Sold2022GIA Certified 5 Carat Fancy Pink Even color Diamond Ring Investment gradeGIA Certified 5 Carat Fancy Pink Even color Diamond Ring Investment gradeSee Sold Price
Sold2017GIA Certified 6.77ct. Champagne Diamond RingA modern diamond engagement ring having GIA Certified center natural fancy champagne round brilliant cut diamond (approximately 6.77 carats, color: Y-Z, clarity: VS1, strong blue fluorescence) flankedSee Sold Price
Sold2021GIA Certified 18K Gold GreenishYellow Diamond RingThis is a GIA Certified stamped 18k white gold ladies fancy greenish/yellow diamond engagement ring. This ring is incredible and a very unusual natural color. The ring features a knot-style halo settiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fancy Green-Yellow Diamond Ring GIA CertifiedThis is a GIA graded rare colored greenish, yellow diamond, set in a beautiful 18 karat white gold diamond halo mounting. Browse through the photos to see the amazing colors this diamond exhibits. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fancy Yellow Diamond Eternity Band GIA CERTIFIEDDiamond Ring. Distinctive quality and designer inspired. There is 1.84 carats of round, brilliant-cut, fancy intense yellow color and G-H color, VS clarity diamonds that are bezel set in aSee Sold Price
2022GIA CERTIFIED 9.18CT WHITE & FANCY CANARY DIAMOND 18KT YELLOW GOLD PLATINUM RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D HALO HEXAGON DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.04 CARATS. FANCY CANARY DIAMOND IS 8.14 CARATS. MEASURES 18MM WIDE. RING SIZSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA CERTIFIED 3.98CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18K 2TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC THREE STONE SQUARE PRINCESS DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.56 CARATS. CENTER FANCY YELLOW CANARY DIAMOND IS 2See Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 10.83ct Brown-Orange Diamond and 18k Gold RingDESCRIPTION: GIA certified 10.83 Pear Brilliant cut Diamond featuring Natural Fancy Brown-Orange Color and SI1 Clarity (Per GIA Report), encompassed by (9) VS2 White Pear cut Diamonds each weighing apSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA LARGE 3.97CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD LOVE ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC HEART SHAPE DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .97 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND IS 3.0 CARATS. MEASURESSee Sold Price
Sold2022CERTIFIED EXTRA LARGE 4.39CT MULTI COLOR DIAMOND 18K 2 TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED EXTRA LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC HALO DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .77 CARATS. PEAR SHAPE FANCY DEEP BROWN DIAMOND IS VVS2 CLARITYSee Sold Price
Sold202212.71 carat GIA Canary Yellow Diamond with 2.88cts Diamond Halo RingGIA certified 12.71 carat fancy light yellow diamond set in 18k white gold. This royal halo setting has 2.88 carats of G color VS clarity diamonds.See Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 4.15CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND PLATINUM & 18KT YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENTGIA CERTIFIED PLATINUM AND 18KT YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC CUSHION THREE STONE DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .54 CARATS. CUSHION CUT FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 3.61 CASee Sold Price
Sold2018Fancy Brown GIA Certified Diamond Ring in 18K WhiteFancy Brown GIA Certified Diamond Ring in 18K White GoldSee Sold Price
Sold202314 K White Gold ALEXANDRITE (GIA Cert.) & Diamond RingRESERVE PRICE - 10000 $ 14 K / 585 White Gold Designer ALEXANDRITE (Color Change) GIA Certified & Diamond Ring 14 K Hallmarked White gold Gross metal weight - 7.700 g TotaSee Sold Price
20175.03ct GIA Fancy Color Diamond Ring5.03ct GIA Fancy Color Diamond Ring. 5.58cts DiamondSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collector's Agyle GIA Certified Fancy Red Diamond Ring7.25 US, Resizable(Size Guide)MetalPlatinumStoneDiamond,White DiamondStone CutCushion CutWeight0.53 ctSee Sold Price
Sold2019GIA 2.09ct Fancy Light Green Yellow I3 DiamondLoose 2.09ct GIA certified diamond. Color Fancy light Green-Yellow , clarity I3. Please see certificate photo for additional info. Comes with GIA certificate.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
2022GIA Certified Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Engagement RingGIA Certified Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Engagement RingSee Sold Price
2022GIA Certified Fancy Vivid Yellow Oval Diamond Solitaire RingGIA Certified Fancy Vivid Yellow Oval Diamond Solitaire RingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Exceptional GIA Certified Fancy Vivid Blue Marquise Diamond Solitaire RingExceptional GIA Certified Fancy Vivid Blue Marquise Diamond Solitaire RingSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES ESTATE PLATINUM & 7.10 CT GIA DIAMOND RINGLadies platinum and GIA certified diamond ring, centered by (1) round brilliant cut diamond, 7.10ct, clarity: VS1, color: Q-R, GIA report number: 1176823996; (2) tapered baguette shaped diamonds, apprSee Sold Price
Sold2020GIA Fancy Pink Purple Diamond Ring 0.14ct (1.05 TCW)* No-Reserve Price * Spectacular 0.14 Carat Pear Shape Fancy Pink-Purple GIA Certified Natural Diamond Set in 18K Gold Ring with 12 Brilliant Cut Fancy Pink VS Natural Diamonds Totaling 0.07 Carats 74See Sold Price
Sold2023SIZE 6.75 PLATINUM GIA DIAMOND RINGSize 6.75 platinum GIA certified diamond ring. Stamped platinum. GIA certified F Color SI1 diamond: 1.04 CT. Center diamond set with 26 brilliant round cut diamonds with 4 marquise shape diamonds, F cSee Sold Price
Sold202318K White Gold Ring With 3.01 Ct. Diamond D Color GIA Certified18K White Gold Ring With 3.01 Ct. Diamond D Color GIA CertifiedSee Sold Price
Oct 02Jasper52GIA Certified 12.77ct natural emerald fancy colors cocktail diamond ring 18kt+US$20,000
7 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage GIA Certified Natural Fancy Orange Brown Color Diamond Ring 14 KaratUS$4,600
15 hrs LeftPapps Family Liquidation2.31 ctw GIA Certified Fancy Brown Yellow and white Diamond 14K Rose Gold Engagement RingUS$500
2 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation2.31 ctw GIA Certified Fancy Brown Yellow and white Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement RingUS$500
2 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.50 ctw GIA Certified Fancy Brown Greenish Yellow and white Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement RingUS$500
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.50 ctw GIA Certified Fancy Brown Greenish Yellow and white Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement RingUS$500
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation2.31 ctw GIA Certified Fancy Brown Yellow and white Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement RingUS$500
15 hrs LeftPapps Family Liquidation0.99 Ctw GIA Certified Fancy Yellow Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement Halo RingUS$500
2 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation0.99 Ctw GIA Certified Fancy Yellow Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement Halo RingUS$500
2 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation0.65 Ctw GIA Certified Fancy Yellow Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement RingUS$500
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation0.65 Ctw GIA Certified Fancy Yellow Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement RingUS$500
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation0.99 Ctw GIA Certified Fancy Yellow Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement Halo RingUS$500