Sold2017Chinese Square Pale Blue Crackle Glaze VaseChinese Square Pale Blue Crackle Glaze Vase; Height: 7.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blue glaze square vase, Qing DynastyBottom mark "Da Qing Guangxu Nian Zhi", L: 13 cm, W: 13 cm, H: 28 cm, Weight: 3876 g. Provenance: Old Collector in Macau. 清 霽藍釉八卦紋方瓶 See Sold Price
2023CHINESE QING LIGHT BLUE GLAZE SQUARE VASEChinese Qing Light Blue Glaze Square Vase With Landscape And Figures, Six-Characters In Base . Dimensions: H 10 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese heavy blue square vaseChinese heavy bronze blue glaze square vase. H: 20.5" x W: 6.7."See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE GLAZE SQUARE CONG VASECHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE GLAZE SQUARE CONG VASE. H. 39cm. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea International delivery. Local pickup at our office available but need pay NC tax and paySee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese bronze vaseChinese large blue glaze square porcelain vase, with bronze settings on the bottom. H: 20.5 x W: 8"See Sold Price
Sold2015Blue glaze porcelain square vase of Qing DynastyBlue glaze porcelain square vase of Qing Dynasty "QianLong" Mark . Measure(inch), Height: 14-3/4, Length: 7-1/2 , Width: 5-7/8See Sold Price
Sold2016A blue glaze porcelain square vaseMark Chinese blue glaze porcelain square vase H 10.2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Blue glaze porcelain square vase of Qing DynastyBlue glaze porcelain square vase of Qing Dynasty QianLong mark . Measure(inch), Height: 14-3/4, Length: 7-1/2 , Width: 5-7/8See Sold Price
Sold2023Fulper Art Pottery Flambe Drip Glaze Vases 3pc LOTAn estate lot of three (3) Fulper American Arts and Crafts studio art pottery flambe vases. Includes: one (1) pink with green blue glaze square form bud vase; one (1) purple and blue flambe bud vase,See Sold Price
Sold2023Dark blue glaze elephant ear square porcelain vase, Qing DynastyBottom mark "Da Qing Guangxu Nian Zhi", L: 13.1 cm, W: 13.1 cm, H: 30 cm, Weight: 3271 g. Provenance: Old Collector in Macau. 清 深霽藍釉象耳方瓶See Sold Price
Sold2017BLUE POTTERY VASE, FLARED SQUARE BODY, LIGHT BLUEBLUE POTTERY VASE, FLARED SQUARE BODY, LIGHT BLUE GLAZE, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 10" X 5"See Sold Price
2021Chinese Blue Crackle Glaze Porcelain 'Cong' VaseSquare, each corner with notches below a short cylindrical neck, the recessed, glazed base with a Qianlong seal mark in underglaze black. H. 11 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Danish Studio Vase by Jytte TrebbianDanish Studio square-form vase with deep blue high glaze by Jytte Trebbian (Danish, 20th century); with incised signature. [7" H x 4 1/2" W x 5 1/2" D].See Sold Price
Sold2021A Blue Glazed Cong Vase, Tongzhi MarkA cong vase, in square shape, overall in sky blue glaze, six character Tongzhi mark in blue at the base, comes with a wood stand, H: 28cm Provenance: From Chiu Ho's collection,formerpresident of HongSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Square Porcelain Flat Bottom Splash Glaze VaseChinese Square Porcelain Flat Bottom Splash Glaze Vase With Underglaze Blue Qian Long Seal Mark To The Base; H: 10.25 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Blue Ceramic VaseDESCRIPTION: Ceramic, square vase decorated with a deep blue glaze and embellished on two sides with crests emblazoned with stylized Han characters. Marked "MADE IN CHINA" on underside. CIRCA: 20th CeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pr 19C Chinese Porcelain "Baguan" Vases, GuangxuPr 19th C Chinese Porcelain "Baguan" Designed square tube Vases in celadon glaze, underglaze blue Guangxu Marks to base. Good condition, bases drilled. Height 10 3/4 inches (27.5 cm.). Provenance: ProSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Roseville Art Pottery Futura VaseSquare cone shape unmarked circa 1928 blue glaze good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Roseville Pottery FUTURA Square Cone Vase 397-6Roseville American art pottery Futura square cone vase. Features a square tapered cone design. Decorated with blue glaze. Unsigned. Measures 6" tall. Good overall condition with no chips or cracks. FeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Special Chinese Ge Stoneware Porcelain VaseModeled in archaic form of square section, covered overall in pale blue glaze with a network of crackles. Approx. 7.6-2.4-2.4 inch. The Estate of Pasadena, 2022.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Celadon Glazed VaseChina, 19th C., Celadon glazed vase, square mouth, undulating sides to square and slightly flared base, light blue glaze throughout with auspicious symbols and Qianlong mark. Height 13 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021CONG VASE IN BLUE CRAQUELURE GLAZECong Vase in Blue craquelure glazeIn pale blue glazed Cong vase formed of square sections. An allSee Sold Price
Oct 10Weatherham Estate TreasuresHandmade Chinese Yuan Blue Glaze Porcelain Vase With White Dragon PatternUS$350