Sold2022Beautiful Large, Sterling Silver Cuff with Intricate Design Work Surrounding a Fine, Large PilotBeautiful Large, Sterling Silver Cuff with Intricate Design Work Surrounding a Fine, Large Pilot Mountain Turquoise. Designed by Carlos White Eagle. Spectacular, vintage sterling silver cuff stamped wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christofle, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet "Pliage"Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, signed inside Christofle Sterling 925 2 1/2" x 2" x 21/2" Weight: 95,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Set with a TurquoiseTitle : Navajo, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Set with a Turquoise Description (FR) : Gros Bracelet en argent sterling Navajo, sertie d'une grande Turquoise Description (ENG) : Large Navajo sterSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE NEW CAROLYN POLLACK Relios Windsong Multi Stone Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet IN THE BOXBRAND NEW Direct from Carolyn Pollack, NEW IN THE POUCH & BOX. Large solid wide cuff features 6 large teardrop Rhodochrosite, Charoite and Kyanite rare stones. 6" inner circumference with a 1.25" openSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Sterling Silver CuffLarge fluted sterling silver cuff. total weight 2.5 troy ounce. 3.25" long by 3" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023ZZ TOP | DUSTY HILL BRACELET BY DARIN BILLA large sterling silver cuff bracelet signed "Darin Bill," Navajo and marked "Sterling" measuring 1 1/8 inches wide with 1 3/4 inch opening. Dimensions: Length: 7 inches PROVENANCESee Sold Price
Sold2020Stephen Webster Coral Hematite Large Cuff BraceletLarge sterling silver cuff bracelet by Stephen Webster, with coral and hematite. Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 46mm wide. Marked: 925, Webster mark. Weight - 135.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Bear Claw Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletA large sterling silver cuff bracelet with intricate silver details features a large 2.25" wide turquoise stone and two bear claws. The cuff is 2 5/8" thick and 6" around. It is hallmarked "925"See Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A pair of sterling silver bracelets. This set includes: one (1) large sterling silver cuff. Weight: 74 grs; and one sterling silver and black enamel bracelet, marked Mexico 950. weSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER BRACELET & RINGSA large sterling silver cuff bracelet with a carnelian stone and 3 sterling gemstone rings (size 11).See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Vintage Lapis Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletLarge sterling silver cuff bracelet with lapis stones. Marked 925 Dimensions: 3" X 4" 2.4 avg ozSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Mexican Sterling Silver CuffIntricate Art Deco design with turquoise mounts. 105 grams inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2020One Large Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff BraceletOne Large W.Begay Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet. Measures 2 1/2 inches high x 3 inches long. 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Sterling Silver & Turquoise Cuff BraceletThis exceptionally large cuff bracelet measures 2.75" at its widest point. It features a large 1.75" center turquoise stone that has a pyrite matrix flanked by a feather motif. The cuff measures 5 1/8See Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Large Malachite & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet62.2 grams. Inside circumference measures 4 1/2" with a 1 1/4" gap. Two large malachite stones set in sterling silver.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Sterling Silver Eagle Cuff BraceletThis piece of jewelry has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of our description. DETAILS: Metal - Sterling Silver Color - Silver Stones - none HalSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Sterling Silver Mexican Cuff Bracelet3.5" largest dimension. Marked "ES Hecho En Mexico .925 Sterling Mexico". 2.45 Oz Troy. Hinged.See Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE HEAVY STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETMeasures approx. 2" thick. Crafted with a twist design & signed to interior. Total weight: 83.3 grams. Shipping to be $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE HEAVY STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETMeasures approx. 2" wide. Total weight: 102.2 grams. Shipping $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Large Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsTwo Large Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets. Both are hallmarked, signed or have symbol for maker. Both rippled design. Opening on larger measures nearly 2.5 inches across.See Sold Price
Sold2015Large Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletLarge Classic Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, hallmarked .925 Mexico, inside measures 7'' which includes opening x 1.75''W, 34.7g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Stunning Large Hopi Sterling Silver Cuff Braceletlarge and stunning, mountain peaks patternSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletSterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, set with 3 Smooky Quartz, unmarked 2 3/4" x 2 1/2" x 3/4" Weight: 42,9 gSee Sold Price
6 days LeftOstantix AuctionsA Sterling Silver cuff bracelet with a large Black Onyx stone by Ken Martinez Navajo.€50
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D MorrisUS$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D MorrisUS$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling SilverUS$410
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseElla Linkin Navajo Royston Turquoise Large Cuff BraceletUS$25(1 bid)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseJimmy Garcia Navajo Number Eight Turquoise Large Stamp Cuff BraceletUS$25(1 bid)