Sold2022Salvador Dali Lithograph, Homage to LincolnSalvador Dali ( Spanish 1904-1989) Homage to Lincoln, lithograph in colors, signed in pencil lower right, numbered 70/150, framed. Dimensions: 14.5 x 19 in. plate size, 26 x 32 in. as framed. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali lithograph "Lincoln in Dalivision"Salvador Dali lithograph "Lincoln in Dalivision". Edition H. C. Signed in pencil lower right. Sight: 38.5 x 27.5in. Overall: 47.5 x 36in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali "Manhattan Skyline" - Spanish 1904-1989 Lithograph Edition 469/500 with COASalvador Dali "Manhattan Skyline" - Spanish 1904-1989 Lithograph Edition 469/500 with COA. Signed in Plate, bottom right frame minor damage. Authenticated Albert Fields Catalogue. Size 35" x 26". SalvSee Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Salvador Dali AD Editon Lithograph Man WithFramed Salvador Dali AD Edition Lithograph Man With Woman With COA. Framed print is approx 29" x 1" x 32 1/2". The print is approx 7" x 11". Framed art is in a good, vintage condition with wear and taSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing Salvador Dali Signed E.A. LithographAmazing Salvador Dali hand signed E.A. colored lithograph, artist proof, title: "Suenos" from homage to Queveda, C.O.A, dry stamp, Dali Galleries. 24 x 21 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography:See Sold Price
Sold2024Hommage to Lincoln Lithograph after Salvador DaliA color lithograph print on paper after Salvador Dali's (1904-1989) work titled "Homage to Lincoln." This Surrealist depiction of Abraham Lincoln. An E.A. notation at the lower left and bears a signatSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dali Original Lithograph, Hand Signed. $14,500Amazing limited edition lithograph of Salvador Dali painting The Lost Paradise from the Stained Glass Windows Suite. Comes complete with COA provided by the consignor that he received when he purchaseSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador DaliSalvador Dali Abraham Lincoln Dalivision Limited Edition LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Lincoln in Dalivision Limited EditionLincoln in Dalivision- AMAZING SALVADOR DALI Limited Edition lithograph. Custom Framed The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 26x30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali Limited Edition Lithograph ArtSalvador Dali Limited Edition Lithograph Art 316/350 titled "Lincoln in Dalivision".Numbered and signed in pencil.Embossed seal lower left.Artwork is custom matted and framed with a high end golden gaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989)Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) "Helen of Troy" and "Return of Ulysses" two lithograph and etching prints from "Homage to Homer", edition of 350, each pencil-signed lower right and numbered lower lSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali "Lincoln in Dalivision" LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) "Lincoln in Dalivision," lithograph, signed in pencil lower right, edition E 56 / 350. Image: 29" H x 21.5" W; frame: 41.5" H x 33" W. Minor staining lower right.See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Lincoln in Dalivision" Limited Ed. LithoSALVADOR DALI "LINCOLN IN DALIVISON" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 Dali was a skilled draftsman, best known for the striking and bizarre images in his surrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Lincoln in Dalivision" Limited Ed. LithoSALVADOR DALI "LINCOLN IN DALIVISON" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 Dali was a skilled draftsman, best known for the striking and bizarre images in his surrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Lincoln In Dalivision Bronze Relief Sculpture Art Silver EditionThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador DalÃTitle: 56 of 175Medium: Bronze Wall Relief Sculpture SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Salvador Dali , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Salvador Dali, lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Surreal Hand Signed Fours Seasons SummerCondition: Used,Artist: Salvador Dali, Salvador Dalí,Signed: Yes,Title: Summer,Item Length: 22 in,Certificate of Authenticity (COA): Yes,Original/Licensed Reprint: Limited Edition Print,Framing: FramSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali "Fisherman II" LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) "Fisherman II" Limited Edition Lithograph. Numbered - #78/195. Signed lower right. Measures approx. - 24 3/4" high x 18" wide, + 3 1/4" frame. With COA from RK GallerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali Signed LithographTITLE: BENVENUTO CELLINI Limited edition hand signed in pencil Measures: 8 1/4 x 5 inches COA includedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali (1904-1989) "Cheval Allegre"Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) "Cheval Allegre" (Happy Unicorn) Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand Signed & Numbered 237/300 Professionally Framed W/COA - This piece is titled "Cheval AllegrSee Sold Price
Sold2021DALI "MARILYN MAO " AP FRAMED LITHOGRAPH 35"SALVADOR DALI FIRST EDITION ARTIST PROOF FRAMED LITHOGRAPH TITLED "MARILYN MAO" HAND NUMBERED AND FACSIMILE PLATE SIGNED WITH COA SURREAL SURREALIST SURREALISM DECORATIVE WALL ART MID CENTURY MODERN ASee Sold Price
Sold2018Signed SALVADOR DALI Print Crucifix. "Lincoln inSigned SALVADOR DALI Print Crucifix. "Lincoln in Dalvision". Color lithograph print signed. Pencil signed but no edition number.-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 27.5 inches: W: 18 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Helen of TroyArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Helen of Troy Year: 1977 Dimensions: 30in. by 22in. Edition: From the rare limited E.A. edition Suite: Homage a HomereSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsSalvador Dali Color Lithograph Original Signed Four Seasons Artwork AuthenticUS$3,750
1 day LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Homage to Durer Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered.US$2,100
Sep 28Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Homage to Durer Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered.US$2,100
Sep 28Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Lithograph Limited Edition embossed hand signed and numberedUS$950
1 day LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Annunciation Lithograph Limited Edition embossed hand signed and numberedUS$750
Sep 28Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Annunciation Lithograph Limited Edition embossed hand signed and numberedUS$750
1 day LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph limited edition The Knight of PenceUS$875
1 day LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Civilization Defeated. Le Jungle Humane SuiteUS$2,100
Sep 28Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Civilization Defeated. Le Jungle Humane SuiteUS$2,100