Sold2021Henri Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph, "Clemenceau etHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), Georges Clemenceau et l'oculiste Mayer from Au Pied du Sinai, lithograph on paper, depicting Clemenceau, the Prime Minister of France, trying on a pair oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec Lithograph, "Schlome Fuss a La Synagogue"Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec (French 1864-1901) "Schlome Fuss a La Synagogue, " from "Au Pied du Sinai, " 1898, by Georges Clemenceau, plate 4, published by Henry Floury, matted and framSee Sold Price
Sold2017Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec lithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French 1864-1901)- ''Schlome Fuss a La Synagogue'' (Delteil 239)- lithograph, 1898, from 'Au Pied du Sinai' by G. Clemenceau, Pl. 4, published by H. Fleury. 7 1/16 x 5 1/2''See Sold Price
Sold2023[Art] [Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de] Clémenceau, Georges Au pied du Sinaï[Art] [Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de] Clémenceau, Georges Au pied du Sinaï Paris: Henri Floury, (1898). First and limited edition, #125/380 numbered copies, on Arches wove paper. 4to. Illustrated wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Le Baron Mo LithographUp for auction is a framed lithograph from artist Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec's "Au Pied du Sinai - Le Baron Mo" The litho is matted and set in a 23 5/8" x 27 5/8" x 2 1/4" frame. Viewing area is 7 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2018Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph w Sotheby's PaperworkToulouse Lautrec Lithograph w Sotheby's Paperwork. Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa (24 November 1864 – 9 September 1901) framed lithograph from Au Pied Du Sinai. PurchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Au Pied de L'EchafuadArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Au Pied de L'Echafuad Year: 1930 Dimensions: 15 1/2in. by 12 1/2in. Edition: V from the rare limited edition of X Publisher: CSee Sold Price
Sold2019Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (Albi, 24 de noviembre deHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (Albi, 24 de noviembre de 1864 - Ch_teau Malrom_, Saint-Andr_-du-Bois, 9 de septiembre de 1901), ., attrib Watercolor on paper. -Certificated of authenticity. Size: Size: 11See Sold Price
Sold2019Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (Albi, 24 de noviembre deHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (Albi, 24 de noviembre de 1864 - Ch_teau Malrom_, Saint-Andr_-du-Bois, 9 de septiembre de 1901), ., attrib Watercolor on paper. -Certificated of authenticity. Size: Size:9.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Toulouse-Lautrec - Circus SceneArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec Title: Circus Scene Year: 1908 Dimensions: 9.5in. by 12 3/8in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition Publisher: Labraire de FranSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Toulouse-Lautrec - Ecuyere de Haute Ecole. - LeArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec Title: Ecuyere de Haute Ecole. - Le Salut Year: 1908 Dimensions: 17in. by 12 3/8in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 200 PubSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse-Lautrec - Travail de Panneau a TraversArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec Title: Travail de Panneau a Travers un Cerceau Year: 1908 Dimensions: 17in. by 12 3/8in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 200 <See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Toulouse-Lautrec - Au ConcertArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec Title: Au Concert Year: 1946 Dimensions: 10in. by 8in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Led Editions HolbeinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse-Lautrec - Au ConcertArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec Title: Au Concert Year: 1946 Dimensions: 10in. by 8in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Led Editions HolbeinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moulin Rouge La Goulue, Henri de Toulouse-LautrecHand pulled lithograph on vintage press, sequentially numbered, three sheets. Includes certificate of authenticity. Categories: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Art Nouveau, Golden Age of AdvertisingSee Sold Price
Sold2022HENRI TOULOUSE LAUTREC AU MOULIN ROUGE PRINT 39.5"HENRI de TOULOUSE LAUTREC AU MOULIN ROUGE LA GOULUE ET SA SOEUR 1892 PRINT -39.5" X 27" APPROX-PRE OWNED CONDITION, LIGHTLY MOUNTED TO BOARD AND FRAMED, NO GLASS-DP11222See Sold Price
Sold2021May Belfort, Henri de Toulouse-LautrecHand-pulled fine art lithograph, sequentially numbered. Includes certificate of authenticity. Categories: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Art Nouveau, Golden Age of AdvertisingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Confetti, Henri de Toulouse-LautrecHand pulled lithograph on vintage press, sequentially numbered.Categories: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Art Nouveau, Golden Age of AdvertisingSee Sold Price
Sold2021May Belfort, Henri de Toulouse-LautrecHand-pulled fine art lithograph, sequentially numbered. Includes certificate of authenticity. Categories: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Art Nouveau, Golden Age of AdvertisingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Au lit (Wittrock 290)Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901)Au lit (Wittrock 290)Lithograph printed in black, 1898, from the edition of 25, on wove paper, the full sheet, sheet 475 x 352mm (18 3/4 x 13 7/8in)See Sold Price
Sold2023William Brioni Fellerman Art Glass, Henri de Toulouse Lautrec DancersType: Vase, perfumer Materials: Glass Markings & Inscriptions: Signed Date: Late 20th century / Contemporary Maker: William Brioni Fellerman Description: A Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Dancing Ladies theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec Paula Brebion Original LithographToulouse-Lautrec, Henri de (French, 1864-1901), Paula Brebion - from Le Cafe Concert, 1893, lithograph in olive green on paper, signed in the stone lower left, image 10.5 x 7.5 inches, matted and framSee Sold Price
Sold2015Toulouse-Lautrec-Complete Lithos & Drypoints BookReference #: ULBK0847 Artist Name: Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de Title: Toulouse-Lautrec : His Complete Lithographs and Drypoints Medium: Book Edition Size: Unknown Year: 1965 Framed: No Paper Size: 13.2See Sold Price
Sold20161966 Toulouse-Lautrec Chaine Simpson LithographReference #: ULCB2615 Artist Name: Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de Title: La Chaine Simpson Medium: Lithograph Edition Size: Unknown Year: 1966 Framed: No Paper Size: 10.5 x 14.5 inches Image Size: 9 x 13See Sold Price
May 30The Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED AU CIRQUE WITH COA, 16IN x 18IN (41cm xUS$600
May 30The Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED CHEVAL POINTANT, 11IN x 15IN (28cm x 38cm)US$200
May 30The Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED JOCKEY, 12IN x 15IN (30.5cm x 38cm)US$220
May 30The Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED TRAVAIL DE L’OURS SUR LE PANNEAU, 11IN xUS$250
May 30The Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED VOLTIGE, 12IN x 15IN (30.5cm x 38cm)US$220
May 30The Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED LA DRESSEUSE D’ANIMAUX, 12IN x 15INUS$220
May 30The Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED ENTRÉE EN PISTE, 12IN x 15IN (30.5cm xUS$220