Sold2020Antique bronze and champleve floor lampAntique bronze and champleve floor lamp with a Mica shade that has wood trim, 61 1/2" (height) lamp, 7" (height) x 12" (length) shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE BRONZE AND CHAMPLEVE FLOOR LAMPthe bronze with incised bands between all around stylized champleve decoration; 64.5" h From a Private East Coast CollectionNOTE: Apologies, we cannot approve bidders dSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARVED EAGLE FORM CHINESE FLOOR LAMPHIGHLY CARVED EAGLE FORM FLOOR LAMP. GOOD CONDITION. 72" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Antique Chinese Bronze & Cloisonne Oil Floor LampAn antique and rare Chinese oil floor lamp offers bronze balustrade form construction with enameled champleve cloisonne dragon, cloud, floral and foliate motif, non-electric, c1890. Measures - 74''H xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Antique Chinese Champleve Bronze Vase/LampVery Large Antique Chinese Champleve Bronze Vase with Foo Lion Handles made into a Lamp. Condition: Generally Good Condition. Dimension: H- 18". H with Shade- 32".Provenance: From a Long Island, NY EsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Giacometti style bronze floor lamp with original shade. Gilt finish.Giacometti style bronze floor lamp with original shade. Gilt finish. Dimensions: H: 72 inches: W: 19 inches: D: 19 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Champleve Chinese Bronze Urn Base Table Lamp 24.5 inches overall heightAntique Champleve Chinese Bronze Urn Base Table Lamp 24.5 inches overall height. size: 24.5 in. x 7.5 in. THIS AUCTION HAS SPECIAL PICK UP DATESSPECIAL PICK UP DATES AND TIME-LINE, W/ EXTENDED PICK UPSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pr. American bronze finished floor lamps withPr. American bronze finished floor lamps with round slag glass lenses on twisted standards and pierced circular bases. PROVENANCE: Canterbury Antiques, Dallas, Texas. 72"H x 10"W, Circa - 1920's.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Antique Chinese Champleve Enameled Vases/ LampsPair Antique Chinese Champleve Enameled Bronze Vases Made into Lamps. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Vase with Base H: 14.6". Total H: 29.5". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Champleve Asian Floor Lamp with Slag Glass ShadVintage Champleve Asian Floor Lamp with Slag Glass Shade. Bronze base. -- Dimensions: H: 80 inches: W: 24 inches: D: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Chinese Cobalt Gold Tracery Porcelain Vase LampAntique Powder blue vase with gold tracery-19th century double ring. Previously drilled. Mounted on bronze footed lotus blossom.This tall floor style vase has been converted to a lamp base. The rich cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Japanese Bronze Champleve Floor LampDESCRIPTION: Antique Japanese champleve floor lamp composed of bronze with polychrome champleve decorations, tapered body, and soaring dragon reliefs. Finished with a Baku mask adorned base, single elSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE BRONZE AND CHAMPLEVE FLOOR LAMPoverall champleve decoration with dragons, bats and florals; the column with four bronze relief panels of cranes; the lower section with four square relief panels of figures alternating with protrudinSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Chinese Bronze & Cloisonne Floor LampAntique Chinese bronze and cloisonne floor lamp. Bamboo form bronze lamp with a bulbous base is decorated with cloisonne chrysanthemums. Excellent condition. Measures 17" dia x 58", plus 13" of hardwaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Floor LampAntique Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Bronze Floor Lamp with Glass Shelf. Overall measures 59" x 18". Estimate: $200.00 - $300.00 Domestic Shipping: Third party Condition: Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015Large antique Chinese bronze and champleve vase.Large antique Chinese bronze and champleve vase. H:20.5"See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Chinese bronze and champleve vase . H:7"Antique Chinese bronze and champleve vase . H:7"See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE CHAMPLEVE BRONZE FLOOR LAMPCirca 1880 Chinese Export Floor Lamp with large domed base, column with bands of enamel work between raised rings, topped by a bulbous font, with later stem surmounted by two downlight sockets with puSee Sold Price
Sold2017Amazing huge antique French bronze & crystal floor lampAmazing huge antique French bronze & crystal floor lamp. 86" H x 32" W. Shipping in USA or International please contact : James Lawrence from the local UPS Store, 954-463-0444, FloridaUPS@gmail.com, oSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Chinese bronze & glass opium lampAntique Chinese bronze & glass opium lamp. 5” H x 4 1/8” W. Shipping in USA is $ 20.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Champleve Floor LampAntique Champleve Floor Lamp. 74 3/4" H PLEASE REFER TO OUR "TERMS OF SALE" FOR FULL DISCLOSURE OF OUR POLICY. THANK YOU!"See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Bronze And Champleve Enamel Lamp, C. 1930, H 26'' Dia. 15''Chinese Bronze And Champleve Enamel Lamp, C. 1930, H 26'' Dia. 15'' A circa 1930 Chinese champleve electrified lamp. Decorated with bird and other zoomorphic motifs rendered in enamel. Offers two lighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese bronze champleve censerAntique Chinese bronze champleve censer. 11 1/4 H x 8 5/8 W x 6 1/2 D. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions19See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese bronze champleve censerAntique Chinese bronze champleve censer. 11 1/4 H x 8 5/8 W x 6 1/2 DLocal Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS :See Sold Price