Sold20231909-11 T206 Lafitte Sl Old Mill Back1909-11 T206 Lafitte Sl Old Mill Back Crease FreeSee Sold Price
Sold20231909-11 T206 White Sl Old Mill Back1909-11 T206 White Sl Old Mill Back Crease FreeSee Sold Price
Sold20231909-11 T206 Hooker Sl Old Mill Back1909-11 T206 Hooker Sl Old Mill Back Crease FreeSee Sold Price
Sold20231909-11 T206 Perdue Sl Old Mill Back1909-11 T206 Perdue Sl Old Mill Back Crease FreeSee Sold Price
Sold20231909-11 T206 Chief Bender Old Mill Back1909-11 T206 Chief Bender Old Mill Back Crease FreeSee Sold Price
Sold20161909-11 T206 Old Mill (SL) Ike Rockenfeld (PSA 5)1909-11 T206 Old Mill (SL) Ike Rockenfeld (PSA 5) Provenance: Current owners granfather presented this to his father as part of a large collection in November 1910.See Sold Price
Sold20161909-11 T206 White Border Southern League Cards, Old1909-11 T206 White Border Southern League Cards, Old Mill Back. Helm, Orth, Jordan, Fair to Good condition. Provenance: Current owners granfather presented this to his father as part of a large collecSee Sold Price
Sold20161909-11 T206 Old Mill Ty Cobb Portrait-Red (PSA 2)1909-11 T206 Old Mill Ty Cobb Portrait-Red (PSA 2) Provenance: Current owners granfather presented this to his father as part of a large collection in November 1910.See Sold Price
Sold20161909-11 T206 Old Mill Rube Waddell Portrait (PSA 2)1909-11 T206 Old Mill Rube Waddell Portrait (PSA 2) Provenance: Current owners granfather presented this to his father as part of a large collection in November 1910.See Sold Price
Sold20161909-11 T206 Old Mill Fred Merkle Throwing (PSA 5)1909-11 T206 Old Mill Fred Merkle Throwing (PSA 5) Provenance: Current owners granfather presented this to his father as part of a large collection in November 1910.See Sold Price
Sold20221909-11 T206 Old Mill Joe Lake Psa Authentic1909-11 T206 Old Mill Joe Lake Psa AuthenticSee Sold Price
Sold20231909-11 T206 George Manion Old Mill Sgc 4.51909-11 T206 George Manion Old Mill Sgc 4.5See Sold Price
Sold20231909-11 T206 Arch Persons Old Mill Sgc 4.51909-11 T206 Arch Persons Old Mill Sgc 4.5See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 1909-11 T206 White Border tobacco baseball cards(2) 1909-11 T206 White Border tobacco baseball cards: Charles Seitz Old Mill baseball series southern leagueand George Davis (HOF) Sweet Caporal 150/25 Ă¢â‚¬â€¹Ă¢â‚¬â€¹Ă¢â‚¬â€¹Ă¢â‚¬â€¹Ă¢â‚¬â€¹Ă¢â‚¬â€¹See Sold Price
Sold2019(14) T206 1909-1911 BASEBALL TOBACCO CARDS(14) T206 1909-1911 BASEBALL TOBACCO CARDS with Sweet Caporal, Old Mill, American Beauty & Polar Bear backs, Sweet Caporal players include Nattress, Tinker (HOF), Moran, McGann, Milan, Clark, MitchellSee Sold Price
3 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1909-11 T206 Miller Huggins Portrait - Piedmont Back - HOFUS$22(2 bids)
3 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1909-11 T206 Charlie Rhodes SGC Authentic - Piedmont BackUS$10(2 bids)
3 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1909-11 T206 Frank Delehanty Portrait - Sweet Caporal BackUS$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1909-11 T206 Dick Egan SGC Authentic - Sovereign 350 BackUS$10(2 bids)
3 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1909-11 T206 Hal Chase Blue Background - Tough Polar Bear Back - Appears TrimmedUS$16(3 bids)
7 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique American Impressionist Old Mill River Landscape Framed Original Oil PaintingUS$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique Italian Old Master Ancient Figural Landscape Watercolor and Gouache PaintingUS$20(2 bids)
7 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique French Old Master Sheep Herder Landscape Framed Original Gouache PaintingUS$40(2 bids)
7 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique European Old Master Nocturnal Village Oil Painting ExhibitedUS$10(1 bid)