Sold2023SIGNED - BIEKE DEPOORTER - TRANS-SIBERIAN RUSSIA - LTD 6" x 6" MAGNUM ARCHIVAL PRINT.Description: 6"x 6" limited edition Fuji Crystal Archival Matte paper print. Image size is 5.5" on the longest side and the paper size is 6" x 6". The Print is SIGNED by Bieke Depoorter on the verso.CSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED - DANNY LYON - MEMORIAL DAY RUN, 1966 FRON THE SERIES BIKERIDERS - LTD 6" x 6" MAGNUMDescription: 6"x 6" limited edition Fuji Crystal Archival Matte paper print. Image size is 5.5" on the longest side and the paper size is 6" x 6". The Print is SIGNED by Danny Lyon on the verso.ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED - SUSAN MEISELAS - FROM THE SERIES CARNIVAL STRIPPERS - RARE 2014 LTD 6"x 6" MAGNUM ARCHIVALDescription: 6"x 6" limited edition Fuji Crystal Archival Matte paper print. Image size is 5.5" on the longest side and the paper size is 6" x 6". The Print is SIGNED by Susan Meiselas on the verso.CoSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED - DAVID ALAN HARVEY - KANWAKA STORE FIRE, KANSAS, USA. 1969 - LTD 6"x 6" MAGNUM ARCHIVALDescription: 6"x 6" limited edition Fuji Crystal Archival Matte paper print. Image size is 5.5" on the longest side and the paper size is 6" x 6". The Print is SIGNED by David Alan Harvey on the rectoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Austrian Bronze & Glass Duck JugAntique Austrian Bronze & Glass Duck Jug. 6 x 7 1/4 x 3 1/4 in.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Crown Devon Fieldings, England Pottery VaseCrown Devon Fieldings, England Pottery Vase. 9 x 6 in.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store193See Sold Price
Sold2018Jon Kuhn Cascading Day 2001 Art Glass HabatatJon Kuhn (USA), Cascading Day, 2001. 12 x 8.5 x 8.5†– 6 x 6 x 6†cube. A classic form with a very active interior. The cube is perhaps the best conduit for this artist’s techniqSee Sold Price
Sold2021Picasso..La Celestine. Poursuite 347 Series No. 92 1968Hand Signed Picasso...347 Series No. 92 1968 by Pablo Picasso - | Lithograph on Rives Paper, With Full Margins | 6.50 x 8.00 inches | 17 x 20 cm. Commissioned by Vollard.This artwork was featured on tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mosaic Tile Co - Zanesville, OH African American Tile c1920sMosaic Tile Co - Zanesville, OH African American Tile c1920s. Signed. Small surface fleck fleck, otherwise perfect condition. 6" x 6". Frame 11.75" x 11.75". Spend $7500 or more at our two day auctionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Early Roycroft Hammered Copper Matchbox Bowl c1915Early Roycroft Hammered Copper Matchbox Bowl c1915. Signed with earlier mark. Excellent new patina. 5.25"h x 6.25"d. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE withinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fred Brosi Ye Olde Copper Shoppe Hammered Copper Ashtray c1915Fred Brosi Ye Olde Copper Shoppe Hammered Copper Ashtray c1915. Signed. Excellent original patina. 6"w x 5"d x 1.75"d. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE withiSee Sold Price
Sold2024HOWARD MEHRING (1931-1978) Brilliance, circa 1957HOWARD MEHRING (1931-1978) Brilliance, circa 1957 signed and inscribed 'MEHRING' (on the reverse) Magna on canvas 28 x 27 in. 71.1 x 68.6 cm. Footnotes: Provenance Vincent Melzac,See Sold Price
Sold2024Grueby Pottery Matte Blue Vase c1905Grueby Pottery Matte Blue Vase c1905. Extra crisp raised leaves. Signed. Perfect condition. 6.5"d x 4.75"h. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hunt Slonem (American/Louisiana, b. 1951)Hunt Slonem (American/Louisiana, b. 1951) , "6 Play", 2016, oil on canvas, signed, titled and dated en verso, 30 in. x 40 in., unframedSee Sold Price
2 days LeftAntiques Online AuctionsSigned R. Lalique Sauterelles Grasshopper Glass VaseUS$120(4 bids)