Sold2023Louis Vuitton Damier Graphite Canvas Reporter BagLouis Vuitton Damier Graphite Canvas Dayton Reporter Messenger Bag - This Dayton Reporter messenger bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted of Damier Graphite coated canvas with black leather trim, silver tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Bloomsbury PMLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Bloomsbury PM Messenger Bag - This chic Bloomsbury PM messenger bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted of Damier Ebene coated canvas and has a chic yet practical design. TSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Damier Geant Citadin Messenger GMA brown and green canvas Louis Vuitton Damier Geant Citadin messenger bag with brushed silver-tone hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual pockets at exterior walls; one with zip closure featuring eSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'NAVIGLIO' DAMIER AZUR MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Naviglio" messenger bag, in Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single flat adjustable web shoulder strap, tan canvas lining, zip closure, additioSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BASTILLE DAMIER EBENE MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Bastille" messenger bag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, tonal leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior zip pocket at back, dual slip pockets under froSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'BROADWAY' DAMIER MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Broadway" messenger bag, in brown and tan Damier ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, single flat top handle and adjustable shoulder strap, pull through closureSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Damier Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Damier canvas steamer trunk, complete with inner compartments, with original Louis Vuitton label, First Class White Star Line labels on exterior, 22 1/2 in. (57.2 cm) h x 31 3/4 in. (80.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lg. Louis Vuitton Damier Canvas TrunkLg. Louis Vuitton Damier Canvas Trunk. Large size trunk has rare Damier canvas exterior, wooden slats on the top, front and back, iron side handles, latches and iron corner straps and escutcheons; canSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER CANVAS TOTES, AS-ISIncluding (2) Hampstead MM shoulder bags in Ebene and Azur Damier check canvas, together with a Chelsea tote in Ebene Damier canvas. Dimensions: (Largest, Chelsea) H 10.5" x W 16" x D 5.75" Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER GREENWICH BROWN HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON DAMIER GREENWICH BROWN HANDBAG -54.5cm x 23cm x 26.5cm -AAM8161See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER CANVAS SP4058LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER CANVAS HAMPSTEAD GM BAG SP4058 Louis Vuitton Damier Canvas Hampstead GM Bag has fashion and functionality all rolled into one. It is perfect for taking to the office or going shopSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON "DAMIER" STEAMER TRUNK CIRCA 1890ANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON "DAMIER CANVAS" (INTRODUCED IN 1888) MONOGRAMMED STEAMER / COURIER TRUNK - 'MONOGRAMMED' ON EACH END WITH OWNERS NAME "S. COLWELL TROY N.Y." - SEVERAL TRAVELING / COURIER LABELSSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE SPEEDY 30LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER CANVAS BANDOULIERE SPEEDY 30 NM BAG This stylish handbag is finely crafted of signature Louis Vuitton Damier patterned canvas in brown. The handbag features brown rolled leather tSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON Speedy 30 Ebene Damier Satchel Bag Shoulder Bag with A.K initialsLOUIS VUITTON Speedy 30 Ebene Damier Satchel Bag Shoulder Bag with A.K. initials An ideal bag to carry everywhere! This stylish and versatile handbag is crafted of Louis Vuitton damier canvas and trimSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE SPEEDY 30LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER CANVAS BANDOULIERE SPEEDY 30 NM BAG This stylish handbag is finely crafted of signature Louis Vuitton Damier patterned canvas in brown. The handbag features brown rolled leather tSee Sold Price
308 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Leather Naviglio Messenger BagUS$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Leather Naviglio Messenger BagUS$1
8 hrs LeftJasper52Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene Brooklyn Plate Shoulder Crossbody Bag N41100 A884US$1,000