Sold2023BIRKS OR 18K AIGUE-MARINE / BIRKS 18K GOLD AGUAMARINEDescription française: BIRKS OR 18K AIGUE-MARINE / BIRKS 18K GOLD AGUAMARINE Chaîne et pendentif Birks en or blanc 18K serti d'une aigue-marine taille fantaisie couleur bleu claire entourSee Sold Price
Sold2021Breguet Marine Horloger De La Marine 18k Gold WatchBreguet Marine Horloger De La Marine Automatic Case size 26mm 18k Gold Ladies Watch. WILL FIT A WRIST UP TO 7". In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 03.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ulysse Nardin, Ref: 356-66, 18k Gold Marine ChroUlysse Nardin, Ref: 356-66, 18k Gold Marine Chronograph, Circa 2000's Case: 40 mm, 18k YG,See Sold Price
Sold2017Breguet 18K Gold 3627 Calendar Chronograph Depuis 1775This scarce 18K Gold Marine Breguet 3627C Chronograph weighs 161 grams. Very fine and working, ticking on desk, running and keeping time. This is one of many fine high end luxury watches being offeredSee Sold Price
Sold2024Breguet 18K Gold Automatic Worldtime WristwatchBreguet 18K Gold Automatic Marine Hora Mundi 18K Gold Silver Dial Automatic Men Watch 3700 with original presentation burled wood box.outer box and paperworkThis wristwatch by Breguet, model Marine,WoSee Sold Price
Sold202418K White Gold, Aqua Marine and Diamond Ring18K White Gold, Aqua Marine and Diamond Ring. The ring is stamped 18K and does have a makers mark. It contains 1 aqua marine stone measuring 6.9mmL x 5.2mm W and 4 small diamonds measuring 1.3mm each.See Sold Price
Sold2021Grouping of Gold Rings18k aqua marine? size 7, 6 grams; 14k white gold onyx ring size 9.5, 6.7 grams; 10k yellow gold size 6.5, 3.5 grams.Condition I am not sure this is an aqua marine and I can not guarantee it, the stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2019Necklace Gold Marine18 Karat / Yellow gold 18k / 50.5 cm / Chain Marine / 38.4 grsSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1975RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1975 BAGUE CHEVALIÈRE AIGUE-MARINE Elle est ornée d'une aigue-marine rectangulaire retenue par une bague à deux corps en or jaune 18K. Poinçon de ma&See Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1975RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1975 PENDENTIF CRISTAL AIGUE-MARINE Le cristal de roche en forme de cabochon piriforme porte en applique une aigue-marine poire en sertissure. Monture en or jaune 18K etSee Sold Price
Sold2019Breguet et Fils, Fine Gold Half Quarter Hour RepBreguet et Fils, Fine Gold Half Quarter Hour Repeater No. 3749, circa 1830's Case: 52 mm, 18k gold, four body, engine turned case back, gold cuvette signed "No. 3749 Breguet Horger De La Marine RoyaleSee Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - RingRing Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold 14 Pcs Single cut diamond (8x8) , total 0,42 ct, G colour SI clarity 7x6 mm Aqua Marine 1 ct Weight : 4,13 gr Condition : Excellent condition - barelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gold, Mediterranean coral and marine shell earringsCasside conch set with Mediterranean coral cabochons (corallium rubrum) and 18k yellow gold. Stamped "750" and "307 NA". Dimensions 25 x 20 mm. Weight 15 gr. Item condition grading: ***** excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 18K Pocket Watch Gustave Sandoz Paris No.927An antique Gustave Sandoz, Horloger de la Marine Imperiale, Palais Royal 147, Paris, No. 927, Hunter Watch, 18kt Gold Case, Double Hinge, Approx 41.5mm, 2.8775 toz. Measures- 2.5''H x 2''W x .5''D. **See Sold Price
