Sold20231930s Ford Schaffers Garage Metal Sign Millersburg PA1930s Ford Schaffers Garage Metal Sign Millersburg PA. Ford Auto Garage sign 12 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024Ford Mustang Metal Garage SignFord Mustand metal garage sign. 12 1/2" X 16" with pre-drilled holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2024Metal Ford Service Garage Sign Arrow17" x 11 1/2" Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail styled to look vintage. Certainly hard to tell its age. Reserve: $17.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $10.00 to anywhere wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Ford Service Garage Sign Arrow17" x 11 1/2" Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail styled to look vintage. Certainly hard to tell its age. Reserve: $17.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $10.00 to anywhere withinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Ford Service Garage Sign Arrow17" x 11 1/2" Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail styled to look vintage. Certainly hard to tell its age. Reserve: $17.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $10.00 to anywhere withinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Ford Service Garage Sign Arrow17" x 11 1/2" Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail styled to look vintage. Certainly hard to tell its age. All our items come with a 100% customer satisfaction guarantee. About theSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique c1920 GARAGE FOR RENT Metal SignAntique c1920 GARAGE FOR RENT Metal Sign. Original sign, likely sheet iron. Color is brighter in person. Measures 8 x 17", nice condition with only expected scuffs. Reverse has been painted and repurpSee Sold Price
Sold2022Metal Ford Service Garage Car Sign Plaque11.5" x 17.5" Arrow Sign Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail aluminum. Vintage style made in the USA from recycled aluminum. Reserve: $17.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $12.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Metal Ford Service Garage Car Sign Plaque11.5" x 17.5" Arrow Sign Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail aluminum. Vintage style made in the USA from recycled aluminum. Reserve: $15.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $12.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Ford Service Garage Car Sign Plaque11.5" x 17.5" Arrow Sign Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail aluminum. Vintage style made in the USA from recycled aluminum. Reserve: $17.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $12.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Ford Service Garage Car Sign Plaque11.5" x 17.5" Arrow Sign Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail aluminum. Vintage style made in the USA from recycled aluminum. Reserve: $17.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $12.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Ford Service Garage Car Sign Plaque11.5" x 17.5" Arrow Sign Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail aluminum. Vintage style made in the USA from recycled aluminum. Reserve: $17.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $12.00See Sold Price
2023Metal Ford Service Garage Car Sign Plaque11.5" x 17.5" Arrow Sign Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail aluminum. Vintage style made in the USA from recycled aluminum. Reserve: $17.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $12.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Ford Service Garage Car Sign Plaque11.5" x 17.5" Arrow Sign Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail aluminum. Vintage style made in the USA from recycled aluminum. Reserve: $15.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $12.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Ford Punched Metal Lighted ID Sign TAC 7.5 & 7Ford Punched Metal Lighted Identification Sign TAC 7.5 & 7. Two SST (single sided tin) oval punched metal signs mounted on an original metal can with hanging brackets. Sign has wear, soiling, light ruSee Sold Price
Sold2024VESTA PLATE LOCK BATTERIES ORIGINAL DISPLAY STANDNice garage metal display rack in original red paint with metal sign advertising Vesta Plate Lock Batteries / Sign on original 2 tiered display stand / Measures: 30.75"H x 20.5"W x 16"D / Condition: NSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ford Tractor Double Sided Porcelain Neon Sign TAC 8.75Ford Tractor Double Sided Porcelain Neon Sign TAC 8.75. Two SSP (single sided porcelain) die cut signs mounted back-to-back on a repainted original metal can. Sign has excellent color and gloss with aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ford Motor Cars Neon Window Sign W/ Metal SkeletonNeon is in excellent working condition, showing two colors of bright neon. Glass is set on what appears to be the original metal frame, that displays the neon well. Overall a very nice piece of Ford ASee Sold Price
Sold20244 Metal Car or Auto Signs incl 1 Ford Mustang, 1 Jeep Since 1941 Sign, 1 My Garage, 1 I wasn't Speed4 Metal Car or Auto Signs incl 1 Ford Mustang, 1 Jeep Since 1941 Sign, 1 My Garage, 1 I wasn't SpeedingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ford Tractor Service Porcelain Neon Arrow Sign TAC 9Ford Tractor Service Double Sided Porcelain Neon Arrow Sign TAC 9. Two SSP (single sided porcelain) arrow-shaped neon signs mounted back-to-back on the original metal can. Excellent color and gloss wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miles To Estes & Co. Garage Metal Signrated 9, 38"x13", SST vertical sign has good color, has light wear, has been framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cullen Automobile Co. Garage Metal Sign (TAC)rated 8.75, 9"x20", SST embossed tacker sign has good color and shine, has paper marks, marked Scioto. TAC #040736See Sold Price
Sold2023Royal Insurance Company original metal signAn original metal sign for the Royal Insurance Company Ltd. Shows signs of display wear, as to be expected. Please note this sign is not a cheap reproduction. Measures 77cm x 102cm.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBrunk AuctionsLarge Beaufort North Carolina Attributed Carved and Painted Fish Trade SignUS$400(1 bid)
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate "Historic Route 66" Garage Metal Sign w/LED Lights & US Route 66 & Historic post sign US$5
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsBSA MOTORCYCLES AUTHORIZED DEALER EMBOSSED PLASTIC DEALERSHIP SIGN W/ ORIGINAL METAL CAN.US$1,300
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsCONOCO RADIATOR ALCOHOL TIN SERVICE STATION SIGN W/ ORIGINAL METAL FRAMING.US$500