Sold2022VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109’’ W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109’’ W.B. The toy is pre-owned. Condition: Mr. mint SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on itemSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All pricesSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109’’ W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109’’ W.B. The toy is pre-owned. SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same daSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All pricesSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109 W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109 W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All prices aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109 W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109 W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All prices aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109 W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109 W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All prices aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All pricesSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All pricesSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All pricesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Land Rover 109 WB, Cadillac Super AmbulanceCorgi Toys, Land Rover 109 WB, Cadillac Super Ambulance + Citroen Le Dandy Coupe, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Land Rover Z 2, sonst Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Cadillac Super Ambulance + Land Rover 109Corgi Toys, Cadillac Super Ambulance + Land Rover 109 WB, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold20203 Corgi Toys Die-Cast CarsHeinkel-I Economy Car, no. 233; Land Rover 109" W.B., no. 438; Citroen Safari ID19, no.436. All in original boxes. Citroen 4 1/4"L. Some wear to boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 3 Cori Toys, Car Toys, Original PaintSet of 3 Cori Toys, Car Toys, Inluding : Landrover 109 WB X 2, Blue and Red and a Corgi Toys Comics Noddy's CarSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 8 Vintage Diecast Corgi Cars(1) Mercedes 600 Pullman, (2) Chevrolet Experimental Car, (3) Tomasa Magusta, (4) Rolls Royce Silver Shadow, (5) Inner City Mini Bus, (6) Land Rover 109 WB, (7) Corvette Stingray Coup and (8) Jaguar MSee Sold Price
Sold2021CORGI MAJOR CONSTRUCTION UTILITY VEHICLE LOTCORGI MAJOR CONSTRUCTION UTILITY VEHICLE LOTIncludes Vintage Unimog 406 truck with plow, Land Rover 109" WB, MF 50B Tractor with shovel, Priestman Hi Grab Boom Crane with swivel cab, MSee Sold Price
Sold201832-tlg. Konvolut Corgi Toys 'Chipperfield Circus'32-tlg. Konvolut Corgi Toys 'Chipperfield Circus'. 2. H. 20. Jh., farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, zusätzl. 1 Corgi Toy Safari Landrover 109'', 1 Britains Safari Landrover 9594 u. 8 TierfigurenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage CORGI LAND ROVER TOW TRUCK WRECKER Toy CarVintage CORGI Diecast 1:43 Scale LAND ROVER TOW TRUCK WRECKER Toy Car. Red body. Made in Great Britain. Has some wear as seen in photos. No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reserve as a courtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Corgi Major Vintage Metal Circus SetCorgi Major Toys Vintage Metal Circus Set. Set includes Corgi Horse box trailer with cab, measures 10in long, trailer doors open, top of trailer has a scratch. Corgi Land-rover with announcer is 3.75iSee Sold Price
Sold202130 Vintage Toy Cars Incl MatchboxAlso includes Corgi Toys, Jada Toys Inc., Hot Wheels, Husky, and Land Rover. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these teSee Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Land Rover Breakdown Truck + Bermuda TaxiCorgi Toys, Land Rover Breakdown Truck + Bermuda Taxi Ford Thunderbird, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Land Rover + Ferrari Racing SetCorgi Toys, Land Rover + Ferrari Racing Set, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Corgi Toys Land Rover Breakdown Truck in original boxCorgi Toys Land Rover Breakdown Truck in original box. In-House Shipping Available. Buyers Premium 20%Pick up is April 15th 11-4 at 31 Wall Street Oxford, NJ. You will receive 1 invoice for hammer priSee Sold Price
SoldCorgi Toys Land Rover Breakdown Truck No 477 in original boxCorgi Toys Land Rover Breakdown Truck No 477 in excellent condition with yellow bed canopy missing in a very good original box as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(15) 1990s-2000s Die-Cast Car Assortment-MIP-NOSUS$50(2 bids)
9 hrs LeftRail & Road AuctionsThirty-Six Die Cast and Plastic Air Planes - Bachmann, Corgi, Matchbox, Disney Planes, Maisto, andUS$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 4 Disney Mickey Mouse Vintage Toys; Alarm Clock, Piano, Collector Cards, TrayUS$10(1 bid)