Sold20232 Tortoise Shell Steuben Crystal Decorative Bowls and 1 Steuben Crystal Bowl8.5" wide (largest tortoise), 5" wide (smallest tortoise), 10" wide. No chips or cracks.See Sold Price
Sold20232 DECANTERS AND 1 STEUBEN CRYSTAL BOWL2 DECANTERS AND 1 STEUBEN CRYSTAL BOWL AND BACCARAT Height: 10 in. by Width: 5.5 in. by Depth: 5.5See Sold Price
Sold2020(2 Pc) Steuben Crystal BowlsDESCRIPTION: Set of Steuben crystal bowls includes: (1) Steuben crystal bowl featuring a wavy rim. Signed "Steuben" underneath. (H 2.0" x W 6.0") (1) Steuben crystal bowl featuring a wide rim. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Steuben Crystal Bowl and AshtraySteuben crystal bowl [3 1/2 x 7 (dia) inches] and ashtray.See Sold Price
Sold20235 PIECES OF STEUBEN CRYSTAL (1) BOWL (4) APPLES - BOWL 4 1/2" HIGH 10" DIA.5 PIECES OF STEUBEN CRYSTAL (1) BOWL (4) APPLES - BOWL 4 1/2" HIGH 10" DIA.See Sold Price
Sold2017Steuben Footed Crystal BowlSteuben Footed Crystal Bowl. 4 1/2" high x 10" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Steuben Crystal BowlSteuben Crystal Bowl. Measures - 6 1/4" wide x 2 1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold2022Steuben Crystal BowlVintage Steuben Crystal Bowl. Signed. Measures 3-1/2" x 7-5/8". Condition: Good condition. Estimate $50.00 - $150.00 Domestic shipping Third partySee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Steuben Crystal BowlsGroup of Steuben crystal bowls; three with signature; 6 1/2" x 10" x 7 3/4" (tallest, approx.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Steuben American Art Glass Antelope & Crown BowlsAn estate collection of two (2) Steuben American art glass crystal bowls. Mid Century Modern design. Includes: (1) Antelope figural finial candy dish bowl (measures 6.5" x 5.5" x 5.5"); and (1) CrownSee Sold Price
Sold20162pc STEUBEN CRYSTAL BOWL & COMPOTE2 pieces Steuben crystal art glass including a bowl and a compote. Each piece signed to bottom. Compote measures 9 1/2" (24cm) diameter and bowl measures 6 3/4" (17cm) diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Crystal Bowl Designed by Donald PollardSteuben Crystal Bowl Designed by Donald Pollard. 3 1/8” H x 7 7/8” W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONAL BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three Steuben Crystal Bowls, TraysThree Steuben crystal bowls, trays. [largest: 3 x 8 1/2 (dia) inches].See Sold Price
2020Three Steuben Crystal Bowls, TraysThree Steuben crystal bowls, trays. [largest: 3 x 8 1/2 (dia) inches].See Sold Price
Sold2022STEUBEN CRYSTAL BOWL W 4 CURLED FEET 3 1/2" HIGH 11" DIA.STEUBEN CRYSTAL BOWL W 4 CURLED FEET 3 1/2" HIGH 11" DIA.See Sold Price
Sold2020Steuben crystal glass bowl and vaseSteuben crystal glass bowl and vase, 3 1/2" (height) x 7" (length) spiral bowl and 6 1/2" (height) #8058 spiral vaseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Steuben Footed Crystal BowlSteuben Footed Crystal Bowl. 4" high x 10 1/2" wide.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Steuben Crystal Bowls3 signed Steuben art glass bowls. Pair of bowls, 2 1/4"H x 5 3/8"-diameter and 2 1/4"H x 5 5/8"-diameter; Heritage series bowl marked SHS 1981 on the underside, 3 3/4"H x 7"-diameter. Pair of bowls boSee Sold Price
Sold2018Unique Steuben Crystal BowlRare Vintage Large Steuben Crystal Bowl. With applied bubble filled polka dots. Measures - 7 1/2" high x 10 3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Six Steuben Crystal Bowls, five having footedGroup of Six Steuben Crystal Bowls, five having footed bases, height 4 3/4 inches, largest diameter 9 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Steuben Crystal BowlsTwo Steuben crystal bowls. [Larger: 8" H x 10" W x 8 1/2" D; Smaller: 3" H x 8" Diam.].See Sold Price
Sold2018Steuben crystal bowl, monogrammed: David Rockefeller,Steuben crystal bowl, monogrammed: David Rockefeller, Man of the Year, March 23, 1988. height 6 3/4 inches, diameter 7 1/2 inches Provenance: Estate of Peggy & David Rockefeller having stamp/label.See Sold Price
Sold2022Steuben Crystal Vase and BowlsSteuben crystal vase, 8", bowls 10" and 11 1/2". Provenance: Contents of a Boston penthouse suite.See Sold Price
Sold2021STEUBEN CRYSTAL FABULOUS LARGE LIDDED BOWL 11 1/2”STEUBEN CRYSTAL FABULOUS LARGE LIDDED BOWL 11 1/2” H OVERALL GOOD CONDSee Sold Price
3 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.4pcs Lot. Steuben Crystal Frog. Hawkes Rose Bowl, 2 Steuben Carved Dishes.US$80(3 bids)
May 25Art Glass StoreArt Deco 1930' H.Hoffmann Satin Clear Glass ' Bulldog ' Jewelry Box Decorative BowlUS$145