Sold2023Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourne" 28 cmAus dem Jahr 1985. Bordeauxfarbenes Box-Leder. Goldfarbene Metallbeschläge. Gerollte Tragegriffe. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schulterriemen. 28x22x12 cm.- Sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2016Hermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 28 cm, gemarkt "HermèsHermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 28 cm, gemarkt "Hermès Paris". Wohl 1968. Schwarzes Glattleder. Vergoldeter Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Hängeschloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. AbnehmbarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes 28cm Kelly Retourne in Etoupe Togo LeatherHermes 28cm Kelly Retourne in Etoupe Togo Leather W/Palladium Hardware (Comes W/Shoulder Strap, Felt Protector, Dust Cover and Box) - This exquisite handbag is the iconic Kelly bag by Hermes. Like theSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Kelly Bag Gray Retourne Togo 28cm Palladium BagHermes Kelly Bag Gray Retourne Togo 28cm Palladium Shoulder Bag. SIZE: Height 8.5", Width 12", Depth 4.5". Comes with lock , 2 keys, dust bag, lock pouch. Hardwere: yellow gold plated. Made in France.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes 28cm Rose Jaipur Clemence Leather Retourne Kelly W/ Gold Hardware. Q SquareDESCRIPTION: Hermes 28cm Rose Jaipur Clemence leather Retourne Kelly with gold hardware. Q Square, 2013 Featuring a Rose Jaipur Clemence Leather with gold hardware, one top handle, a removable shouldeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes 28cm Blue Jean Togo Leather Retourne KellHermes 28cm Blue Jean Togo Leather Retourne Kelly Bag with Palladium HardwareF Square,See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourné" 281987. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Schulterriemen. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 28x22x11 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Kratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 281983. Aus dunkelblauem Box-Leder. Goldfarbene Metallbeschläge. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Abnehmbarer Schulterriemen. Schutzbeutel. 28x21x11 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Kelly 28cm Orange Feu Togo Shoulder Shoulder Bag Retourne U Stamp, 2022Brand: HermesDepartment: Women Exterior Color: OrangeModel: Togo Style: Shoulder BagCountry of Manufacture: France Country/Region of Manufacture: TogoExterior Material: Leather Product Line: HERMÈSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Togo Kelly Retourne 28 Gris MeyerHermes Togo Kelly Retourne 28 Gris Meyer This is an authentic HERMES Togo Kelly Retourne 28 in Gris Meyer. This Kelly handbag is crafted of richly textured calfskin leather in dark grey. The bag featuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Customized Camouflage Vintage Kelly Retourne 28Genuine Pre-Owned Hermes Unique Customized "Camouflage" Vintage Kelly Retourne 28 in Burgundy/Beige Smooth Leather/Camouflage Toile H Canvas in A condition. Date Code is Y Stamp 1995 This lot includeSee Sold Price
2017Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès ParisHermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. 2008. Aus beigefarbenem Leder und Canvas. Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Traggriff. HängSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Kelly RetourneHERMES Kelly Retourne 32 cm in Orange Swift Leather. Excellent condition. Orange swift leather interior, with one zip pocket, and two slip pockets. Production code : B in a square. Model from 1998. HaSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMÈS beliebte Stil-Ikonen Handtasche "RETOURNE KELLYClemence Leder, goldbraun, silberfarbene Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Sep. Schulterriemen, Schloss, Clochette mit Schlüssel und Staubbeutel anbei.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hermes Kelly 28 Retourne, c 1983A vintage Hermes Kelly 28 Retourne in maroon box calf leather, circa 1983. Interior with two slip and one zip pocket. Circle M stamped on pull tab. Includes keys and lock. 8" x 10.75" x 4.5" PropertySee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES KELLY LIMITED EDITION 28CM HANDBAGFRENCH HERMES KELLY LIMITED EDITION 28CM HANDBAG, Condition: Pristine.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes 28cm Kelly in Fue Orange Clemence LeatherHermes 28cm Kelly in Fue Orange Clemence Leather W/Palladium Hardware (Never Used W/Shoulder Strap, Felt Protector, Dust Cover and Box) - This exquisite handbag is the iconic Kelly bag by Hermes. LikeSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMÈSDescription Français: HERMÈS Sac Hermès - Kelly crocodile de 28 cm, fermeture en métal doré, comprend une serrure, une clé et un sac à poussière. English DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, sac Kelly 28 retourné en cuir de Box noir, année 1969, bouclerie plaquéeHermès, sac Kelly 28 retourné en cuir de Box noir, année 1969, bouclerie plaquée or, tirette et clochette avec 2 clefs et cadenas, bando en cuir de Box noir, année 1969, bouclSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, sac Kelly 28 retourné en cuir de Box bordeaux, année 1960, bouclerieHermès, sac Kelly 28 retourné en cuir de Box bordeaux, année 1960, bouclerie plaquée or, tirette et clochette avec 2 clefs et cadenas, b en cuir de Box bordeaux, année 1960, bSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 35 cm, gemarkt "HermèsHermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 35 cm, gemarkt "Hermès Paris". Wohl 1970. Schwarzes, weiches Leder. Vergoldete Beschläge. Verschluss mit klassischem Doppelzügel-System. Tragehenkel. Vorhängeschloss soSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes 32 cm havane box calf retourne Kelly bagHermes 32 cm havane box calf retourne Kelly bag with gold tone hardware. Circa - 2002.See Sold Price
May 27Linwoods AuctionA RARE, BRANDNEW, HERMES SAC KELLY HIMALAYA RETOURNÉ 28 EN CROCODILE NILOTICUS MAT BLANC WITHUS$80,000
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerHermes Matte Niloticus Crocodile Himalaya Kelly Retourne 28 WhiteUS$1(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHermes Limited Edition Bleu Electrique Togo Au Trot Retourne Kelly 28 PHWUS$5