Sold2023Antique Primitive Wooden Serving UtensilsAntique Primitive Wooden Serving UtensilsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Misc Primitive Wooden Kitchen UtensilsNice variety of antique primitive wooden kitchen utensils. Spoons, scoops, paddles and more. All measure from 9" to 15" longSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot antique Primitive Wooden bowls & Huge Rolling pinsSo does your wife like to cook and you want to keep her in the kitchen? No need for the gym on this lot. She'll love this group of super primitive antique kitchen utensils for her to wield. Just don'tSee Sold Price
Sold2019(4 Pc) Samran Thailand Brass Serving UtensilsDESCRIPTION: A set of four Samran Thailand brass serving utensils fitted with wooden handles and decorated with deity finials. Marked "Samran Thailand" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Thailand DIMENSIONS: LSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER SERVING UTENSILS - (2)11283ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER SERVING UTENSILS - (2)Antique sterling silver serving utensils, to include one spatula and serving spoon each with a wooden handle.Kitchenware Size:Largest 11"See Sold Price
Sold2024Estate Lot of Early Primitive Wood ObjectsLot includes 10 piece grouping of beautiful early wood bowls and assortment of antique wooden kitchen utensils. Everything is beautifully patinaed. See photos for details and contents Measurements: 17See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Lot 11 Early Primitive Utensils & Milk Cream Blue Striped Stoneware PitchersPitchers vary in size from 5.5", 6.5" & 7.5" tall. 3 original wooden mashers, paddle, meat tendizer, kneeding utensils (largest is 11.5"), also a swans flour cake mold.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Wooden Kitchen Hand Mashers, 2 Vegetable Mallets, Kitchen UtensilsAntique Wooden Kitchen Hand Mashers, Lot of 2 Vegetable Mallets, Primitive Kitchen Utensil Tool This listing is for TWO used antique solid wooden kitchen hand masher or masher mallet, wooden pestle maSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Wooden Kitchen Hand Mashers, 2 Vegetable Mallets, Primitive Kitchen Utensil ToolVintage from the 1900s Materials: Wood "Antique Wooden Kitchen Hand Mashers, 2 Vegetable Mallets, Primitive Kitchen Utensil Tool This listing is for TWO used antique solid wooden kitchen hand masher oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 24 antique primitive wooden saucers/cupsLot of 24 antique primitive wooden cups, saucers and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 antique primitive wooden bowlsLot of 2 antique primitive wooden bowls 12" and 14" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 6 antique primitive wooden boxesLot of 6 antique primitive wooden boxes and accessoriesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 antique primitive wooden bowlsLot of 3 antique primitive wooden bowls, 1 has been repaired various sizesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 antique primitive wooden bowlsLot of 4 antique primitive wooden bowls approx. 12" 14" 17" 17" approx. diametersSee Sold Price
Sold20222 antique primitive wooden cutting boards2 antique primitive wooden cutting boards approx. 12" and 18" diameter cutting boards with handlesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Small Antique Primitive Wooden Side Table w/DrawerSmall Antique Primitive Wooden Side Table w/Drawer. This is a charming side table made of solid wood. It has a single drawer with a heavy wooden pull. The front cross bar has a nice curved design. ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Primitive Wooden Corner ShelfTitle: Antique Primitive Wooden Corner Shelf Date/Period: Circa 1880's-1900. Dimension: 34 5/8" tall x 14" wide x 5 3/4" deep. Additional Information: An Antique Primitive Corner Shelf. Made from pineSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Primitive Wooden Candy Trade Sign**For an in-house shipping quote, please reach out to us at rockauctiongallery@gmail.com** Painted wooden plank storefront advertising sign. The painted plank has been placed tightly into a wooden fraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Primitive Wooden Horse & Wagon Cart Pull ToyAntique Primitive Wooden Horse & Wagon Cart Pull Toy. Wonderful hand-made pull toy; stylized horse and small storage or seating space on a platform with wheels. Painted in green, cream white and blackSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 7 antique primitive wooden spoons moreLot of 7 antique primitive wooden spoons, scrapers, ladles and moreSee Sold Price
Sold202310 Antique Serving Utensils- 7 Ladles & 3 ForksLot of 10 Antique Serving Utensils Including 7 Sterling Silver Ladles and 3 Serving Forks. Various Makers. All Fully Marked. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: Longest- 8". Total Weight: 11.19 oztSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsReed & Barton Pointed Antique Sterling Silver Flatware Set 90 Pcs Service for 12US$10