Sold2017CIVIL WAR UNION SOLDIER BULLSEYE CANTEENDimensions: L 10" x W 7.5" Condition: Moderate rust, break to bottom of canteenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Marx Stony "Stonewall" Smith Soldier w BoxVintage Marx Stony "Stonewall" Smith Soldier with the original box. Comes with two soldiers, helmets, guns, grenates, packs, bugle, and more! the box has a puncture on the front. The figures and accesSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) Cap guns with original boxes(3) Cap guns with original boxes: Kilgore Buc-A-Roo / Bulls Eye with red plastic grips / Kilgore Buck Single Shot -Very Good, boxes are FairSee Sold Price
Sold2024Smith & Wesson CKSUR4 Bullseye Homeland Security 11 3/4" Tano w/ Top SerratedSmith & Wesson CKSUR4 Bullseye Homeland Security 11 3/4" Tano w/ Top Serrated first run production designed by Morgan Taylor in original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Disney Toy Story 2 Jessie & Bullseye - "Yee Hah" FigurinesBox Size: 10" T x 22" W x 14" DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Watson & Sons Microscope Oil LampA Watson & Sons Microscope Oil Lamp, ca. 1890's, Together with a bull's eye bench condenser, lamp base cast, Watson & Sons 313 High Holborn, London W. C. With an oak and walnut box. Box label reads: ESee Sold Price
Sold2021Westminster Miniatures French Foreign Legion10 pcs., 54 mm, (American-made), 8 standing, 2 kneeling w/machine guns. Excellent in two E original boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2023Swarovski Silver Crystal Figurine, Nutcracker SoldierPart of the 'Exquisite Accents' theme. A clear nutcracker with frosted face, blue crystal eyes, and black crystal on his hat and belt. Swarovski marking. This item has its original box: 3.25"W x 6.25"See Sold Price
Sold2021Model Soldiers, Military MenApprox. 12 bags of Military men, 1 mini box of US marines, 4 pkgs. Of "W' US Army, 9 pkgs. Of A178 Grant Tanks, 16 pkgs. Of assorted guns etc. Some loose soldiers, most in poly bags. Approx. 42 pcs. TSee Sold Price
Sold2017BRITAINS SOLDIERS- 10PCS KINGS ROYAL HORSE ARTILLARY,BRITAINS SOLDIERS- 10PCS KINGS ROYAL HORSE ARTILARY, CIRCA 1950'S, INCLUDES 6 HORSES WALKING, 3 RIDERS, PULLING A LIMBER 75 MM W/2 ADDITIONAL 75 MM GUNS, 1 ORIGINAL BOX,FROM KINGSTON NY COLLECTOR FROMSee Sold Price
Sold2023TROPHY MINIATURES TOY SOLDIERS w/ BOXESIncludes Napoleonic Wars WA31A Polish Infantry, 3-WA11 Mounted Soldier, WA10 Mounted Soldier, WA16 Mounted Soldier, and Cornet Player. All BoxesSee Sold Price
Sold20172- VINTAGE SPINNER SPACE GUNS w/ BOXBoth all original and complete. With Boxes. Largest measures 5" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024MARX WINDUP FERDINAND THE BULL w/ BOXAll original in great condition. Windup works. Boxed 6" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016IDEAL FERDINAND THE BULL w/ BOXIdeal Ferdinand The Bull. All original looks never played with condition. With colorful original box. 10" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016HUBLEY TEXAN HOLSTER SET and 2 GUNS w/ BOXGreat looking leather holster with turquoise studs. Comes with 2 Texan 38 Cap Guns with turquoise grips. With Box. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024JAPAN CELLULOID WINDUP SOLDIER w/ BOXAll original with great colors. Windup works. Boxed 6 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021JAPAN WINDUP TIN & CELLULOID SOLDIER w/ BOXPre-war Japan marching soldier with the original box. The toy is tin with a celluloid head and worked well when tested. 8 1/2", ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017MARX TIN WINDUP FERDINAND THE BULL w/ BOXAll original with nice colors. Works. Missing rubber horns. With Box. 6" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2019Safari Moving Target Tiger Hunt - All Air Guns w/ BOXTiger Hunt - Safari Moving Target - All Air Guns Polytechnic Data - Has Box (1 detached Flap), instructions, new back scene and several replacement Tiger TargetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Federal Style Bullseye Mirror w/ Eagle CrestFederal style giltwood convex bull's eye mirror having eagle crest, reeded and lamb's tongue accents, and foliate ornamentation. 29" H x 18" W. American, late 19th/early 20th century. The Estate of PiSee Sold Price
202218THC. BULLS EYE MIRROR W/ GIRONDOLE CANDLE ARMS (47 1/2" TALL X 38" WIDE )18THC. BULLS EYE MIRROR W/ GIRONDOLE CANDLE ARMS (47 1/2" TALL X 38" WIDE )See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Contemporary Bullseye Mirror w/ DolphinsA contemporary large figural gilt composite bulls eye mirror having two opposing dolphins with entwined tails and laurel leaf cresting above the circular convex looking glass within a black painted frSee Sold Price
Sold202119c American Federal Bulls Eye Mirror w Eagle19th Century American Federal bulls eye mirror with a gilt finish and eagle mounted crest. Excellent condition. Measures 23" x 32".See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCRCBS Reloading Scale & Jr Press Comp w/ SH no3, Box full of empty shell casingsUS$20
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACE SILVER TWIST CLASP w BOX w COA Tiffany & Co. Sterling SilverUS$170(6 bids)
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCVtg 1960s Skeleton Coffin Bank & Universal Studios Wolfman Monster w/ BoxesUS$6