 16"; FRAMED AND GLAZED-23 1/2 X 19 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022SARA POPE 'Icon' Framed Print on Plexiglass'Icon' by Sara Pope, 2020 Rare, sold out framed edition. 7.25 x 7.25 x 1.25 Inches Screen print in colors on plexi-glass. Limited Edition of only 75 (#20/75) Includes handwritten and signed COA by SarSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mary Frank, color chalk on paper, 1966Mary Frank, color chalk on paper, 1966, Mary Frank (British/American, b. 1933), Untitled, signed and dated lower right margins, slat framed under glass, 16.5"h x 13.5"w (sheet), 23"h x 20"w (frame)See Sold Price
Sold2019Safavid School, portrait drawingSafavid School, portrait drawing, Safavid School (18th/19th c.), Portrait of a beauty, ink on paper, signed in Arabic upper left, framed under glass, 6"h x5"w (sheet), 16"h x 15"w (frame) Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 2022 MARCEL MOULY "Les Lithographes" Colorful Ltd. Edition Lithograph /w COALimited Edition Lithograph on Luxurious Rives Paper by listed artist Marcel Mouly. Very good vintage condition; framed behind glass. Measures approx. 10" high x 11 1/2" wide. Signed and numbered.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Limited Edition 54/100 Macaw Silk ScreenSigned on center, illegibly, 54/100 Depicting a macaw perched on a branch in vibrant colors and long tail feathers. Framed in red wooden frame under glass. Approximately 20.5 x 16 inches, window measuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali Cacciaguida, Limited Edition SignedSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), 'Cacciaguida", limited edition #229/500, photomechanical graphic, circa 1993, signed lower right. COA affixed verso. Framed under glass approx. 18.75" x 16", sightSee Sold Price
May 30The Rug LifeCHAIM GROSS (1904-1991) HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH TITLED MOTHER AND DAUGHTER, 16IN x 20IN (41cm x 51cm)US$250
19 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA MUHAMMAD ALI TYSON PopArt @US$110
17 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA MUHAMMAD ALI TYSON PopArt @US$120
17 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Taylor Swift Hermes Smile @US$120
19 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Taylor Swift Hermes Smile @US$110
19 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Crying Lichtenstein Girl @US$110
19 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Dragon Ball Z GT Manga @US$110
19 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Supreme Graffiti Haring @US$110
19 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Banksy Girl Murakami Logo @US$110
19 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Basketball Dunk Haring XX @US$110
17 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Pikachu Murakami Hermes @US$120
17 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Banksy Girl Murakami Logo @US$120
17 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Crying Lichtenstein Girl @US$120
17 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Dragon Ball Z GT Manga @US$120
17 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Supreme Graffiti Haring @US$120
17 hrs LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print COA Framed 16x20in Basketball Dunk Haring XX @US$120
Featured17 hrs LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Hand Signed COA | Banksy | Yayoi KusamaUS$120
19 hrs LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Hand Signed COA | Banksy | Yayoi KusamaUS$110
Featured19 hrs LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Hand Signed COA Darth Vader HaringUS$110