Sold2023LARGE VINTAGE SHOOTING TARGETBEAR SHOOTING TARGET. HOLES AND PAINT LOSS. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF VINTAGE SHOOTING GALLERY TARGETS(3) TIN LITHO AND ONE PAPER. LARGEST 16 3/4" L.See Sold Price
Sold2022Painted Large Stag 23" Shooting Target w HolesPainted Wood 23” Target. Large stag with bullet holes.See Sold Price
Sold20163 Vintage Cast Iron Shooting TargetsLot includes: a goat, rabbit and squirrel. They measure 6" to 7.5".See Sold Price
Sold20164 Vintage Cast Iron Shooting TargetsLot includes: 2 ducks, swan and a rabbit. They range from 4.5" to 5.5" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pig shooting gallery target.Title: Pig Shooting Gallery Target Date/Period: 1950's Dimension: 5” x 3” Provenance:Nice vintage pig shooting gallery target made of heavy metal in old red paint. Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Cast Metal Shooting Gallery Target.Vintage Cast Metal Shooting Gallery Target. 10"w. Condition: Good with wear.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Cast Iron Shooting Gallery TargetA large, and very heavy (7 pounds) shooting gallery target in the form of a pig - perhaps a wild boar. The target is 11 ½" across and 7 ½" high; the iron is ¼" thick. There is an interesting 2-piecSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Vintage Cast Iron Rabbit Shooting TargetsLot includes 2 rabbits measuring 6.75" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carnival Shooting Gallery Target LionVintage metal carnival shooting gallery target in the form of a lion, single sided, with paint remnants 22"h x 29"w Provenance: Property from a Southtown (San Antonio, Texas) loft We happily providSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Coney Island amusement park shooting target by William Mangels, amusement manufacturer and iVintage Coney Island amusement park shooting target by William Mangels, amusement manufacturer and inventor, iron frame with aluminum figural target, 3 targets are broken, panel is 62" wide (measuredSee Sold Price
Sold2015RARE Vintage LET'S GO HUNTING Target Shooting BoardVintage LET'S GO HUNTING Target Shooting Board Game. Shoot water fowl. Complete with stand and instructions. Made by Products Merchandising Associates, Chicago IL. Box measures 14" x 11-3/4". OverallSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Vintage Tinplate Shooting Toys(3) vintage tinplate shooting gallery toys to include 1950s Wyandotte shooting gallery, vintage practice target range game with automatic feed, and tinplate tank shooting target height 11 in. x widthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Marx Toys Shooting GalleryVintage Marx shooting gallery toy with metal targets that move as well as suspended paratroupers in cardboard. 11"H x 22"L x 12.25"W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Western Bank Robbing Cowboy Shooting TargetMade by Transogram Company. New York. Circa 1970. Hard board. Hit his buckle and drop his drawers. 26 inches high. 1 Piece. Excellent Condition. **Additional shipping due to large lot size.**See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Coin Op Shooting Gallery Gumball DispenserVintage coin operated Big Top shooting gallery 25 cent gum ball dispenser. Appears to have been made from multiple machines. The outer case has a circus design, while the inner shooting target has a sSee Sold Price
Sold2022WWII - Modern US Army & USMC Marine Corps Marksmanship Shooting Badges SterlingLarge lot of vintage marksmanship badges, mostly US Army, with some sterling and/or pin back types. Some are missing hangers or pins, but overall the lot is in good condition showing signs of age andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Of 4 Vintage Cameras Incl Brownie Target Six-20Large 8" wide X 4-1/2" deep X 7-1/2" high. Small 3" wide X 5" deep X 4" high. MG. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to theSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Vintage Walt Disney Mickey Mouse Tin ToysVintage Disney Tin Metal Shooting Gallery by Lido Lithograph; Vintage 1960's Disney Mickey Mouse Bullseye Tin Target; Not All Pieces in Lot.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE "SUPERMAN" FULL SIZE ARCADE TARGETPolychrome painted wood, missing mechanism, removable head, ca. 1940; 60 1/2" x 29"; Note: When operational, a gamer could attempt to inflate a balloon in Superman's mouth by accurately shooting waterSee Sold Price
Sold2018Very Large Vintage French Crystal 24-Light ChandelierThis vintage, French Baccarat style chandelier was fashioned with a glass stem, glazed scrolled arms, and glass bobeches and candle sockets; all enhanced by dramatic, beaded swags and prisms. It is raSee Sold Price
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal American WWII 1944 Poster by Bingham - Next 6th War Loan LargeUS$500
214 Lots AwayNoble House Collection GalleryA VERY LARGE VINTAGE NECKLACE NATURAL BALTIC AMBER HUGE CARVED BEADSUS$350(1 bid)
226 Lots AwayJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsLarge vintage Studio Art Glass vase Tiffany Studios styleUS$150
2 days LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Large Vintage Italian Green Onyx Marble Pedestal ColumnUS$40(4 bids)
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Large Vintage George Nelson Howard Miller Saucer Bubble Pendant Lamp Chandelier.US$125
4 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLarge Vintage Drink & Wet Baby Doll In PJs Blonde Hair Blue EyesUS$1(1 bid)
7 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyLarge Vintage Sterling Silver Rose Quartz Cabochon Pendant 43.8gramsUS$70