Sold2022Tafelservice "Perl" mit Dekor "Biedermeier"für 12 Personen. 80-tlg.; 10 Kaffeetassen mit Untertassen, 12 Kuchen-, 12 Suppen-, 24 Speise-, 13 Dessertteller, Anbietplatte, Sauciere, 3 Beilagenschalen, 2 Terrinen. Fein reliefplastischSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nymphenburg, Tafelservice20.Jh. Porzellan. Form "Rokoko 2054". Geschweifte Ränder, blau und goldfarben staffiert. Rocaillenhenkel. Bestand: 17 Fleischteller, 15 Suppenteller, 11 Salatteller, 4 diverse runde Schalen (D 22âSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nymphenburg, Tafelservice19. und 20.Jh. Porzellan. Form "Rokoko". Geschweifte Ränder mit ornamentaler Goldbordüre. Im Spiegel Blumenstrauss in polychromer Malerei. Rocaillenhenkel. Bestand: 5 flache gemuldete Teller (DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 12 dinner plates, NymphenburSet of 12 dinner plates, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-75, form Perl, design Dominikus Auliczek c. 1795, polygonal form, pearl relief rim in blue, polychrome floral painting, partly bumped, Ø 25 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 11 bread plates, NymphenburgSet of 11 bread plates, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-75, form Perl, design Dominikus Auliczek c. 1795, polygonal form, pearl relief rim in blue, polychrome floral painting, bumped, Ø 16 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 11 starter or dessert platesSet of 11 starter or dessert plates, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-75, form Perl, design Dominikus Auliczek c. 1795, polygonal form, pearl relief rim in blue, polychrome floral painting, bumped, Ø 22 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 12 dinner plates, NymphenburSet of 12 dinner plates, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-75, form Perl, design Dominikus Auliczek c. 1795, polygonal form, pearl relief rim in blue, polychrome floral painting, partly bumped, Ø 25 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four serving pieces, Nymphenburg, mFour serving pieces, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-75, form Perl, design Dominikus Auliczek c. 1795, polygonal form, pearl relief rim in blue, polychrome floral painting, 2 oval bowls, l. 22,5 and 27,5 cm, oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 6 soup plates, Nymphenburg,Set of 6 soup plates, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-75, form Perl, design Dominikus Auliczek c. 1795, polygonal form, pearl relief rim in blue, polychrome floral painting, bumped, Ø 25 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roasting dish, Nymphenburg, mark 19Roasting dish, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-75, form Perl, design Dominikus Auliczek c. 1795, polygonal form, pearl relief rim in blue, polychrome floral painting, stand ring bumped, l. 44.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Saucière on a solid stand, NymphenbSaucière on a solid stand, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-75, form Perl, design Dominikus Auliczek c. 1795, polygonal form, pearl relief rim in blue, polychrome floral painting, l. 24 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carré bowl, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-Carré bowl, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-75, form Perl, design Dominikus Auliczek c. 1795, polygonal form, pearl relief rim in blue, polychrome floral painting, l. 19 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Round bowl, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-Round bowl, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-75, form Perl, design Dominikus Auliczek c. 1795, polygonal form, pearl relief rim in blue, polychrome floral painting, Ø 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tafelservice "Zauberflöte", Rosenthal Ausformung seitTafelservice "Zauberflöte", Rosenthal Ausformung seit 1968. Entwurf: Björn Wiinblad (Form und Dekor); Modelleure: Hermann Bocek, Aldo Falchi. Porzellan, partiell vergoldet, Reliefdekor mit Szenen auSee Sold Price
Sold2022Umfangreiches Tafelservice "Kurland"124-tlg.; Tee-, Mokka-, 2 Kaffeekannen, 2 Sahnegießer, Zuckerdose, 3 Zuckerschalen, Kaffee-, 4 Mokka-, 9 Tee-, 8 Suppentassen mit Untertassen, 9 Vorspeise-, 9 Speise-, 9 Suppen-, 9 Brot-, 9See Sold Price
Sold2021Nymphenburg Porcelain Part ServiceNymphenburg Porcelain Part Service Green printed mark. Comprising: Twelve dinner plates Twelve lunch plates with reticulated rims Six salad plates Six teacups and saucers The dinner plates 9 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tafelservice, Royal Copenhagen 20.Jh. "MusselmaletTafelservice, Royal Copenhagen 20.Jh. "Musselmalet Vollspitze". Porzellan, Strohblumenmuster in unterglasurblauer Malerei. Bestand: 17 Fleischteller (D 25 cm), 12 Suppenteller (D 23 cm), 12 Teller (DSee Sold Price
Sold202118K Yellow and White Gold Necklace, by Jennie Perl, the18K Yellow and White Gold Necklace, by Jennie Perl, the flat flexible links with seven white gold central double teardrop diamond mounted links, the larger drop with eight small 3 point diamonds, theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tafelservice, Herend Nach 1945. "Rothschild".Tafelservice, Herend Nach 1945. "Rothschild". Porzellan. Bestand: 21 Fleischteller, 21 Suppenteller, 12 Suppentassen mit U'tassen, 19 Dessert/Kuchenteller, 2 Deckelterrinen mit Vogelknauf (gross und mSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tafelservice, Meissen 20.Jh. Porzellan,Tafelservice, Meissen 20.Jh. Porzellan, unterglasurblaues Zwiebelmuster, 1. Wahl. Bestand: 8 Fleischteller, 8 Suppenteller, 8 Dessertteller (D 20,5 cm), 8 halbmondförmige Beilagenschälchen, 8 BrotteSee Sold Price
Sold2022An extensive 20th century Nymphenburg porcelain part dinner service together with a similar asso...An extensive 20th century Nymphenburg porcelain part dinner service together with a similar associated Nympenburg part coffee and tea service all in the 18th century style each piece with moulded scalSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tafelservice, Herend Nach 1945. "RO–RothschildTafelservice, Herend Nach 1945. "RO–Rothschild oiseaux", Form "Osier". Porzellan. Bestand: 12 Fleichteller, 12 Suppentassen mit U'tassen, 12 Dessertteller, 1 runde Suppenterrine, 1 runde DeckelterriSee Sold Price
Sold2015Grosser Tafelservice, Herend, um/nach 1945 Porzellan,Grosser Tafelservice, Herend, um/nach 1945 Porzellan, Osier, Dekor "Aranka". Total ca. 300 Teile.See Sold Price
Sold2022Herend, TafelserviceDatiert "1913". Porzellan. Osier. Dekor "Rothschild". Bestand: 1 ovale und 2 runde Terrinen, 21 Fleischteller (D 25 cm), 12 Suppenteller, 10 Salatteller (D 22 cm), 4 runde Platten, 3 ovale Platten (diSee Sold Price
221 Lots AwayEldred'sNYMPHENBURG "ROYAL SERVICE" PORCELAIN TABLEWARES 19th/20th CenturyUS$900(4 bids)
Jun 23Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyHochst and Royal Nymphenburg Porcelain Figurine AssortmentUS$200
Jul 21The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncF.A. Bustelli Nymphenburg Chinese Porceiain FigureUS$50
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyFrederick M Perl Germany California 1890 - 1963 Oil Painting Abstract 1956US$250
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHA porcelain figure "Woman attacked by a Small Dog", Nymphenburg, Fanz Anton Bustelli, 1756 (design),€340
Jun 23Claydon Auctioneers LtdA Nymphenburg model of an owl perched upon a book with the motto In Arte Voluptas. Marked under£24