Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of bedside tables.ITALIAN WORK Pair of bedside tables. Brass, glass and wood.. Cm 54,00 x 62,00 x 37,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2024Polo Ralph Lauren Tray on Standcarved wood, woven rattan, brass-finish metal; with metal label "Polo Ralph Lauren" 35 1/2 x 37 1/2 x 24 1/2 in. (90.2 x 95.3 x 62.2 cm.) Provenance: The Estate of Toni Lynn Russo, Los Angeles, CASee Sold Price
Sold2022A farmed limited edition Lithograph 37 x 54 cm .A farmed limited edition Lithograph 37 x 54 cm .See Sold Price
Sold2022AURELI TOLOSA Y ALSINA (Barcelona, 1861 - 1938). "Landscape with almond trees in blossom". Oil onAURELI TOLOSA Y ALSINA (Barcelona, 1861 - 1938). "Landscape with almond trees in blossom". Oil on cardboard. Signed in the lower right corner. Size: 37 x 54 cm; 59 x 75 cm (frame). A disciple of ModesSee Sold Price
Sold2021DIEGO RAMOS (1976) "Gitanillo de Triana",Oil on board. Signed "Diego Ramos" and titled in the lower right corner. At the rear is signed, titled and dated. Size: 37 x 54 cm; 57 x 74cm (with frame) Verified by the artisaSee Sold Price
Sold20162 lithographs by Edouard Pignon.Pignon, Edouard (France, 1905-1993). Scène de corrida. 1962. Lithograph. Signed and dated. Pignon 1962 l.r. 37 x 54 cm. Inscribed in pencil '15/125' l.l. ++ Bataille. Lithograph. Signed. Pignon l.r.See Sold Price
Sold2021NORMAN LEWIS AMERICAN 1909-1979Untitled Abstraction, oil, ink on paper, 14 3/4 x 21 1/2 in (37.5 x 54.6 cm), framed 18 1/2 x 25 in (47 x 63.5 cm), signed lower right, PROVENANCE: Private collection New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hans EderHans Eder 1883 Kronstadt - 1955 ibidem Southern Landscape. Pastel chalk on paper, partially foxing. Monogrammed lower right and dated '37. 40 x 54,5 cm (mount cut-out). Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sandby, Paul Sammlung von 3 Ansichten. Italien undItalien und Großbritannien Sandby, Paul Sammlung von 3 Ansichten. Italien und Großbritannien. Oxford, Georges Row, 1777-78. Getönte Aquatintaradierungen. 37,5 x 54,5 cm (43,5 x 62,5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2020Gianni Versace, Armchair, 1980sGianni Versace, Armchair, 1980s, H. 108 x 56 x 54 cm. Brass, gold-plated, wood, painted gold, textile cover.,See Sold Price
Sold2021Carl Auböck, wooden Nut / Fruit BowlCarl Auböck Werkstätte Carl Auböck, Wien Bowl for nuts or fruit. 1950s design. Teak, brass. 11 x 37 x 21 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202217TH CENTURY SPANISH SCHOOL. "SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI".Oil on copper. Carved and gilded wood frame. 21 x 14.5 cm; 54 x 37 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2023Empire Cream Co. Tip Tray (Bloomfield, New Jersey)Empire Cream Separator Co. (Bloomfield New Jersey) Embossed Brass Tip Tray. Measures .625 x 4.875 x 2.75 inches. Fair to good condition with dents. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be reSee Sold Price
Sold2022Measurements: 7 x 54 x 37 cm. Weight: 1,750 grMeasurements: 7 x 54 x 37 cm. Weight: 1,750 grSee Sold Price
Sold2016Photograph Album of California & Hawaii Sugar CompanyCalifornia & Hawaii Sugar Company production showing the process from field to shipment. Photographed by Ernest Moses circa 1920. Album size 11 x 14.5 inches, 28 x 37 cm. 54 photographs 5.9 x 7.85 incSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two stools, 1930/40sMarcello Piacentini (attributed). Two stools, 1930/40s. H. 47 x 54 x 37 cm. Plywood, painted red and black.See Sold Price
Sold2020GIO PONTI For Gonfalon of the Major hospital in Milan.For Gonfalon of the Major hospital in Milan. . 1934. Lithograph. Cm 37,40 x 54,30. Folder of 2 litograph printed in gold, silver and colors, parts in releif. Sheet cm 54,3 x 37,4 image cm 51,8 x 35,8.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Oil on canvas Signed, GarciaAntique Oil on canvas Signed, Garcia Measures 21" x 14 1/2 " - 54 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021LAMPADA DA TAVOLO Italia, Anni '70 Table lamp Italy,Legno, ottone, ceramica smaltata, paralume in tessuto. Marchio non identificato. Lievi difetti. 70 x 57 x 54 cm Wood, brass, enamelled ceramic, fabric shade. Unidentified mark. Minor defects. 27.56 xSee Sold Price
Sold2015Prince Twins Seven Seven (Nigerian, 1944-2011)Prince Twins Seven Seven (Nigerian, 1944-2011) Painting on Kente Cloth, signed. Size: 37.5" x 54" (95 x 137 cm). Literature: See Henry Glassie, "Prince Twins Seven-Seven: His Art, His Life In Nigeria,See Sold Price
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Pair of Chinese Continuous Armchairs, Possibly Huanghuali, 20th Century 近代 或US$1,000
847 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Neverfull GM Tote BagUS$1(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Leather Viva Cite GM Top Handle BagUS$1