Sold2023Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956 LuxuryHenri Matisse Lithograph from 1956. Approx 24x20 inches Professionally framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Matisse Lithograph after Matisse from 1956 b luxuryHenri Matisse Color Plate Lithograph. from 1956 Approx 24x20 inches Custom framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Matisse Lithograph after Matisse from 1956Henri Matisse Lithograph after Matisse from 1956 Henri Matisse Color Plate Lithograph. from 1956 Approx 24x20 inches Custom framed. Includes documentation. Luxury art.See Sold Price
Sold2024Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956Henri Matisse Color Plate Lithograph. from 1956 Approx 24x20 inches Custom framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956Henri Matisse Color Plate Lithograph. from 1956 Approx 24x20 inches Custom framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956. Approx 24x20 inches Professionally framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956. Approx 24x20 inches Professionally framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956. Approx 24x20 inches Professionally framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956Henri Matisse Color Plate Lithograph. from 1956 Approx 24x20 inches Custom framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Awesome Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956. Approx 24x20 inches Professionally framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
2024Henri Matisse Lithograph from 1956Henri Matisse Color Plate Lithograph. from 1956 Approx 24x20 inches Custom framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLe Cheval, L'Ecuyere et le Clown by Henri Matisse (1869-1954)US$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersL'Avaleur de Sabres (The Sword Swallower) by Henri Matisse (1869-1954)US$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLe Cauchemar de l'Elephant Blanc by Henri Matisse (1869-1954)US$1