Sold2023OR 18K / 18K GOLDDescription française: OR 18KBracelet gourmet en or jaune 18K.Poids brut: 123.0gLongueur: 20.0cm - 8" English Description: 18K GOLD18K yellow gold gourmet bracelet.Gross Weight: 123.0gLength: 20.See Sold Price
Sold2021OR 18K / 18K GOLDDescription française OR 18K / 18K GOLD Montre de soirée pour femme en or 18K. Longueur: 16.5cm. P. Brut: 67,7g. English Description 18K GOLD Lady's 18K gold evening watSee Sold Price
Sold2021Or 18K / 18K goldDescription française: Montre de soirée or 18K. Longueur: 16.5cm. P. Brut : 67,7g. English description: Ladies 18K gold evening watch. Length: 16,5cm. Total weight: 67,7g.See Sold Price
Sold2023OR 18K / 18K GOLDDescription française: COLLIER OR 18KCollier ras de cou en or jaune 18K, dégradé, à fini luisant et mat.Poids brut: 46.8g Longueur: 44cm - 17.25" English Description: 18K GOLD NECKSee Sold Price
Sold2023OR 18K / 18K GOLDDescription française: OR 18KBracelet gourmet à décor de clous en or jaune 18K.Poids brut: 48.0gLongueur: 22.0cm - 9"Signé: "18K", " H" English Description: 18K GOLDGourmet braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2023OR 18K / 18K GOLDDescription française: COLLIER OR 18KCollier ras de cou, dégradé en or jaune, blanc et rose 18K.Poids brut: 37.5gLongueur: 43cm - 17" English Description: 18K GOLD NECKLACEChoker necklaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Or 18K / 18K goldDescription française: Chaine or jaune 18K, à maille figaro. Longueur : 40cm - 16" P. Brut : 20,9g. English description: 18K yellow gold chain. Length: 40cm - 16" Total weight: 20.9g.See Sold Price
Sold2023OR 18K / 18K GOLDDescription française: COLLIER OR 18KCollier ras de cou ajouré en or jaune 18K.Poids brut: 15.0gLongueur: 42cm - 17" English Description: 18K GOLD NECKLACEOpenwork choker necklace in 18K yelSee Sold Price
Sold2022OR 18K /18K GOLDDescription Français: OR 18K Breloque en or jaune 18K style vénitien sertissant de 6( six ) cabochons ovale d'agate verte de 7.4 x 5.7 mm et 1 ( un ) cabochon rond de 6.4mm de diamètreSee Sold Price
Sold2021OR 18K / 18K GOLDDescription française OR 18K / 18K GOLD Bracelet rond en or 18K de style Versace. Diamètre: 6.5cm ou 2.7" Poids: 5.7g. English Description 18K GOLD 18K gold round bracelet,See Sold Price
6 days LeftFive Star AuctionsULYSSE NARDIN MAXI MARINE CHRONOGRAPH 18K PINK GOLD MEN'S WATCHUS$12,000
7 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.ULYSSE NARDIN, MAXI MARINE CHRONOGRAPH, 18K PINK GOLD, REF. 356-66, NO. 1714US$15,000
Nov 13Modern JewelryBREGUET 18K YELLOW GOLD MARINE CHRONOGRAPH 5827 BOX LIFETIME WARRANTY MINTYUS$22,500
14 hrs LeftVerma Estate DepartmentUlysse Nardin Marine Chronometer Marine Diver No. 269 18k Yellow Gold Mens WatchUS$4,250(5 bids)
Nov 13Modern JewelryBREGUET 18K ROSE GOLD 39MM MARINE BIG DATE 5817BR/Z2/5V8 BOX WARRANTY MINTYUS$17,750
Nov 13Modern JewelryBREGUET 18K WHITE GOLD 42MM MARINE CHRONOGRAPH 5827BB/12 BOX LIFETIME WARRANTYUS$22,250
Nov 13Modern JewelryBREGUET 18K ROSE GOLD 42MM MARINE CHRONOGRAPH 5827BR/Z2/9Z8 BOX WARRANTY MINTYUS$22,750
Nov 13Modern JewelryBREGUET 18K ROSE GOLD 42MM MARINE CHRONOGRAPH 5827BR/Z2/5ZU BOX WARRANTY MINTYUS$22,750
Nov 13Modern JewelryULYSSE NARDIN 18K YELLOW GOLD 26MM DIAMOND MICHELANGELO 101-42 BOX MINTYUS$11,750
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi bracciale in oro giallo 18 kt, weingrill - 18K yellow gold bracelet, weingrill€2,000