Sold20231982 Judas Priest Screaming For Vengeance Vinyl Album1982 Judas Priest Screaming For Vengeance Vinyl AlbumSee Sold Price
Sold2024Judas Priest Vintage World Vengeance Tour T-ShirtJudas Priest Vintage "World Vengeance Tour" T-Shirt . Size- Xl. Used, shows wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021JUDAS PRIEST 1982 World Vengeance Tour Concert PosterThis Poster Measures 12 x 18 – It is a Decorative Poster / Not a Period Original PosterSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Lot of 4 Judas Priest Vinyl Record AlbumsJudas Priest Sin After Sin 1977, British Steel 1980, Rocla Rolla, Screaming for Vengeance 1982See Sold Price
Sold2019Judas Priest Vintage 1980s Blacklight Poster "TheBlacklight poster with a graphic of "The Hellion" from the Judas Priest album cover "Screaming for Vengeance". ©1983 Juda Priest Licenced to the Great Southern Co., Inc. DIMENSIONS: 35" x 23"See Sold Price
Sold2022Graham Parker 1982 Vintage Tour T-shirtAwesome Graham Parker 1982 tour tshirt! Tour dates are listed on the front of this baseball style 3/4 sleeve tshirt with Parker's image on the back. The t-shirt is a light-weight t-shirt in gray and rSee Sold Price
Sold2023ZZ TOP | DUSTY HILL VINTAGE ELIMINATOR TOUR SHIRTA black and white cotton blend baseball style raglan, 3/4 sleeve t-shirt with "ZZ Top / Eliminator" hot rod graphic on front and "Across The USA / Eliminator Tour 1983-84" with carSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Psychedelic Johnny Winter ShirtsTwo "psychedelic era" long-sleeve Johnny Winter shirts from his 1974 European Tour, in vibrant colors. Likely specially designed for Johnny.See Sold Price
Sold2023TWO ISSEY MIYAKE WOOL GARMENTS, JAPAN, 1982 & 19851 black wool twill woven shirt dress, standing soft band collar w/ right front button closure, abalone layered buttons at neck, side horizontal patch pockets w/ vertical slit, dolman sleeves, 1985, laSee Sold Price
Sold2017KURT COBAIN FIRST TOUR SHIRTA Kurt Cobain T-shirt from 1988 created for Nirvana's tour in support of their debut album, Bleach. The white cotton T-shirt is printed with orange ink; "Nirvana" is printed across the chest above a gSee Sold Price
Sold20221979 AC/DC Judas Priest Hamburg Germany PosterPresenting this original German concert poster featuring AC/DC! The band played at Messehalle 8 in Hamburg, Germany on November 23, 1979. Metal legends Judas Priest joined the bill. This was just a feSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage FILLMORE WEST Jersey Rock N Roll Concert Venue Long Sleeve ShirtVintage FILLMORE WEST Purple and Yellow Jersey long sleeve concert worker shirt. Such artists and bands as Jimi Hendrix , Jefferson Airplane, Grateful Dead and many more for concert promoter BIll GrahSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Vintage Denim Long Sleeve ShirtsTwo vintage denim long sleeve shirts, sized for children.H 24-3/4" W (sleeve to sleeve) 45-1/2".H 20" W (sleeve to sleeve) 38".Condition: Wear. Link for high-res images: https://www.dropbox.com/scl/foSee Sold Price
Sold20221979 AC/DC Hemmerleinhalle Germany PosterPresenting for the FIRST time in our auction, this German poster featuring AC/DC! The band played at Hemmerleinhalle in Neunkichen am Brand on December 2, 1979. Metal legends Judas Priest joined the bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Marble, Bronze Harlequin State ChiparusArt Deco Marble, Bronze Harlequin Statue, Female harlequin wearing bronze pants and long sleeve shirt, Marble dress, holding a fan in her hand, Ruffles around her neck, Chiparus style, Origin: Pinar DSee Sold Price
Sold202389538: Matthew Fox "Dr. Jack Shephard" Distressed ShirtMatthew Fox "Dr. Jack Shephard" Distressed Shirt and Pants from Lost (ABC TV, 2004-2010). A tan linen long-sleeve shirt with studio distressing, soiling, andSee Sold Price
Sold2017Burt Reynolds "The Longest Yard" CostumePrison uniform owned and worn by Burt Reynolds as the character Paul Crewe in the 1974 motion picture "The Longest Yard." The uniform consists of a short sleeve shirt signed on the breast pocket, whitSee Sold Price
Sold20235 Piece Deal Vintage Clothing5 piece deal of vintage clothing, includes 1 vintage leather Harley Jacket (marked 'Tall"), 1- Coke jacket, & 1 polo, 1 camo shirt, 1 LL Bean jacketSee Sold Price
Sold2021Van Halen 1982 World Tour JacketVan Halen vintage 1982 tour jacket in black with embroidered gold "Van Halen 1982 World Tour" logo on back. Black zipper, side pockets. Said to be from the "Hide Your Sheep Tour" to support their DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Paul Pletka, Iron Shirt, 1982Paul Pletka(b. 1946)Iron Shirt, 1982lithograph, Naravisa Press Impression, edition of 2editioned lower left: N.P.I.signed lower right: Pletka34 1/8 x 24 1/2 in. (86.7 x 62.2 cm.) Private CollectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley "Girl Happy" White Dress ShirtElvis Presley "Girl Happy" Anton Beverly Hills White Long-Sleeve Dress Shirt W/Letter of Provenance - This white long-sleeve dress shirt was made by Anton Beverly Hills and has an "EP" label sewn in tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley 1960s Personally Owned Dress ShirtElvis Presley 1960s Personally Owned Grey Long-Sleeve Dress Shirt Acquired from Marty Lacker (Museum Exhibited) W/(3) Letters of Provenance and Photos - This grey long-sleeve cotton blend dress shirtSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Paris Mens Fashion Shirt & Sweaters 4pc LOTAn estate lot of four (4) men's French designer fashion tops by Hermes Paris. Includes: one (1) Italian 100% cotton size XL tan short sleeve knit shirt with zipper front; one (1) Italian 80% cashmereSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Paris Mens Fashion Shirt & Sweaters 5pc LOTAn estate lot of five (5) men's French designer fashion tops by Hermes Paris. Includes: one (1) 100% cotton size 43/17 chocolate brown long sleeve knit shirt with zipper front; one (1) Italian 80% casSee Sold Price